Startliste

Stockholmskampen del 1
Flera tävlingsplatser, Stockholm   2021-05-16 - 2021-05-23

Samlet antal deltagere: 539

Samlet antal starter: 1597

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 11.73 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 11.02 Nej
0 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Felicia Boethius
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 11.30 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 14.45 Nej
Mira Hålling
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 11.81 Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 10.74 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 10.80 Nej
Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Viola Stålgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 10.72 Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Embla Arfvidsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Julia Eidebo
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 12.99 Nej
Nadja Nori
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 11.20 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 11.17 Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 13.15 Nej
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 13.71 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 10.96 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 12.79 Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Lykke Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Amanda Mild
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 11.67 Nej
Saga Berg Ojeda
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 10.62 Nej
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 12.30 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 11.80 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 13.36 Nej
My Nilsson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 12.16 Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 12.97 Nej
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 13.92 Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 11.89 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 12.90 Nej

Antal deltagere: 63

F13 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
0 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Mira Hålling
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 190 Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Viola Stålgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Leia Dahlin
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Embla Arfvidsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elsa Grip Sommelius
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Lykke Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Carla Nyman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Felisa Stölen
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
My Nilsson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 160 Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej

Antal deltagere: 59

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.36 4.36 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Sanna Mendes
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 3.40 3.40 Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.05 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
0 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Felicia Boethius
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Mira Hålling
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.51 Nej
Shauri Lazo Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Alva Lundqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.55 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.32 Nej
Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.38 Nej
Viola Stålgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.65 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Leia Dahlin
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.90 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.51 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.70 Nej
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 3.85 Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 3.32 Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 4.26 Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 3.42 Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 3.74 Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) 3.96 Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Mikaela Alatalo
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.78 Nej
Embla Arfvidsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Ellen Gagnerud
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.64 Nej
Elsa Grip Sommelius
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 2.72 Nej
Julia Hedlund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.62 Nej
Nadja Nori
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.95 Nej
Alisia Norrenge
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 4.20 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 4.10 Nej
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 3.72 Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 2.90 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 3.01 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 4.15 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 3.77 Nej
Alma Waldelius
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Klara Friman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Lykke Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Carla Nyman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 4.12 Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Irma Malm
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 3.94 Nej
Amanda Mild
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 4.12 Nej
Astrid Rasmusson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 4.13 Nej
Julia Wallin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Ester Wikfeldt
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 4.32 Nej
Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 4.35 4.35 Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 3.75 3.75 Nej
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Felisa Stölen
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 3.62 3.62 Nej
Tilde Söilen
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 3.62 3.62 Nej
Elisabeth Teearu
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 4.06 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 4.55 Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.92 Nej
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.07 Nej
My Nilsson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.44 Nej
Elsa Rudström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.90 Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.74 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 4.45 Nej

Antal deltagere: 93

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noomi Karboub
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 8.43 8.43 Nej
Inès Kieffer
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Sanna Mendes
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 7.95 Nej
Emelie Svidén
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
0 Antonia van Uelft
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Aline Wistam
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Elin Sjöberg
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 5.39 Nej
Angelina Wikmark
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Olivia Azorbo
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Mira Hålling
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Edit Jansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.63 Nej
Shauri Lazo Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Sara Elenor Miljkovic
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Elin Nordlund
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 8.20 Nej
Selma Pålsson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Maja Sallnäs
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Tyra Sparv
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Vera Stenström
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Viola Stålgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Iris Boqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 7.38 Nej
Alma Cemalovic
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Leia Dahlin
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Filippa Holmqvist
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 7.17 Nej
Thea Lind
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 10.18 Nej
Elsa Sandahl
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 5.78 Nej
Adele Alm
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Rut Björnäs
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Elsa de Flon
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Hedda Johansson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Kirk
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
My Lindberg
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Isabella Lundell
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Nelly Nordlinder
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Ida Olsson
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Helena Qu
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Embla Arfvidsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Emma Edgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Julia Hedlund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Stella Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elin Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 8.52 Nej
Nadja Nori
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 6.61 Nej
Emelie Näsholm
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 7.70 Nej
Tyra Stjernfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alma Sundelin
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Greta Åberg Liesaho
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nora Ahl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Mila Almström
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Matilda Barasciutti
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 7.26 Nej
Miranda Brolin
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 5.50 Nej
Moa Hill
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 3.80 Nej
Olivia Pihl
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 7.57 Nej
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 6.77 Nej
Alma Waldelius
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 5.46 Nej
Kajsa Westberg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 5.92 Nej
Isabel Flanagan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Estrid Frick
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Klara Friman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Irma-Li Grönqvist
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Moa Hemph
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Pella Kihlbaum
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Lykke Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Carla Nyman
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Mimmi Ringskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Judit Hagerfors
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Ester Jordélius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Amanda Mild
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 6.77 Nej
Louisa Chrifi
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Vera Kjellgren
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 6.63 Nej
Molly Linder
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Amanda Medin
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Tilde Söilen
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Ebba Wiklander
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 7.44 Nej
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 7.05 Nej
Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 7.34 Nej
Nora Hedefalk
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.08 Nej
Charlotta Johansson
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 7.87 Nej
Arwen Pamelius
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.81 Nej
Hanna Vikström
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.79 Nej
Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 9.25 Nej

Antal deltagere: 83

F12 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Martha Berggren
09 Nej
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Meja In De Betou
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Hedda Sjölander
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Täkte
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Betty Brahme
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lo Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 13.20 Nej
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Esther Gustafsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Elin Larsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 10.05 Nej
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Joni Sjöholm
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Linnéa Sköllersten
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 12.08 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Nour Lineo Romero
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Florence Wallis
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 11.72 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 12.80 Nej
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 12.44 Nej
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 11.28 Nej
Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 12.90 Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 11.24 Nej
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 12.75 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 11.51 Nej
Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 11.64 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 12.31 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 110

F12 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Martha Berggren
09 Nej
Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 125 132 Nej
Meja In De Betou
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 115 120 Nej
Julia Jillestam
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 105 Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 115 Nej
Olivia Täkte
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Betty Brahme
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 113 Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 120 Nej
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Esther Gustafsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 108 Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Elin Larsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 141 Nej
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 121 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Joni Sjöholm
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Linnéa Sköllersten
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 115 Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) 110 Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 108 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
684 Sara Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 123 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) 128 Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 110 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 124 Nej
Jill Lundmark
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 118 Nej
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 113 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 108 Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 131 Nej
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 118 Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 108 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 118 Nej
Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 120 Nej
Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 129 Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 128 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 120 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 100 Nej
Elsa Öster
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 105

F12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
Martha Berggren
09 Nej
Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 4.13 Nej
Meja In De Betou
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.99 3.99 Nej
Julia Jillestam
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.12 Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 4.17 Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Hedda Sjölander
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 2.11 2.11 Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.14 3.14 Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Täkte
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.47 Nej
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amelie Boström Hagel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Betty Brahme
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.72 Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.32 Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 2.78 Nej
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lo Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 2.78 Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.38 Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.28 Nej
Lea Enell
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.21 Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.65 Nej
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Esther Gustafsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.09 Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Majken Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Elin Larsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.04 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.85 Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.39 Nej
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.10 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.35 Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 2.91 Nej
Joni Sjöholm
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Linnéa Sköllersten
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.85 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 2.54 Nej
Ellen Choppelo Garneij
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) 3.07 Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Linnea Olsson Roth
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.15 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) 2.98 Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 4.37 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.25 Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.67 Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Amina Boughanmi
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Cajsa Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Nour Lineo Romero
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) 3.69 Nej
Sigrid Sedin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Nelly Treiberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Florence Wallis
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) 3.82 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.80 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.82 Nej
Jill Lundmark
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.53 Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.34 Nej
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.61 Nej
Amanda Oja
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 4.19 Nej
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.67 Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.47 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.80 Nej
Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 2.72 Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.13 Nej
Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.15 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.91 Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 2.44 Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.10 Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 3.32 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 2.88 Nej
Elsa Öster
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 127

F12 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
Martha Berggren
09 Nej
Rebecca Aldensand
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Billberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Pixie Buchta Lento
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Enevret
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Nova Hedlund Carlson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 7.24 7.24 Nej
Meja In De Betou
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 7.27 7.27 Nej
Julia Jillestam
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Emelie Lagerdahl
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 6.73 Nej
Stella Rajala Styrman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Vendela Rosengren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Hedda Sjölander
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Törnquist
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.27 3.27 Nej
Ebba Wahlgren
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Lovis Öhman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Täkte
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Ester Wadström
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Selma Alassaad
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.83 Nej
Märta Berggren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amelie Boström Hagel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Betty Brahme
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Broberg Rydqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Carlsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 6.83 Nej
Amelie Crona
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Astri Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lo Dahl
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tuva Duneborn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filippa Ekener
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.03 Nej
Alma Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Nora Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 5.41 Nej
Lea Enell
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Noelia Engström Villarroel
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leia Finbom Höglund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 5.38 Nej
Tyra Fredriksson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Frykström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Althea Havferkorn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ellie Helbro
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Liv Henning-Nilsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Majken Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Signe Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alba Laguna
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Elin Larsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.39 Nej
Emmy L Lindblom
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Malva Lönn
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 9.20 Nej
Astrid Norberg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 5.50 Nej
Smilla Runeborg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Sahlstedt
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Joni Sjöholm
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Bianca Slagare
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tyra Sternlind
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 8.98 Nej
Ingrid Torssander
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Stella Tuzovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
683 Nora Vallenholm
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
10 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alva Windirsch
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.25 Nej
Lovisa Elvelin Österman
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Vally Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) 4.18 Nej
Estrid Lindberg Granqvist
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Esther Elliot
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 6.86 Nej
Agnes Hjertzell
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Astrid Isacson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Natalie Johansson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Vilma Nilsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Clara Westermark
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Adolfsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Meja Johansson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Rut Lundberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Sophie Andersson Thor
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Matilda Breitung
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 7.57 Nej
Binta Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Kaddy Darbo
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Olivia Hedin
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Wilhelmina Lindorff
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Ebba Lindskog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 6.74 Nej
Astrid Löf
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Nilsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Elise Olrog
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Tea Åkerström Rusch
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Amina Boughanmi
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Cajsa Eriksson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Ella Held
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Lily Kylefjord
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Nour Lineo Romero
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Vera Neovius
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Sigrid Sedin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Elin Tam
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Nelly Treiberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Laawa Wiklund-Bal
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Märta Wirén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Hilda Yong Viklander
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) 5.76 Nej
Freja Ahlepil
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 5.67 Nej
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 6.22 Nej
Jill Lundmark
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Cecilia Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 4.28 Nej
Emelie Milani
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Stephanie Rimér
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 6.94 Nej
Moa Sandell
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Livia Sandström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Sildeby
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Leah Ssempasa
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Elise Wiklund
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 5.62 Nej
Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Agnes Andersson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Lalita Blomqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 5.19 Nej
Isabella Cueva Prado
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 7.97 Nej
Julie Grevfors
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 6.66 Nej
Tyra Hoffert
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 5.75 Nej
Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 5.23 Nej
Olivia Letterborn
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Alice Lundqvist
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.20 Nej
Maja Nyberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.81 Nej
Alva Olsson Ekström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Ella Quistgaard
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.42 Nej
Juni Rudberg
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 5.68 Nej
Amelie Schou
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Sara Smeds Söderman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vera Stolpen
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Svea Strand
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 5.32 Nej
Astrid Ström
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Moa Tjeder
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Elsa Öster
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 123

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 12.12 Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 11.64 Nej
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 13.20 Nej
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 13.14 Nej
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 12.41 Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 11.18 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Markus Järetoft
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 12.92 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 10.69 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 12.04 Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 11.24 Nej
Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nelson Manneh
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 14.07 Nej
Justus Nordqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 11.93 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 11.65 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 10.59 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Leo Mahon
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Arvin Ostner
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 13.73 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Lucas Getachew
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Melvin Heldt Lindahl
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Leon Munoz
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Ivan Rutherhagen
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Natan Yemane
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 10.70 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 12.37 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Arvid Torelli
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 13.42 Nej
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej

Antal deltagere: 67

P13 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 107 Nej
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 200 Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 160 Nej
Markus Järetoft
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 140 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 140 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 190 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 210 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Alexander Bergemalm
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 160 Nej
Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nelson Manneh
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Arvid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 190 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 175 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 130 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Arvin Ostner
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Viggo Bäckström
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Lucas Getachew
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 173 Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 325 325 Nej
Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 160 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 140 Nej
Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 130 Nej
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej

Antal deltagere: 66

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.17 4.17 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.42 4.42 Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 3.97 3.97 Nej
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.58 Nej
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 4.01 4.01 Nej
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.87 Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.68 Nej
Markus Järetoft
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.56 Nej
Yosef Rafiq
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.48 Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.37 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 3.13 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.38 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.66 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.14 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.83 Nej
Alexander Bergemalm
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 4.63 Nej
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 3.41 Nej
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Tore Andersson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 4.27 Nej
Oscar Carlén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.57 Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Nelson Manneh
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.70 Nej
Sigge Nilzén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 3.82 Nej
Nemanja Opacic
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 4.27 Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 4.37 Nej
Arvid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Noah Öhrström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 3.75 Nej
Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 4.23 Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 4.36 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Leo Mahon
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) 3.88 Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Arvin Ostner
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Matthew Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Viggo Bäckström
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 3.63 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Lucas Getachew
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Melvin Heldt Lindahl
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 3.96 Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 4.00 Nej
Leon Munoz
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Natan Yemane
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Knut Arlehov
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 4.37 Nej
William Blomquist
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 4.22 4.22 Nej
Valter Johansson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 4.42 4.42 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Arvid Torelli
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.14 Nej
Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 4.20 Nej
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 3.58 Nej

Antal deltagere: 86

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
Wilmer Davidgård
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 8.80 8.80 Nej
Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 8.38 8.38 Nej
Oskar Halfwordson
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 5.52 5.52 Nej
Wilhelm Holtzberg Beming
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Oskar Thews
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 7.06 Nej
Moltas Wendel
Bromma IF (F/P13)
08 Bromma IF (F/P13) 6.91 7.08 Nej
Victor Jakobson
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) 4.80 Nej
Maximilian Läufer
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
08 Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Jonas Atlassi
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Felix Camarstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Oscar Green
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Alvin Holmgren
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 6.37 Nej
Vincent Huselius
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Håkansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Anton Johansson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Markus Järetoft
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Simon
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 8.60 Nej
Albin Taube
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 4.84 Nej
Axel Victorin
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 6.73 Nej
Ricky Wahlberg
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 9.21 Nej
Benjamin Wilkinson
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 7.51 Nej
Albin Wolgast
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 7.14 Nej
Axel Öhrner
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
08 Hammarby IF (F/P13) 5.39 Nej
Emil Ahlepil
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 5.78 Nej
Alexander Bergemalm
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Marcus Björklund
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 6.97 Nej
Oscar Johansson
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) 5.99 Nej
Bruno Lönnerstam
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Viggo Rostmark
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
08 Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Auke Brands
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Otto Löfdahl
Hellas FK (F/P13)
08 Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) 8.39 Nej
Jacob Engver
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Alexander Granqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Erik Jönsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Michael Khamou
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Axel Mathiesen
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Theo Pantzar
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Arvid Samuelsson Schildt
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Elliot Sjöberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Simon Solenberg Sjöström
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Joar Stange
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Algot Särnbrink
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Vincent Yllén
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
08 Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Frank Ahnborg
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 4.04 Nej
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Fredrik Danielsson
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 7.48 Nej
Rami Fakhreddine
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Edwin Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 9.59 Nej
Milo Lundgren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Leo Mahon
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Nore Wennergren
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
08 Hässelby SK (F/P13) 4.10 Nej
Vasco Arana Håkanson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Matheo Carpelan
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Alex Ejendal
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Tim Gabrielson
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Ludvig Gjötterberg
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Gustaf Lindell von Scheven
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Sebastian Lörstad
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Arvin Ostner
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Otto Sandklo
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
08 IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Matthew Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Viggo Bäckström
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Theodor Dauner
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 5.33 Nej
Emmanuel Eneh
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Melvin Heldt Lindahl
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Jakob Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Viktor Melén
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 5.64 Nej
Leon Munoz
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Ivan Rutherhagen
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) 5.30 Nej
André Siljeholm
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Natan Yemane
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
08 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Levi Back
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 9.12 9.12 Nej
Oliver Carlsson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Ludwig Engde
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 6.99 Nej
Valter Johansson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 5.43 Nej
William Strömberg
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) 8.90 Nej
Emil Svarverud Svensson
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
08 Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
Malcolm Buhré Kervefors
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
William Clason
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.65 Nej
Theodor Pietreanu
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
Wilhelm Spainhour
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.22 Nej
Samuel Ullberg
Täby IS (F/P13)
08 Täby IS (F/P13) 5.09 Nej

Antal deltagere: 83

P12 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Bruno Brobacke
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 10.65 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Josef Buchmayer Jarås
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leo Claesson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Simon Espinal Carlgren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tage Fall
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Ingolfsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jordan Nordstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Wille Wåhlin
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Albin Fjällström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 9.62 9.62 Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zuccato
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Nils Dahlstedt
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jakob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Sundström
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Timothy Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Bergstrand Norin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Kofi Amofah
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 12.30 Nej
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 11.97 Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 11.71 Nej
Liam Knutsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 12.82 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Filip Björklund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vilmer Feldmann
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Benjamin Galan Björkman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 11.07 Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 11.66 Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 100

P12 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 115 133 Nej
Bruno Brobacke
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Nömm
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 145 145 Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 110 Nej
William Viirman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 123 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Josef Buchmayer Jarås
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leo Claesson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 113 Nej
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Simon Espinal Carlgren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tage Fall
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 128 Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Ingolfsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 120 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 123 Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jordan Nordstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 123 Nej
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Borg
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Melvin Kotander
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Stellan Ronnheden
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Elton Spong
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Albin Fjällström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sixten Norrbro Asp
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) 128 Nej
Jamie Kinane
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) 120 Nej
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Nils Dahlstedt
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 128 Nej
Jakob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 142 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 115 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Sundström
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 129 Nej
Axel Bergstrand Norin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) 113 Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Kofi Amofah
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 137 Nej
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 107 Nej
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 118 Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 134 Nej
Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Dennis Omazic
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 120 Nej
Filip Björklund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vilmer Feldmann
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 131 Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 115 Nej
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 124 Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 107

P12 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.97 4.16 Nej
Eliah Andersson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.31 Nej
Bruno Brobacke
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sixten Frej Aronsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 3.16 3.16 Nej
Hugo Nömm
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 4.74 4.74 Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 4.14 4.14 Nej
William Viirman
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) 3.79 Nej
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.28 Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Josef Buchmayer Jarås
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leo Claesson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 2.93 Nej
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Simon Espinal Carlgren
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tage Fall
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.03 Nej
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 4.28 Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Ingolfsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.28 Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.90 Nej
Oliver Micanovic
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jordan Nordstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) 3.77 Nej
Kevin Wahlström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Wille Wåhlin
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Borg
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Melvin Kotander
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Stellan Ronnheden
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Elton Spong
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.34 Nej
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Albin Fjällström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 2.94 Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.11 Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 2.92 Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 4.22 Nej
Viggo Lundqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sixten Norrbro Asp
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.44 Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.00 Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) 3.64 Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Moritz Bruch
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) 3.31 Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) 2.45 Nej
Dante Stam
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zuccato
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elliot Åkerberg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.22 Nej
Nils Dahlstedt
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.79 Nej
Jakob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 4.27 Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 4.00 Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.56 Nej
Hugo Sundström
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) 3.79 Nej
Timothy Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Bergstrand Norin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Anton Drufva
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Troy Friman
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Adrian Lindberg
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Viggo Reitberger
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Kofi Amofah
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.58 Nej
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.95 Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 4.64 Nej
Liam Knutsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.29 Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.21 Nej
Dennis Omazic
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 3.75 Nej
Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Filip Björklund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vilmer Feldmann
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Benjamin Galan Björkman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.07 Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 2.76 Nej
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) 4.15 Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 124

P12 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
685 Svante Rignell
09 Nej
David Ahlberg
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 5.70 5.70 Nej
Bruno Brobacke
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Sixten Frej Aronsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Elias Ghazi
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) 6.15 6.15 Nej
Hugo Nömm
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Svante Rignell
Bromma IF (F/P12)
09 Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Lambourne
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Edvin Lundberg
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Luca Nordertgaard
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Stolt
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
09 Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Alberts
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Olle Buchmayer
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Josef Buchmayer Jarås
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Yonis Carp
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Leo Claesson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
David Domert
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Olle Eide-Jensen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hampus Eklöf
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Tage Fall
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jumanne Hackett
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Helström
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Arvid Ingolfsson
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Karlsson Axi
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Morgan Källqvist
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Alessandro Mancinella
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Jordan Nordstrand
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Rufus Stadler
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Svanehav
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Wille Wåhlin
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Vilhelm Öjemar
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
09 Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Filip Borg
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Melvin Kotander
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Oliveira
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Stellan Ronnheden
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Elton Spong
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Oliver Wallbom
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
09 Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Lukas Goodband
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Elis Rosenström
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Jonathan Stålgren
Hellas FK (F/P12)
09 Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Hampus Axelsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Hannes Bergkvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Svante Blum André
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Albin Fjällström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Axel Forsgren
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Elias Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Måns Gimfall
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Simon Haraldsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Joar Larsson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Viggo Lundqvist
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Ville Mårtensson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Noah Norberg
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Magne Nordström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Sixten Norrbro Asp
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Leo Sonesson
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Stålnacke
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Oscar Thulin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Harald Wahlin
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Werner
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Theo Wikström
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Olle Wärlegård
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zielfelt
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
09 Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Back Nilsson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Leo Bentancour
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Magnus Claesson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Dahl
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alvin Daniels
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Sigge Fors
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Wilmer Hägg
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Gustav Rognes
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Elias Spiridopoulos Petersson
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Alexander Zuccato
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
09 Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Bonnevier
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Emil Corlevi
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Nils Dahlstedt
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jeppe Karlsson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Jakob Liedholm
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Alex Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Simon Lundgren
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Sasha Nyoni
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Malcolm Suatan
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Hugo Sundström
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Otto Uväng
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Love Willén Holgersson
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
09 IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Timothy Applequist
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Bergstrand Norin
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Felix Formanek
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Troy Friman
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Bruno Holmer
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Carl Koit
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Isak Larsson
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Alfred Lorentzon
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Tor Zettergren
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
09 Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Kofi Amofah
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Viktor Berg
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Axel Falk
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Carl Grindange
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Oskar Källström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Gabriel Melander
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Dennis Omazic
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) 4.00 Nej
Jonathan Sundström
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
09 Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
Filip Björklund
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Vilmer Feldmann
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Benjamin Galan Björkman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Nils Grufman
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Erik Hanses
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Oscar Helge
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
Axel Jonell
Täby IS (F/P12)
09 Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 114

Mix 13 5x200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Bromma IF Lag 13.1
Bromma IF (F/P13)
Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
Bromma IF Lag 13.2
Bromma IF (F/P13)
Bromma IF (F/P13) Nej
663 Danderyds SK Lag 1
Danderyds SK (F/P13)
Danderyds SK (F/P13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 08-1
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 08-2
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 08-3
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 3
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 4
Hammarby IF (F/P13)
Hammarby IF (F/P13) Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 1
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 2
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Hanvikens SK Lag 3
Hanvikens SK (F/P13)
Hanvikens SK (F/P13) Nej
Hellas FK Lag 1
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Hellas FK Lag 2
Hellas FK (F/P13)
Hellas FK (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 5
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag x
Huddinge AIS (F/P13)
Huddinge AIS (F/P13) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 3
Hässelby SK (F/P13)
Hässelby SK (F/P13) Nej
131 IFK Lidingö 08 1
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
12 IFK Lidingö 08 2
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
501 IFK Lidingö 08 3
IFK Lidingö (F/P13)
IFK Lidingö (F/P13) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 1
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 2
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag 3
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P13) Nej
667 Turebergs FK Lag 1 Lila
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
669 Turebergs FK Lag 2 Lila
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
671 Turebergs FK Lag 3 Lila
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
566 Turebergs FK Lag R1
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
569 Turebergs FK Lag R2
Turebergs FK (F/P13)
Turebergs FK (F/P13) Nej
669 Täby IS 08 1
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
669 Täby IS 08 2
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13) Nej
670 Täby IS 08 3
Täby IS (F/P13)
Täby IS (F/P13) Nej

Antal deltagere: 36

Mix 12 5x200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Bromma IF 09.01
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Bromma IF 09.02
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Bromma IF 09.03
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
Bromma IF 09.04
Bromma IF (F/P12)
Bromma IF (F/P12) Nej
584 Danderyds SK Lag x
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
681 Danderyds SK lag y
Danderyds SK (F/P12)
Danderyds SK (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 1
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 10
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 2
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 3
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 4
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 5
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 6
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 7
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 8
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF 9
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:3:1
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:3:2
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 Bajen
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag 2009:4 Heja
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hammarby IF Lag Grön
Hammarby IF (F/P12)
Hammarby IF (F/P12) Nej
Hanvikens SK Mix 12 Lag 1
Hanvikens SK (F/P12)
Hanvikens SK (F/P12) Nej
Hellas FK Lag 1
Hellas FK (F/P12)
Hellas FK (F/P12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 1
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 2
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 3
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Huddinge AIS Lag 4
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
686 Huddinge AIS Lag 5
Huddinge AIS (F/P12)
Huddinge AIS (F/P12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 1
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 2
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 3
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag 4
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
Hässelby SK Lag x
Hässelby SK (F/P12)
Hässelby SK (F/P12) Nej
605 IFK Lidingö 09 1
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
604 IFK Lidingö 09 2
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
606 IFK Lidingö 09 3
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
607 IFK Lidingö 09 4
IFK Lidingö (F/P12)
IFK Lidingö (F/P12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Blå
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Grön
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Gul
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
Mälarhöjdens IK Lag Röd
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12)
Mälarhöjdens IK (F/P12) Nej
682 Tureberg Lag Z
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
586 Turebergs FK Lag 09 R
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
675 Turebergs FK Lag 09 W
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
679 Turebergs FK Lag 09 X
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
680 Turebergs FK Lag 09 Y
Turebergs FK (F/P12)
Turebergs FK (F/P12) Nej
672 Täby IS 09 1
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
671 Täby IS 09 2
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
670 Täby IS 09 3
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
673 Täby IS 09 4
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12) Nej
669 Täby IS 09 5
Täby IS (F/P12)
Täby IS (F/P12) Nej

Antal deltagere: 51