Startliste

Fortumspelen
Sävstaås IP, Bollnäs   2021-07-03

Samlet antal deltagere: 254

Samlet antal starter: 625

KU 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
162 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 15.54 15.54 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

KU 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
162 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 3:00.08 3:00.08 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

MU 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
356 Martin Jansson
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 2:27.58 2:16.44 Nej

Antal deltagere: 1

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
135 Liv Andersson
Alunda SK
02 Alunda SK 13.13 Ja
224 Emma Nilsson
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF 13.24 13.24 Ja
264 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 12.65 12.65 Ja
266 Hanna Blombäck
Iggesunds SK
80 Iggesunds SK 14.71 14.71 Ja
289 Clara Strandberg Zarotti
Linköpings GIF
99 Linköpings GIF 13.09 13.21 Ja
296 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF Ja
355 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 13.85 13.65 Ja
360 Hannah Zetterman
Söderhamns IF
02 Söderhamns IF 13.80 13.80 Nej
378 Lina Carlsson
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

Kvinnor 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
210 Wilma Hedwall
Gefle IF
99 Gefle IF Ja
263 Emelie Svensson
IFK Mora FIK
95 IFK Mora FIK 2:26.74 2:16.84 Ja
277 Linn Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:20.42 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

Kvinnor Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
258 Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 158 162 Ja
275 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FIF
93 Karlskoga FIF 130 152 Nej
278 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 162 168 Ja
303 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 167 Ja
324 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 148 153 Ja
377 Lina Löfqvist
Ullevi FK
93 Ullevi FK 166 173 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

Kvinnor Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
135 Liv Andersson
Alunda SK
02 Alunda SK 4.97 5.27 Ja
245 Viktoria Karlsson
Göteborgs KIK
97 Göteborgs KIK Ja
258 Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 4.90 4.90 Ja
264 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 5.50 5.50 Ja
266 Hanna Blombäck
Iggesunds SK
80 Iggesunds SK Ja
275 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FIF
93 Karlskoga FIF 4.95 4.95 Ja
324 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 5.35 5.40 Ja
355 Johanna Hedberg
Söderhamns IF
91 Söderhamns IF 5.34 5.35 Ja
360 Hannah Zetterman
Söderhamns IF
02 Söderhamns IF 5.14 Nej

Antal deltagere: 9

Kvinnor Tresteg

# SB PRKrydset af online
149 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 11.91 11.91 Ja
225 Madeleine Nilsson
Gefle IF
91 Gefle IF 13.10 Ja
296 Emelina Wirebro
Motala AIF
99 Motala AIF 11.40 11.40 Ja
298 Angelica Ström
Spårvägens FK
81 Spårvägens FK 13.43 Ja
387 Lisa Weyhenmeyer
Upsala IF
00 Upsala IF 12.25 12.35 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

Kvinnor Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
170 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 8.17 Ja
246 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 8.68 8.68 Ja
278 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.91 10.91 Ja
303 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 10.66 10.66 Ja
324 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 9.33 9.33 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

Kvinnor Slägga

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
170 Carina Lindblom
Bollnäs FIK
83 Bollnäs FIK 20.71 22.20 Ja
246 Elina Erlandsson
Hedesunda IF
01 Hedesunda IF 35.27 35.27 Ja
297 Rebecka Hallerth
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 59.02 61.56 Ja
301 Caroline Wallin
Spårvägens FK
94 Spårvägens FK 47.32 47.74 Ja
307 Harriet Hjern
Strands IF
02 Strands IF 43.08 45.10 Ja
364 Elin Granlöf
Timrå AIF
02 Timrå AIF 46.61 46.61 Ja
380 Ida Forss
Upsala IF
99 Upsala IF 48.74 48.74 Ja

Antal deltagere: 7

Kvinnor Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PRKrydset af online
278 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 35.10 35.10 Ja
303 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 34.71 34.71 Ja
324 Engla Grafström Andersson
Sundsvalls FI
03 Sundsvalls FI 25.18 25.18 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

F17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
177 Cornelia Norell
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 13.23 13.23 Ja
193 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 14.27 Ja
222 Klara Löf
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 14.23 14.23 Ja
239 Titli Svanbom
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Ja
241 Jeanna Ulfvin
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Ja
291 Kajsa Myhr
Marieby GOIF
05 Marieby GOIF 13.52 13.52 Ja
327 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 13.57 13.57 Ja

Antal deltagere: 7

F17 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
229 Hedda Nyström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 2:52.44 2:52.44 Ja
232 Ester Ridal
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 2:48.89 2:48.89 Ja
381 Felicia Jansson
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 2:24.56 2:23.11 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

F17 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
193 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 145 Ja
290 Olivia Kålen
Marieby GOIF
04 Marieby GOIF 163 163 Ja
309 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 160 159 Ja
327 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 140 141 Ja

Antal deltagere: 4

F17 Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
139 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 4.07 4.75 Ja
149 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 5.41 5.41 Ja
160 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 4.86 5.00 Nej
184 Amanda Thyr
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 4.74 4.97 Nej
193 Tuva Grop
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
05 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.20 4.66 Ja
194 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4.70 4.84 Ja
222 Klara Löf
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.47 4.49 Ja
236 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 4.76 4.76 Ja
239 Titli Svanbom
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Ja
242 Linnéa Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 4.96 4.96 Ja
290 Olivia Kålen
Marieby GOIF
04 Marieby GOIF 5.07 5.24 Ja
291 Kajsa Myhr
Marieby GOIF
05 Marieby GOIF 4.85 4.85 Ja
309 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.28 5.52 Ja
327 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.55 4.61 Ja

Antal deltagere: 14

F17 Tresteg

# SB PRKrydset af online
139 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 9.73 10.38 Ja
149 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 11.91 11.91 Ja
160 Alma Hansson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK 10.68 10.68 Ja
184 Amanda Thyr
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK 9.75 10.29 Ja
194 Ellen Lundberg
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
04 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9.89 Ja
242 Linnéa Villskog
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 10.81 10.81 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

F17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
150 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 11.69 11.69 Ja
236 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 9.96 9.96 Ja
241 Jeanna Ulfvin
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 7.55 Ja
293 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GOIF
04 Marieby GOIF 12.53 12.53 Ja
294 Emelie Wikström
Marieby GOIF
04 Marieby GOIF 10.32 10.77 Ja
327 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 9.10 9.72 Ja
368 Therese Silver
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 9.53 9.64 Ja
379 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 12.66 12.66 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

F17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
150 Linda Hedlund
Boden FI
04 Boden FI 45.73 45.73 Ja
227 Alva Nylander
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 42.69 46.42 Nej
247 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 35.35 38.40 Ja
293 Levina Ringdahl
Marieby GOIF
04 Marieby GOIF 40.23 40.23 Ja
379 Tindra Dahlberg
Upsala IF
05 Upsala IF 45.12 45.12 Ja
386 Caitlin Wennberg
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 53.64 53.64 Ja
393 Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI
05 Östhammar FI 55.52 55.52 Ja

Antal deltagere: 7

F17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PRKrydset af online
236 Hedvig Ström
Gefle IF
04 Gefle IF 23.40 23.40 Ja
241 Jeanna Ulfvin
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF Ja
247 Sara Rask
Hedesunda IF
04 Hedesunda IF 17.66 17.68 Ja
291 Kajsa Myhr
Marieby GOIF
05 Marieby GOIF 25.59 29.76 Ja
302 Adelina Borges Olsson
Strands IF
05 Strands IF 24.39 24.39 Ja
327 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 29.25 30.41 Ja
368 Therese Silver
Trångsvikens IF
05 Trångsvikens IF 30.47 34.10 Ja

Antal deltagere: 7

F15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
181 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.39 11.39 Ja
204 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 11.77 11.77 Ja
213 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.97 10.97 Ja
215 Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 10.91 10.77 Ja
223 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 11.28 11.28 Ja
310 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF Ja
318 Delila El Mouhib
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.87 10.87 Ja
329 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 10.78 10.71 Ja
361 Frida Ekstav
Tierps IF
06 Tierps IF 11.77 11.77 Ja
369 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 10.66 10.66 Ja

Antal deltagere: 10

F15 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
215 Joline Jonsson
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF Nej
244 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 2:25.33 2:25.33 Ja
279 Astrid Hermansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:30.40 2:30.40 Ja
304 Bella Grönholm
Strands IF
06 Strands IF Ja
326 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 2:42.02 2:42.02 Ja
340 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 2:31.53 2:31.53 Ja
365 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 2:45.61 2:45.12 Ja
371 Thea Sörensen
Trångsvikens IF
07 Trångsvikens IF 2:40.39 Ja
392 Lina Garbell
Östhammar FI
07 Östhammar FI 2:45.19 2:45.19 Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

F15 80 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
186 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 13.88 Ja
213 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
340 Astrid Scott
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 13.88 13.88 Ja
348 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 12.79 12.79 Ja
362 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF Ja
376 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.93 12.75 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

F15 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
310 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 145 145 Nej
329 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 144 144 Ja
348 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 164 164 Ja
371 Thea Sörensen
Trångsvikens IF
07 Trångsvikens IF 135 135 Nej
376 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 144 152 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

F15 Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
154 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.29 4.29 Ja
155 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 3.90 3.90 Ja
178 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 2.79 4.73 Ja
181 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 4.57 4.57 Ja
185 Saga Thyr
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 4.29 4.66 Ja
204 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.50 4.63 Ja
213 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.93 4.93 Ja
295 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 4.57 4.57 Ja
318 Delila El Mouhib
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.48 4.48 Ja
325 Ida Hammarberg
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI 3.60 Ja
329 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.51 4.51 Ja
348 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 4.22 4.56 Ja
361 Frida Ekstav
Tierps IF
06 Tierps IF 4.55 4.59 Ja
362 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 4.70 4.70 Ja
365 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 3.92 4.15 Ja
369 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 4.69 4.69 Ja
371 Thea Sörensen
Trångsvikens IF
07 Trångsvikens IF 4.10 4.11 Ja
376 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 4.46 4.88 Ja

Antal deltagere: 18

F15 Tresteg

# SB PRKrydset af online
178 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.90 10.20 Ja
181 Freja Sköld
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.08 10.08 Ja
186 Nellie Tällberg
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 9.53 9.53 Ja
204 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.49 9.49 Ja
213 Ida Hättestrand
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.28 10.28 Ja
329 Irma Jonsson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.87 Ja
361 Frida Ekstav
Tierps IF
06 Tierps IF 10.45 10.45 Nej
362 Astrid Gemzell
Tierps IF
07 Tierps IF 10.18 10.18 Nej
392 Lina Garbell
Östhammar FI
07 Östhammar FI 9.24 9.24 Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

F15 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
154 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
155 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 11.42 11.42 Ja
178 Tindra Olsson
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 8.19 Ja
204 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.32 9.32 Ja
295 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 9.93 9.93 Ja
348 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 9.86 9.86 Ja
374 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 13.11 13.11 Ja
376 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.26 11.26 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

F15 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
155 Ida Edling
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 31.40 31.40 Ja
223 Hedda Mossberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 41.19 41.19 Ja
295 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 28.57 28.57 Nej
365 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 21.10 23.38 Ja
369 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 24.26 24.74 Ja
374 Elin Runemar
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 47.18 47.18 Ja
376 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 37.88 37.88 Ja
382 Patricia Kamga
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 58.91 58.91 Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

F15 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PRKrydset af online
154 Vilma Blomberg
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 22.91 22.91 Ja
185 Saga Thyr
Bollnäs FIK
06 Bollnäs FIK 14.16 Ja
204 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 20.26 20.26 Ja
209 Märta Hedström
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 29.64 29.88 Nej
295 Felicia Wikström
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 30.46 30.46 Ja
304 Bella Grönholm
Strands IF
06 Strands IF 24.04 24.73 Ja
310 Alice Lundh Hållen
Strands IF
07 Strands IF 22.80 22.80 Ja
325 Ida Hammarberg
Sundsvalls FI
07 Sundsvalls FI Ja
348 Alva Åkesson
Sundsvalls FI
06 Sundsvalls FI 28.91 28.91 Ja
365 Emma Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 17.00 17.00 Ja
369 Ida Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
06 Trångsvikens IF 19.54 19.54 Ja

Antal deltagere: 11

F13 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
134 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 10.06 Ja
136 Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 9.09 Ja
141 Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 9.88 Ja
158 Lilly Embretsén
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 9.10 9.10 Ja
167 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 9.17 9.17 Ja
174 Alice Modig
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 10.20 Ja
187 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 9.17 9.17 Ja
191 Cornelia Cedergren
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK 8.94 8.94 Ja
192 Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 8.49 8.49 Ja
200 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.48 Ja
216 Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
217 Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.16 Ja
230 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.84 Ja
234 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 8.33 8.33 Ja
283 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.03 9.03 Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.88 8.88 Ja
326 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 8.89 Ja
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 10.14 Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 9.48 Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 9.84 Ja
352 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 9.87 9.87 Ja
359 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.72 8.78 Ja
366 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 11.47 11.47 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 9.13 9.13 Ja

Antal deltagere: 25

F13 60 m häck

Höjd: 68,6cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
134 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 11.20 11.20 Ja
141 Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 13.00 13.00 Ja
142 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 11.78 11.78 Ja
167 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Ja
214 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
234 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 12.83 Ja
244 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 10.19 10.19 Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 10.83 Ja
273 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
282 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 12.45 Ja
283 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 10.94 10.94 Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 13.49 Ja
359 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 10.32 Ja
366 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 13.98 13.98 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 10.82 10.82 Ja

Antal deltagere: 15

F13 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
140 Nomi Hjertz
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 117 117 Ja
142 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 143 143 Ja
167 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Ja
187 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 135 135 Ja
214 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 100 Ja
216 Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
217 Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 120 120 Ja
230 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 143 143 Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 148 148 Ja
273 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 126 Ja
311 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 130 130 Ja
326 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 136 139 Ja
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
332 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 115 Ja
337 Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 135 135 Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 120 Ja
352 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 130 130 Ja
359 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 140 140 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 135 135 Ja

Antal deltagere: 21

F13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
134 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 4.03 Ja
140 Nomi Hjertz
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 3.36 3.06 Ja
141 Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 3.41 3.42 Ja
142 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 4.06 4.22 Ja
145 Wilma Löf
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 4.21 Ja
158 Lilly Embretsén
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 4.17 4.17 Ja
167 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.91 3.91 Ja
174 Alice Modig
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.26 3.26 Ja
187 Sigrid Wallin
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 4.09 4.09 Nej
200 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.03 Ja
216 Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
217 Siri Kullander
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 3.33 Nej
219 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.08 4.08 Ja
230 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.84 4.84 Nej
234 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
244 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.50 4.50 Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 4.97 5.13 Ja
283 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.55 4.55 Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.56 4.56 Ja
326 Alma Hammarström
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI 4.30 Ja
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
332 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 3.84 Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 3.32 Ja
352 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 4.03 4.03 Ja
359 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 4.97 4.97 Ja
366 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 3.08 3.11 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 4.06 4.15 Ja

Antal deltagere: 28

F13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
134 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 8.52 Ja
140 Nomi Hjertz
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 6.36 Ja
142 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 8.48 Ja
143 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 8.64 Ja
214 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
230 Vilda Olsson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
234 Nellie Sahlström
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
244 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 9.27 Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne Ja
273 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK Ja
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
337 Nike Nyman
Sundsvalls FI
08 Sundsvalls FI Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 8.45 8.77 Nej

Antal deltagere: 16

F13 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
134 Ida Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 6.90 6.90 Ja
136 Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 9.48 9.48 Ja
140 Nomi Hjertz
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 6.08 6.08 Ja
141 Nora Hjertz
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 7.37 7.37 Ja
142 Elvira Larsson
Alunda SK
09 Alunda SK 6.71 6.74 Ja
145 Wilma Löf
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 9.72 Ja
167 Anna Maria Käller
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Ja
191 Cornelia Cedergren
Danderyds SK
09 Danderyds SK Ja
192 Emelie Lundqvist
Danderyds SK
08 Danderyds SK 9.29 9.29 Ja
200 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 7.20 Ja
207 Thea Gyllenhammar
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.43 8.43 Nej
214 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 10.20 10.20 Ja
219 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.78 9.78 Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 10.31 10.31 Ja
273 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.14 8.14 Ja
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
332 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI 7.37 Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
352 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 8.37 8.37 Ja
359 Ida Winlöf
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 9.51 9.51 Ja
366 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 5.74 5.74 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 8.30 8.30 Ja

Antal deltagere: 24

F13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PRKrydset af online
136 Maja Andersson
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK 29.80 33.65 Ja
145 Wilma Löf
Alunda SK
08 Alunda SK Ja
171 Mira Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK 11.45 Nej
200 Linnéa Alneroth
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 13.26 Ja
214 Eira Johannesson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
216 Lily Karlsson
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Nej
219 Alice Lindblom
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF Ja
265 Evelina Olsson
IFK Sunne
08 IFK Sunne 26.64 26.64 Ja
273 Freja Sundberg
Järvsö IF
09 Järvsö IF Nej
283 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 26.34 26.34 Ja
285 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 17.29 17.29 Ja
311 Bella Lundh Hållén
Strands IF
09 Strands IF 14.70 Nej
331 Elsa Magnusson
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
332 Ida Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
336 Smilla Nordin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Ja
343 Klara Sundin
Sundsvalls FI
09 Sundsvalls FI Nej
352 Julia Gavell
Söderhamns IF
08 Söderhamns IF 19.19 Ja
366 Lisa Flinkberg
Trångsvikens IF
09 Trångsvikens IF 10.22 10.22 Ja
370 Moa Svedberg
Trångsvikens IF
08 Trångsvikens IF 14.91 Ja

Antal deltagere: 19

F11 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
133 Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 10.10 10.43 Ja
144 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.90 Ja
176 Minneah Nilsson
Bollnäs FIK
11 Bollnäs FIK 11.75 Ja
196 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 9.51 Ja
202 Elsa Andersson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 9.49 Ja
206 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Ja
260 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 10.15 10.15 Ja
267 Gwen Isaksson
Iggesunds SK
11 Iggesunds SK Ja
274 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
282 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 10.03 Ja
308 Vega Isander
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
315 Eira Östby
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
320 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.22 10.22 Ja
323 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 10.26 10.26 Ja
328 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 9.60 9.60 Ja
330 Ingrid Lohman
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja
339 Annie Palo Misch
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
353 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 9.65 9.65 Ja

Antal deltagere: 18

F11 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
143 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 127 127 Ja
144 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 124 Ja
196 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 115 Ja
260 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 105 105 Ja
267 Gwen Isaksson
Iggesunds SK
11 Iggesunds SK Nej
274 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
282 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 105 Ja
320 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 115 Nej
330 Ingrid Lohman
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja
353 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 110 Ja

Antal deltagere: 10

F11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
133 Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 3.73 Ja
143 Ellen Littorin-Pousette
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 4.09 3.94 Ja
176 Minneah Nilsson
Bollnäs FIK
11 Bollnäs FIK Ja
196 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 4.34 Ja
202 Elsa Andersson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 3.95 Ja
206 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Ja
260 Hedda Küchler
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.44 3.44 Ja
267 Gwen Isaksson
Iggesunds SK
11 Iggesunds SK Ja
274 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Nej
282 Hilde Andersson
Leksands FIK
11 Leksands FIK 3.50 Ja
308 Vega Isander
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
315 Eira Östby
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
320 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.17 Ja
323 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.04 3.04 Ja
328 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.85 3.85 Ja
339 Annie Palo Misch
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 3.32 Ja
353 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 3.89 3.89 Ja

Antal deltagere: 17

F11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
133 Emma Andersson
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 5.24 6.08 Ja
144 Maya Löf
Alunda SK
10 Alunda SK 9.00 Ja
202 Elsa Andersson
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF 7.88 Ja
206 Cornelia Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
10 Gefle IF Ja
267 Gwen Isaksson
Iggesunds SK
11 Iggesunds SK Nej
274 Tora Sundberg
Järvsö IF
10 Järvsö IF Ja
308 Vega Isander
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
315 Eira Östby
Strands IF
11 Strands IF Ja
320 Maja Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 7.12 7.12 Ja
323 June Garbell
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 5.36 5.36 Ja
328 Linnea Jakobsson
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 6.00 6.00 Ja
339 Annie Palo Misch
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 5.49 Ja
353 Stina Gavell
Söderhamns IF
10 Söderhamns IF 6.46 6.46 Ja

Antal deltagere: 13

F9 Trekamp (60m , längd, kula)

# SB PRKrydset af online
165 Lisa Jacobs
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK 10 10 Ja
173 Nika Mickelsson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK Ja
243 Astrid Östblom
Gefle IF
12 Gefle IF 10 Ja
252 Alma Mattsson
IF Skade
13 IF Skade Ja
259 Hilma Kabo
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
261 Greta Limby
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Ja
268 Lilo Larsson
Iggesunds SK
13 Iggesunds SK Ja
316 Hanna Bengtsson
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja
333 Julia Markström Leek
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
334 Lisa Misch
Sundsvalls FI
13 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagere: 10

Män 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
138 Sebastian Eriksson
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 11.48 11.48 Ja
147 Josef Malsher
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 11.37 11.37 Ja
161 Mahadi Hassen
Bollnäs FIK
02 Bollnäs FIK 12.66 Nej
195 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 10.91 10.91 Ja
199 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 11.94 11.43 Ja
218 William Larsson Svensson
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 11.79 11.79 Ja
254 Patrik Artell
IFK Lidingö
67 IFK Lidingö 13.52 Ja
271 Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
96 IK Orient 11.35 Nej
281 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 11.55 11.55 Ja
284 Albin Florén
Leksands FIK
02 Leksands FIK Ja
286 Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK Nej
317 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 11.30 11.30 Ja
346 Fredrik Wallin
Sundsvalls FI
91 Sundsvalls FI Nej
383 Simon Plesse
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 10.81 10.81 Ja
385 Linus Suwanakoo
Upsala IF
02 Upsala IF 11.41 11.41 Ja
388 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 16.55 Ja

Antal deltagere: 16

Män 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
211 Lukas Holm
Gefle IF
03 Gefle IF 2:01.19 2:01.19 Ja
237 Joakim Ståhl
Gefle IF
97 Gefle IF 2:15.67 2:05.84 Ja
238 Fredrik Sundvall
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 2:30.13 2:18.34 Nej
276 Jakob Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 2:10.17 Ja
288 Viktor Bergkvist
Linköpings GIF
00 Linköpings GIF 2:05.52 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

Män Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
299 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 185 198 Nej
300 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 170 170 Ja

Antal deltagere: 2

Män Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
156 Malte Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK
03 Bollnäs FIK 6.13 Ja
166 Per Jonsson
Bollnäs FIK
88 Bollnäs FIK 6.27 7.15 Ja
172 Teodor Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
03 Bollnäs FIK 5.99 Nej
199 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 6.58 6.59 Ja
238 Fredrik Sundvall
Gefle IF
02 Gefle IF 5.24 5.24 Ja
271 Tobias Jonsson
IK Orient
96 IK Orient 6.97 Nej
281 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 6.83 6.83 Ja
346 Fredrik Wallin
Sundsvalls FI
91 Sundsvalls FI Nej
388 Albin Janderberg
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 3.44 Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

Män Kula

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
172 Teodor Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
03 Bollnäs FIK 10.36 Nej
249 Niklas Lindstedt
Hässelby SK
93 Hässelby SK 16.68 17.58 Nej
299 Philip Stömne
Spårvägens FK
00 Spårvägens FK 11.43 11.43 Nej
300 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 11.83 11.83 Ja

Antal deltagere: 4

Män Slägga

Vikt: 7,26kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
305 Torgny Gustafsson
Strands IF
65 Strands IF 39.09 43.71 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

Män Spjut

Vikt: 800g

# SB PRKrydset af online
172 Teodor Lundvall
Bollnäs FIK
03 Bollnäs FIK 53.18 55.44 Nej
270 Olle Hübert
IK Heros
03 IK Heros 65.64 65.64 Nej
280 Arvid Klingberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 55.81 55.81 Nej
300 Gustaf Vennerholm
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 47.20 Ja
358 Otto Sundell
Söderhamns IF
00 Söderhamns IF 57.90 64.05 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P19 Slägga

Vikt: 6,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
312 Albin Silén
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 59.21 59.21 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

P17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
262 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 11.86 11.86 Ja
347 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI Nej
363 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 12.79 12.79 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
148 Alvin Rask
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 2:13.10 Ja
212 Theodor Holm
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 2:18.50 2:22.63 Ja
345 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 2:29.97 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
203 Rasmus Berg
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 180 Ja
235 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 184 185 Ja
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 184 184 Ja
335 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 183 183 Ja
345 Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 175 175 Ja
347 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 152 156 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

P17 Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
137 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 5.33 5.46 Ja
147 Josef Malsher
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 6.33 6.33 Ja
272 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 5.09 Ja
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.68 5.68 Ja
317 Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 5.99 5.99 Ja
335 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 6.11 6.32 Ja
347 Vilgot Westling
Sundsvalls FI
05 Sundsvalls FI 4.96 4.96 Ja
363 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 5.50 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

P17 Tresteg

# SB PRKrydset af online
137 Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 11.82 Ja
147 Josef Malsher
Alunda SK
04 Alunda SK 13.48 13.48 Ja
235 Thirachai Schröder
Gefle IF
05 Gefle IF 13.42 13.49 Ja
272 Alvar Broth
Järvsö IF
04 Järvsö IF 10.44 Ja
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 11.51 Ja
335 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI 13.43 Ja
363 Elis Gemzell
Tierps IF
05 Tierps IF 11.88 11.94 Nej
389 Gustav Pettersson
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 12.02 12.62 Ja
390 Aron Swartz
Östersunds GIF
04 Östersunds GIF 13.19 13.72 Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

P17 Kula

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
151 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI Nej
198 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
151 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 15.17 15.17 Ja
198 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 14.90 15.00 Ja
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 5,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
151 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI Nej
157 Mille Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Nej
198 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Slägga

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
151 Jesper Lindqvist
Boden FI
05 Boden FI 53.04 53.04 Ja
157 Mille Edwardsson
Bollnäs FIK
04 Bollnäs FIK Ja
198 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 61.52 61.52 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 700g

# SB PRKrydset af online
169 isaac lind olsson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK Nej
190 Simon Andersson
Brännans IF
04 Brännans IF Nej
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Nej
335 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

P17 Spjut

Vikt: 500g

# SB PRKrydset af online
169 isaac lind olsson
Bollnäs FIK
05 Bollnäs FIK Ja
190 Simon Andersson
Brännans IF
04 Brännans IF 45.30 45.30 Ja
314 Linus Öhman
Strands IF
04 Strands IF Ja
335 Christof Neib
Sundsvalls FI
04 Sundsvalls FI Ja

Antal deltagere: 4

P15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.13 10.13 Ja
208 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF Ja
240 Victor Svedberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 10.52 10.52 Ja
255 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 10.49 10.49 Ja
287 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.68 9.68 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P15 800 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 2:35.26 2:35.26 Ja
226 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 2:50.02 2:24.18 Ja
240 Victor Svedberg
Gefle IF
06 Gefle IF 2:36.02 2:33.13 Nej
248 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 2:30.19 2:30.19 Ja
384 Noa Steiner
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 2:08.53 2:08.53 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P15 80 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

P15 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 152 152 Ja
208 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 148 Nej
255 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 160 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P15 Längd

# SB PRKrydset af online
146 Samuel Malcher
Alunda SK
07 Alunda SK Ja
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 5.23 5.23 Ja
208 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 5.16 Ja
226 Oscar Norberg
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.55 Ja
255 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 5.58 5.58 Ja
292 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 4.35 4.35 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

P15 Tresteg

# SB PRKrydset af online
208 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 10.10 Ja
255 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK Ja
287 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 10.11 10.11 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P15 Kula

Vikt: 4,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
146 Samuel Malcher
Alunda SK
07 Alunda SK Ja
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK 10.93 10.93 Ja
255 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 9.23 9.23 Ja
287 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.26 9.26 Ja

Antal deltagere: 4

P15 Spjut

Vikt: 600g

# SB PRKrydset af online
168 Edvin Käller
Bollnäs FIK
07 Bollnäs FIK Ja
208 Walter Hedblom
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 37.46 37.46 Ja
287 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 28.80 28.80 Ja
292 Anton Ringdahl
Marieby GOIF
07 Marieby GOIF 32.41 32.41 Ja

Antal deltagere: 4

P13 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
152 John Aigbowbiosa
Bollnäs FIK
08 Bollnäs FIK Ja
183 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 9.17 9.17 Ja
189 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF
08 Brännans IF 8.01 8.01 Ja
201 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.20 8.20 Ja
221 Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 9.04 Ja
251 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 9.23 9.23 Ja
313 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 9.02 Ja
319 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 9.11 9.10 Ja
350 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 8.78 8.78 Ja
391 Filip Garbell
Östhammar FI
09 Östhammar FI 9.36 9.36 Ja

Antal deltagere: 10

P13 60 m häck

Höjd: 76.2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
375 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 11.31 11.31 Ja
391 Filip Garbell
Östhammar FI
09 Östhammar FI Ja

Antal deltagere: 2

P13 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
189 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF
08 Brännans IF Ja
221 Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 140 Ja
231 Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 154 154 Ja
306 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 130 129 Ja
313 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 129 Ja
319 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 125 Ja
375 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 140 140 Ja
391 Filip Garbell
Östhammar FI
09 Östhammar FI 125 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

P13 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
152 John Aigbowbiosa
Bollnäs FIK
08 Bollnäs FIK Ja
159 Teodor Fredriksson
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 3.71 3.71 Ja
183 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 4.01 4.01 Ja
189 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF
08 Brännans IF 4.96 5.00 Nej
201 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 5.07 5.07 Ja
205 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
221 Kalle Löf
Gefle IF
09 Gefle IF 4.57 Ja
228 Oskar Nylander
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.60 4.60 Nej
231 Elvin Rahm
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.60 4.60 Nej
251 Emil Wallberg
Högbo GIF
11 Högbo GIF 4.11 4.11 Ja
253 Melker Mattsson
IF Skade
08 IF Skade 3.09 Ja
313 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 4.54 Nej
319 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 4.30 Ja
350 Gusten Berglund
Söderhamns IF
09 Söderhamns IF 4.05 4.05 Ja
375 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.55 4.55 Ja

Antal deltagere: 15

P13 Tresteg

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
183 Axel Svedberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Ja
201 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.95 Ja
248 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 8.98 Ja
253 Melker Mattsson
IF Skade
08 IF Skade Nej
319 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI 8.86 Ja
375 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.83 9.83 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

P13 Kula

Vikt: 3,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
188 Noel Westberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK 6.73 6.73 Ja
205 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
228 Oskar Nylander
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.51 Nej
253 Melker Mattsson
IF Skade
08 IF Skade 5.75 Ja
319 Alfred Ene
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
375 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.51 8.51 Ja
391 Filip Garbell
Östhammar FI
09 Östhammar FI 9.01 9.01 Ja

Antal deltagere: 7

P13 Spjut

Vikt: 400g

# SB PRKrydset af online
188 Noel Westberg
Bollnäs FIK
09 Bollnäs FIK Ja
189 Wahaj Ali
Brännans IF
08 Brännans IF 45.15 45.15 Ja
205 Christoffer Gustavsson Kihlberg
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF Ja
228 Oskar Nylander
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 23.71 Nej
248 Rasmus Berglund
Huddinge AIS
08 Huddinge AIS 27.07 Ja
253 Melker Mattsson
IF Skade
08 IF Skade Ja
306 Arvid Hellberg
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 22.01 Ja
313 Leo Thor
Strands IF
08 Strands IF 34.69 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

P11 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
164 Philip Holm
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK Ja
233 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 10.41 Ja
256 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
322 Emil Fohlin
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
338 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 11.31 11.31 Ja
341 Viktor Scott
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja
342 Arsenij Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
373 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 9.66 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

P11 Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
164 Philip Holm
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK Nej
220 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 110 110 Ja
233 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF Ja
256 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK Ja
342 Arsenij Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
373 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 113 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

P11 Längd

Hoppzon

# SB PRKrydset af online
164 Philip Holm
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK Ja
220 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 2.90 2.90 Ja
233 Linus Sahlström
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 3.50 Ja
256 Otto Cederberg
IFK Mora FIK
11 IFK Mora FIK 3.03 Ja
322 Emil Fohlin
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
338 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 2.94 Ja
341 Viktor Scott
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Ja
342 Arsenij Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
373 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 3.58 Ja

Antal deltagere: 9

P11 Kula

Vikt: 2,0kg

# SB PRKrydset af online
164 Philip Holm
Bollnäs FIK
10 Bollnäs FIK Ja
220 Anton Lindblom
Gefle IF
11 Gefle IF 5.65 5.65 Ja
322 Emil Fohlin
Sundsvalls FI
10 Sundsvalls FI Ja
338 Casper Olovsson
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI 7.25 7.25 Ja
342 Arsenij Spakovskij
Sundsvalls FI
11 Sundsvalls FI Nej
373 Love Lindberg
Turebergs FK
10 Turebergs FK 7.08 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

P9 Trekamp (60m , längd, kula)

# SB PRKrydset af online
153 Austin Andersson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK Nej
163 Ivan Holm
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK Ja
175 Sammy Mohammad
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK Nej
179 Johannes Persson
Bollnäs FIK
12 Bollnäs FIK Ja
180 Erik Renberg
Bollnäs FIK
13 Bollnäs FIK Ja
197 Sigge Arvidsson
Falu IK
13 Falu IK Ja
257 Kevin Eidersten
IFK Mora FIK
12 IFK Mora FIK Nej
269 Emil Nylén
Iggesunds SK
13 Iggesunds SK Ja
321 Anton Fohlin
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
344 Henry Svang
Sundsvalls FI
12 Sundsvalls FI Ja
372 Florian Lindberg
Turebergs FK
12 Turebergs FK Ja

Antal deltagere: 11