Startliste

Hanviken Games
Trollbäckens IP, Trollbäcken   2021-06-05

Samlet antal deltagere: 68

Samlet antal starter: 110

Kvinnor 1500 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Irma Torvestig
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK Nej
6 Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 5:50.30 Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej
Laura Fodor
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

F17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.79 14.79 Nej
Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 13.76 13.76 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 14.63 14.63 Nej
Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 16.43 16.43 Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

F17 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Moa Ringqvist
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK Nej

Antal deltagere: 1

F17 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Moa Ringqvist
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 152 Nej
Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

F17 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Lisa Appelquist
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 277 Nej
Alice Arbestål
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 241 Nej
Ella Bennett
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 180 Nej
Linnea Boqvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 220 Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 24.44 Nej

Antal deltagere: 1

F15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Ja
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.13 Nej
Elsa Segersten
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.92 10.92 Ja

Antal deltagere: 10

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Felicia Renman
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja

Antal deltagere: 2

F15 300 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Judith Nielsén
Mälarhöjdens IK
07 Mälarhöjdens IK Ja
Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 49.35 Ja
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 50.16 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

F15 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 138 138 Nej
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 135 Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 133 141 Nej
Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 133 133 Nej
Emilia Nielsen
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 148 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

F15 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Agnes Lind
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 231 231 Nej
Molly Lindell
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 250 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 8.92 8.92 Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 8.95 8.95 Nej
Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elsa Segersten
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 7.17 7.17 Nej

Antal deltagere: 5

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PRKrydset af online
Norah Hamberg
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF 23.28 Nej
Alice Saraste Sköld
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Nej
Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Joséphine Lundqvist
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Elsa Segersten
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK Nej
Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 16.40 16.40 Nej
Evelina Larsson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 23.45 23.45 Nej
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 28.94 28.94 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

Män 1500 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
460 Benjamin Grahm
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF Ja
461 Nils Gähler
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 4:34.47 Ja
462 Axel Hagerud
Bromma IF
02 Bromma IF 4:11.20 Ja
463 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson
Hammarby IF
96 Hammarby IF 4:28.00 Ja
464 Linus Fondin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Ja
465 Andreas Jansson
Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 3:55.00 Ja
466 Linus Jansson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:12.98 Ja
467 Yohannes Kiflay
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 4:16.00 Ja
468 Axel Månsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 4:28.12 Ja
469 Vilhelm Werner
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 4:57.10 Nej
470 David Wide
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK Ja
471 Martin Larsson
IKJ Haninge
71 IKJ Haninge 6:13.47 Ja
472 Fredrik Eckerström
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 4:30.00 Ja
473 Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 4:36.49 4:36.49 Ja
474 Iker Garcia Lundström
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:51.65 4:51.65 Ja
475 Conor Hogan
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 4:25.59 Ja
78 Vilhelm Lood Falgen
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 4:28.62 4:28.62 Ja
80 Max Österberg
Värmdö IF
06 Värmdö IF 4:17.68 Ja

Antal deltagere: 18

P17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Robin Göransson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 158 Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 165 Nej
Teodor Nyman
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 160 Nej
Elias Boman
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 174 Nej
Linus Jonsson
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Nej
Erik Larripa Taxell
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 184 Nej
Leo Wickert
Hässelby SK
05 Hässelby SK 160 165 Nej
Valter Kjellberg
Turebergs FK
04 Turebergs FK 178 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

P17 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Marcus Julin
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 310 Nej

Antal deltagere: 1

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PRKrydset af online
Christoffer Bergkvist
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej
Jonathan Hurtig
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

P15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.59 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 10.55 Nej
Edvin Sidwall
Danderyds SK
06 Danderyds SK 9.69 9.69 Ja
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 10.12 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.40 10.40 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 12.64 12.64 Ja
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.64 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 13.05 Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.90 11.90 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.60 12.60 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P15 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 156 Nej
Wilhelm Grahm
Bromma IF
07 Bromma IF Nej
Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 165 Nej
Kim Wingren
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 170 170 Nej
Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 169 169 Nej
William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 145 145 Nej

Antal deltagere: 6

P15 Stav

# SB PRKrydset af online
Marcial Zetterfeldt
Finspångs AIK
07 Finspångs AIK 261 Nej
William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 230 Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK Nej
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mattias Nilsson
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK Nej
William Strandberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 24.25 24.25 Nej

Antal deltagere: 2