Startliste

Hammarby Sommarserie 5
Enskede IP, Enskede   2021-07-03

Samlet antal deltagere: 76

Samlet antal starter: 102

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 12.83 12.83 Nej
Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.07 13.07 Nej
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.10 13.10 Nej
Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.23 12.87 Nej
Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.79 14.79 Nej
Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.21 13.21 Nej
Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 12.88 12.88 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.59 13.59 Nej
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.04 12.99 Nej
Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.50 12.19 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.03 12.89 Nej
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 14.24 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 13.10 12.73 Nej

Antal deltagere: 13

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 28.60 28.60 Nej
Cecilia Nybleus
Bromma IF
02 Bromma IF 25.31 Nej
Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 30.17 30.17 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 27.42 27.42 Nej
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 27.42 Nej
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.70 26.27 Nej
Lizette Carlsson
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 25.86 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 1:02.39 Nej
Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 1:01.07 1:01.07 Nej
Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:00.98 1:00.72 Nej
Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:01.08 1:00.28 Nej
Jessica Olsson Aoun
Täby IS
81 Täby IS 1:05.45 1:03.16 Nej

Antal deltagere: 5

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.94 4.94 Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.49 5.52 Nej
Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 4.41 Nej
Sara Luul
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 4.76 Nej
Alicia Löwhagen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 5.21 Nej
Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Paulina Miletic
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.76 4.84 Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.76 4.76 Nej
Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.96 5.96 Nej
Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.16 5.16 Nej

Antal deltagere: 11

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Nej
Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 14.86 14.86 Nej
Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 18.22 18.22 Nej
Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 16.28 16.28 Nej
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 14.63 14.63 Nej

Antal deltagere: 5

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 46.76 46.76 Nej
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 46.16 46.16 Nej
Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 48.07 47.17 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

F15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.06 11.06 Nej
Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.82 Nej
Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 10.88 10.88 Nej
Luna Ekroth
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.25 11.20 Nej
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 12.02 12.02 Nej

Antal deltagere: 7

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Wilja Hagström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF Nej
Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 51.29 Nej
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 48.19 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

Män 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 12.04 12.04 Nej
Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 12.06 12.06 Nej
Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.16 12.16 Nej
Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.55 11.28 Nej
Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 10.79 10.79 Nej
David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 11.49 11.26 Nej
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 11.49 11.14 Nej
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 11.05 10.58 Nej
Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.13 12.13 Nej
Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 11.43 10.87 Nej

Antal deltagere: 10

Män 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.55 Nej
Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 24.24 Nej
Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 21.94 22.36 Nej
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.56 Nej
Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 21.91 21.30 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

Män 400 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Markus Ögren
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 50.60 50.18 Nej
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 49.80 49.46 Nej
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 50.60 49.80 Nej
Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 54.33 54.33 Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 56.32 Nej
Oskar Edlund
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 50.15 Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

Män Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 5.03 5.03 Nej
Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 6.35 Nej
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.79 Nej
Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.89 6.89 Nej
Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.20 6.24 Nej
Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 7.35 7.35 Nej
David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.44 6.87 Nej

Antal deltagere: 7

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 14.53 14.53 Nej
Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 13.91 13.91 Nej
Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.84 14.84 Nej
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 14.92 14.32 Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

P15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.06 9.06 Nej
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.54 Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 9.78 9.78 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 12.50 12.50 Nej
Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.90 11.90 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF Nej
Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 41.01 41.01 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3