Startliste

Åkersberga Sommarsprint 2021
Österåkers Friidrottsarena, Åkersberga   2021-06-30

Samlet antal deltagere: 54

Samlet antal starter: 93

F17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.10 13.10 Nej
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.04 12.99 Ja
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.91 12.91 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.18 14.18 Ja
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.35 13.35 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

F17 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 27.08 27.08 Nej
Lia Cederberg
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 26.38 Nej
Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 27.42 Ja
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 26.67 26.67 Ja
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 29.44 29.44 Ja
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 27.65 27.65 Ja
Sara Johansson
Åkersberga SK
05 Åkersberga SK 28.58 Nej

Antal deltagere: 7

F15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.06 11.06 Ja
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 10.54 10.54 Ja
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 10.55 10.51 Ja
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.09 11.09 Ja
Elin Eriksson Stockman
Åkersberga SK
06 Åkersberga SK 12.19 Nej

Antal deltagere: 5

F15 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF Ja
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.43 27.43 Ja
Elsa Kagevik
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 27.09 27.02 Ja
Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
Ella Nilsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Ja
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 28.64 28.64 Ja

Antal deltagere: 6

F13 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.42 8.42 Ja
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.43 9.43 Ja
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 9.17 9.17 Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 9.16 9.16 Ja
Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 9.62 9.60 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

F13 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Molly Envall
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 29.85 Ja
Freja Kagevik
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 30.05 30.05 Ja
Julia Sandler Djerf
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK Ja
Wilma Beiming - Brotte
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 34.09 Ja
Wilma Hermansson
Åkersberga SK
10 Åkersberga SK 33.09 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

P17 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.13 12.13 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

P17 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Noah Busch
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 25.33 25.33 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

P15 80 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 9.73 9.73 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.13 10.13 Ja

Antal deltagere: 2

P15 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 29.51 Ja
Joar Eriksson
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK 26.83 Ja
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 26.48 26.16 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P13 60 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 8.19 8.19 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.69 8.69 Ja
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 8.83 8.83 Ja
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.92 8.92 Ja
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 8.99 Ja
Oscar Eriksson Stockman
Åkersberga SK
09 Åkersberga SK 10.13 Nej

Antal deltagere: 6

P13 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Ivar Olsson
Bromma IF
09 Bromma IF 31.28 Ja
Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Ja
Oskar Ahlstrand
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 27.91 27.91 Ja
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 37.20 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

Veteraner Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö 15.65 15.65 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.03 12.89 Ja
Charlotta Häggström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 14.18 14.18 Ja
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 15.47 15.47 Ja
Maria Björkman
Turebergs FK
52 Turebergs FK 18.35 18.28 Ja
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK Ja
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 15.74 Ja
Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK Nej
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 15.80 Ja
Åsa Knutsson
Upsala IF
74 Upsala IF 15.10 Ja
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.97 Ja
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 15.43 15.43 Ja
Carina Gullberg
Åkersberga SK
63 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagere: 13

Veteraner Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Kerstin Grape
IFK Lidingö
58 IFK Lidingö 32.80 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.27 Ja
Charlotta Häggström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 29.94 29.94 Ja
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 33.94 33.94 Ja
Agneta Berg
Turebergs FK
62 Turebergs FK 35.03 35.03 Ja
Anita Christenson
Turebergs FK
66 Turebergs FK 37.39 Ja
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 33.59 Ja
Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK Ja
Gunnel Tolfes
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 32.97 Ja
Jessica Bené
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK Ja
Charlotte Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagere: 11

Veteraner Män 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK Ja
Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 12.45 12.45 Ja
Fredrik Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
70 IFK Lidingö Ja
Patrick Neudendorff
IFK Märsta
66 IFK Märsta 14.00 13.38 Nej
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 13.99 Ja
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 12.31 Nej
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK 14.18 14.18 Ja
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 13.30 13.30 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

Veteraner Män 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mikael Busch
Danderyds SK
69 Danderyds SK Ja
Staffan Lindberg
Hellas FK
72 Hellas FK 27.73 Ja
Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 25.83 Ja
Fredrik Lindgren
IFK Lidingö
70 IFK Lidingö 27.81 Ja
Patrick Neudendorff
IFK Märsta
66 IFK Märsta 27.00 26.50 Ja
Bobbie Baars
Turebergs FK
58 Turebergs FK 28.57 Ja
Joel Djerf
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK 25.32 Ja
Roland Jonsson
Turebergs FK
56 Turebergs FK 31.59 29.18 Ja
Martin Eriksson
Åkersberga SK
71 Åkersberga SK Ja
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK 27.47 27.47 Ja

Antal deltagere: 10