Startliste

Öresundsspelen
Hedens IP, Helsingborg   2021-07-02 - 2021-07-04

Samlet antal deltagere: 165

Samlet antal starter: 167

Kvinnor 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
13 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.88 12.69 Nej
14 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 13.15 13.15 Nej
25 Nora Lindahl
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 12.50 12.19 Nej
59 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg Nej
88 Filippa Henriksson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 13.33 13.33 Nej
89 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.65 Nej
92 Vanja Blomberg
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 12.36 12.24 Nej
118 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 12.01 12.01 Nej
119 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 12.96 12.96 Nej
139 Kajsa Kjellergren
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.18 11.83 Nej
155 Maja Almgren
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 11.76 Nej
169 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.06 12.75 Nej
170 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 12.95 12.80 Nej

Antal deltagere: 13

F17 Fyrkamp

100m, längd, kula (3kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
42 Sabrina El Khattabi
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
52 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
60 Isabella Lind
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
73 Celine Stjernfelt
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
74 Engla Strand
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg Nej
135 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagere: 6

F15 Fyrkamp

80m, längd, kula (3kg), 300m

# SB PRKrydset af online
15 Rosa Poulsen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
06 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) Nej
34 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
63 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
65 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
77 Elin Thor
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
79 Annie Thorkell
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
158 Linnea Algotsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö Nej
94 Ebba Albert
IK Finish
07 IK Finish Nej
156 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS Nej
168 Lina Ås
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF Nej
177 Clara Gullbrantz
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej
178 Anastasia Nilsson
Ängelholms IF
06 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

F14 Fyrkamp

80m, längd, kula (3kg), 300m

# SB PRKrydset af online
40 Emilia Edvinsson
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
63 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
134 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
141 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
147 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
149 Saga Siorholm
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
152 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI Nej
162 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
164 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej
173 Vilma Atthage
Ängelholms IF
07 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 10

F13 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
5 Maja Jönsson
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
6 Annie Krikström
Båstads GIF
08 Båstads GIF Nej
24 Filippa Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
08 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
26 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS Nej
28 Elin Larsson
IF Rigor
08 IF Rigor Nej
54 Enya Jonsson
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
62 Freja Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
80 Evelin Varga
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
133 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
151 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
161 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej
171 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

F12 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
7 Olivia Nilsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
9 Hjördis Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
30 Ella Kjellberg
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
35 Vera Andreasson
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
67 Lovisa Nordbladh
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
68 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
76 Vintra Sävgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
85 Lavinia Winstedt
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
106 Meja Olsson
IK Finish
10 IK Finish Nej
115 Joline Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
165 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej
174 Sally Berg
Ängelholms IF
09 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

F11 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
3 Thea Andersson
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
8 Vega Nöjd
Båstads GIF
10 Båstads GIF Nej
27 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan Nej
29 Ella Larsson
IF Rigor
10 IF Rigor Nej
69 Viktoria Pettersson Stephanovic
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg Nej
120 Signe Lindblad
Laholms IF
10 Laholms IF Nej
128 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
132 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
138 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
145 Meja Persson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI Nej
160 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
175 Thelma Elmeljung
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

F10 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 200m

# SB PRKrydset af online
10 Snöfrid Selldén Torle
Båstads GIF
11 Båstads GIF Nej
51 Freja Husak
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
53 Selma Ivarsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
55 Tove Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
64 Alva Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
98 Elma Hellqvist
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
103 Olivia Krantz Elm
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
131 Lykke Bruzelius
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
146 Isabella Ronlan
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
148 Amelia Siorholm
Malmö AI
11 Malmö AI Nej
176 Freja Fridholm
Ängelholms IF
11 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 11

F9 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 200m

# SB PRKrydset af online
31 Alma Molin
IF UDD
12 IF UDD Nej
47 Clara-Sophie Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
91 Lisa Wallering
IFK Lund
13 IFK Lund Nej
95 Izabella Andersson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
97 Astrid Hansson
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
107 Ellie Lageskog
IK Orient
12 IK Orient Nej
116 Junie Billsten
KFUM Kristianstad
12 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
121 Tove Fredin
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Nej
122 Elsa Tagesson
Lidköpings IS
12 Lidköpings IS Nej
126 Sofie Berglund
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
127 Hannah Berkani
Malmö AI
12 Malmö AI Nej
144 Eloise Persson
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

Män 100 m

# SB PRKrydset af online
16 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet Nej
19 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 10.72 10.72 Nej
38 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 10.91 10.70 Nej
43 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg Nej
57 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 10.85 10.85 Nej
87 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.10 10.89 Nej
90 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 12.15 12.15 Nej
136 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI Nej
143 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 14.16 Nej
150 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.32 11.32 Nej
154 Karl Mfeketo
Sparta (DEN)
96 Sparta (DEN) 11.31 11.31 Nej
157 Roy Doss
Umeå TFC
81 Umeå TFC 11.74 Nej

Antal deltagere: 12

P19 Fyrkamp

100m, längd, kula (6kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
137 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagere: 1

P17 Fyrkamp

100m, längd, kula (5kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
33 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad Nej
172 Joel Torp
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK Nej

Antal deltagere: 2

P15 Fyrkamp

80m, längd, kula (4kg), 300m

# SB PRKrydset af online
39 Vuk Dorontic
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
44 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
48 Gabriel Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
70 Jacob Rosberg
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
71 Linus Rosén
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
72 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej
81 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg Nej

Antal deltagere: 7

P14 Fyrkamp

80m, längd, kula (4kg), 300m

# SB PRKrydset af online
12 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI Nej
36 Tim Björk Schwabe
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg Nej
93 Gustav Johansson
IFK Växjö
07 IFK Växjö Nej
166 Vidar Nilsson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 4

P13 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (3kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
49 Laurentin Hanfler
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg Nej
50 Love Holmgren
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
61 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
84 Louis von Werder
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
108 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta Nej
112 Cesar Orrling
IS Göta
08 IS Göta Nej
114 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF Nej
117 Elias Häll
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad Nej
140 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI Nej
159 Melker Johansson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 10

P12 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (3kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
2 Eric Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
4 Malte Johnsson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF Nej
21 Theodor Gutke
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF Nej
32 Oscar Molin
IF UDD
09 IF UDD Nej
58 Elias Landälv
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
78 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg Nej
86 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund Nej
100 Oscar Henriksson
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
104 Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen
IK Finish
09 IK Finish Nej
130 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI Nej
163 Fabian Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 11

P11 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 400m

# SB PRKrydset af online
22 Hugo Harald Løvenstjerne
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
23 Albert Redestam
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
10 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) Nej
109 Wilgot Borgelin
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Nej
113 Eric Persson
IS Göta
10 IS Göta Nej
167 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF Nej
179 Albin Åkesson
Ängelholms IF
10 Ängelholms IF Nej

Antal deltagere: 6

P10 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 200m

# SB PRKrydset af online
41 Ludwig Ekelöf
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
46 Elias Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
83 Mion Videlilja
IFK Helsingborg
11 IFK Helsingborg Nej
99 Benjamin Henriksson
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
102 Tage Karlström
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
105 Melker Madsen
IK Finish
11 IK Finish Nej
142 Elia Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagere: 7

P9 Fyrkamp

60m, längd (zon), kula (2kg), 200m

# SB PRKrydset af online
45 Axel Fundberg
IFK Helsingborg
13 IFK Helsingborg Nej
56 John Kylmä
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
75 Christoffer Suorra Noel
IFK Helsingborg
12 IFK Helsingborg Nej
96 Valter Farnestam
IK Finish
12 IK Finish Nej
101 Alve Karlström
IK Finish
13 IK Finish Nej
111 Carl Lindman
IS Göta
14 IS Göta Nej
142 Elia Marecaldi
Malmö AI
13 Malmö AI Nej

Antal deltagere: 7