Startliste

Täbysprinten
Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-06-16

Samlet antal deltagere: 119

Samlet antal starter: 142

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 12.61 Nej
Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS Ja
Ella Hagman
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 12.31 12.01 Nej
Minna Leijonhufvud
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 13.06 13.06 Nej
Izabella Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 13.00 Ja
Greta Deltin
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 12.31 11.95 Ja
Jasmine Gyllenhammar
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK Ja
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 13.14 13.00 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.03 12.89 Ja
Charlotta Häggström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 14.18 14.18 Ja
Alicia Karell
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 13.30 Ja
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK 15.41 15.41 Ja
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 15.47 15.47 Ja
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 13.67 13.24 Ja
Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK Ja
Lisa Maidell
Turebergs FK
78 Turebergs FK Ja
Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS Ja
Daniela Karlsson
Täby IS
96 Täby IS 12.50 Ja
Hannah Stenbeck
Täby IS
01 Täby IS 13.12 Nej
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 12.34 Ja
Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 12.35 12.35 Ja
Carolina Söderbom
Västerås FK
99 Västerås FK 12.51 Ja

Antal deltagere: 22

Kvinnor 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Vera Lindblad
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 26.79 26.38 Ja
Lisen Rignell
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 25.79 Ja
Tuva Lindqvist
Finspångs AIK
02 Finspångs AIK 27.37 26.33 Nej
Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 27.43 27.43 Nej
Edit Holmberg
Hellas FK
07 Hellas FK 27.95 Ja
My Lindberg
Hellas FK
08 Hellas FK 30.55 Ja
Saga Berneryd
Spårvägens FK
99 Spårvägens FK 25.80 25.25 Ja
Anna Björkstedt
Spårvägens FK
78 Spårvägens FK 26.68 26.68 Ja
Irene Ekelund
Spårvägens FK
97 Spårvägens FK 24.01 22.92 Ja
Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 26.27 Ja
Charlotta Häggström
Spårvägens FK
68 Spårvägens FK 30.90 Ja
Alicia Karell
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 28.04 Nej
Pernilla Maltesdotter
Spårvägens FK
64 Spårvägens FK Ja
Yvonne Wiberg
Spårvägens FK
62 Spårvägens FK 35.40 35.40 Ja
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 28.02 26.75 Ja
Sara Hermansson
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK Nej
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 27.10 25.99 Nej
Linnea Frobe
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 25.61 24.59 Ja
Sara Hermansson
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 25.42 Nej
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
Täby IS
00 Täby IS 26.24 Ja
Daniela Karlsson
Täby IS
96 Täby IS 26.00 Ja
Lovisa Linde
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 25.47 Ja
Josefine Lundvall
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 26.62 Ja
Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 27.74 27.74 Nej
Ebba Svantesson
Upsala IF
97 Upsala IF 25.08 24.88 Nej
Virva Rylander
Västerås FK
00 Västerås FK 24.87 24.87 Ja
Amanda Cederberg
Åkersberga SK
07 Åkersberga SK 29.84 Ja

Antal deltagere: 27

Kvinnor 400 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Filippa Dedorsson
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 1:04.79 1:04.74 Ja
Jenny Åkervall
Spårvägens FK
72 Spårvägens FK 1:03.05 1:00.79 Nej
Ulla Karnebäck
Turebergs FK
53 Turebergs FK 1:14.74 Ja
Agnes Olsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 1:09.24 1:09.24 Ja
Maja Sund
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 59.15 Ja
Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 1:04.49 1:04.49 Ja
Jessica Olsson Aoun
Täby IS
81 Täby IS 1:03.16 Ja
Elina Hellgren
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 1:02.15 Ja

Antal deltagere: 8

Kvinnor 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 14.88 14.88 Ja
Alva von Gerber
Huddinge AIS
00 Huddinge AIS 14.59 14.45 Nej
Amanda Hansson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 14.17 13.42 Ja
Maria Södergren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 14.38 Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

Kvinnor 400 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Elwira Ripsweden
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 1:05.00 Ja
Madeleine Söderqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 1:04.60 1:04.60 Ja
Ebba Åhman
IK Ymer
02 IK Ymer 1:01.34 1:00.47 Ja
Lizette Carlsson
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK Ja
Tyra Landin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 1:01.54 1:01.54 Ja

Antal deltagere: 5

F19 100 m häck

Höjd: 84,0cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Anna Back Nilsson
IF Göta
02 IF Göta 16.97 16.22 Ja
Clara Billing
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 14.88 Ja
Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 16.16 Nej
Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 14.45 14.45 Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

F17 100 m häck

Höjd: 76,2cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Edda Chin Nygårds
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 16.03 16.03 Ja
Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 14.29 Ja

Antal deltagere: 2

Män 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Jens Falk
IFK Lidingö
72 IFK Lidingö 12.67 12.54 Ja
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 11.34 11.32 Nej
Marcus Berggren
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 11.09 11.08 Ja
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 12.08 12.08 Nej
Odain Rose
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 10.56 10.30 Ja
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 11.80 11.80 Ja
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Nej
Nick Heidarian
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 11.52 11.52 Nej
Hugo Olsson
Turebergs FK
02 Turebergs FK 11.68 Ja
Kamyar Shakiba
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 12.20 12.20 Ja
Rodi Kay
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 11.63 11.14 Ja
Lion Martinez
Upsala IF
78 Upsala IF 11.07 10.45 Nej
David Mörck
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 11.99 Ja
Tim Singmandeewised
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 11.55 11.19 Ja
Lucas Ulegård
Västerås FK
03 Västerås FK 11.69 Ja
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK Ja

Antal deltagere: 16

Män 200 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Victor Johnson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 25.81 25.81 Ja
Petter Lundberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 23.11 23.11 Ja
Viktor Skoglund
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 23.80 Ja
Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.78 Nej
Dennis Otieno
Hammarby IF
91 Hammarby IF 20.64 Ja
Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.19 21.69 Ja
Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 22.94 22.45 Ja
Marcus Berggren
Spårvägens FK
96 Spårvägens FK 22.78 22.32 Ja
Gustav Hellsten
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 24.15 24.15 Nej
Odain Rose
Spårvägens FK
92 Spårvägens FK 21.65 Ja
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
Spårvägens FK
05 Spårvägens FK 24.02 24.02 Ja
Adrian Kylington
Sundbybergs IK
07 Sundbybergs IK Ja
Imran Lernebo
Turebergs FK
01 Turebergs FK 23.38 Ja
Ibrahim Abakar
Täby IS
99 Täby IS 23.97 Ja
Kenzo Buchli
Täby IS
00 Täby IS Ja
Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 23.90 Nej
Staffan Gudin
Åkersberga SK
76 Åkersberga SK Ja
Evert Östlind
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 28.38 Ja

Antal deltagere: 18

Män 400 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
Markus Brodin
Danderyds SK
04 Danderyds SK 50.98 50.98 Ja
Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 49.99 49.99 Ja
Albin Jakobsson
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 53.14 53.14 Ja
Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 49.80 49.46 Ja
Andreas Movin
IFK Lidingö
96 IFK Lidingö 49.86 48.86 Ja
Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 49.80 Ja
Fredrik Nybäck
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 1:04.25 56.26 Nej
Johan Eriksson
Turebergs FK
88 Turebergs FK 50.83 48.00 Ja
Adam Westermark
Turebergs FK
98 Turebergs FK 51.87 Ja
Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Ja
Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 59.83 Ja
Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS Nej
Roy Doss
Umeå TFC
81 Umeå TFC 52.71 51.49 Ja
August Kallin
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 53.50 53.04 Ja
Oliver Smidskog
Västerås FK
02 Västerås FK 51.26 51.26 Nej

Antal deltagere: 15

Män 110 m häck

Höjd: 106,7cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Adrian
Huddinge AIS
98 Huddinge AIS 15.74 15.45 Ja
Sidrak Afework
Spårvägens FK
01 Spårvägens FK 14.84 14.84 Ja
Staffan Risberg
Turebergs FK
99 Turebergs FK 14.55 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

Män 400 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 59.29 59.10 Ja
David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Nej
Casper Elliot
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 58.36 58.36 Ja
Dennis Elms Jansson
Huddinge AIS
95 Huddinge AIS 55.80 55.80 Ja
Anton Ledell
Huddinge AIS
99 Huddinge AIS 57.08 57.08 Ja
Emil Sörqvist
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 57.31 57.31 Ja
Jesper Rilegård
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 56.30 Ja
Fred Österblom
Täby IS
02 Täby IS Nej

Antal deltagere: 8

Män Höjd

# SB PRKrydset af online
Fabian Delryd
Täby IS
96 Täby IS 225 233 Nej
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 172 Nej
Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 179 Nej

Antal deltagere: 3

P19 110 m häck

Höjd: 99,1cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 14.91 14.91 Ja
David Thid
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF Ja
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 14.92 14.32 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3

P17 110 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
David Steinberg
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 15.04 Ja

Antal deltagere: 1

M50 100 m häck

Höjd: 91,4cm

# SB PRKrydset af online
Mattias Sunneborn
Spårvägens FK
70 Spårvägens FK 14.61 14.61 Ja
Christian Josefsson
Turebergs FK
68 Turebergs FK 15.37 Ja
Hunter S Mabon
Turebergs FK
69 Turebergs FK 15.37 Ja

Antal deltagere: 3