Resultater Malmö Indoor

Atleticum, Malmö   2021-01-30 - 2021-01-31

Arrangör: Malmö AI Senast uppdaterad: 2021-01-31 18:14:59
2021-01-30 2021-01-31 Alla dagar
Kvinnor 60 m Försök
30/1 14:00
1 Claudia Payton
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 7.44 Q PB
2 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.56 Q SB
3 Nikki Anderberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.59 Q
4 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.70 Q SB
5 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.71 Q
6 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 7.79 Q
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI DNS
Kvinnor 60 m
30/1 14:45
1 Claudia Payton
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 7.44 PB
2 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.56 SB
3 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.70
4 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.82
Kvinnor 200 m
30/1 17:30
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 24.25 1
2 Emelie Rantzow
IK Ymer
98 IK Ymer 24.98 2
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 24.99 3 PB
2 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 25.85 4
3 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 26.90 5
Kvinnor 60 m häck Försök
Höjd: 84,0cm
30/1 12:00
1 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 8.49 SB
2 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.81
3 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.87
Kvinnor 60 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
30/1 13:00
1 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.87
2 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.92
Kvinnor Stav
31/1 14:00
1 Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 441
2 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 431 PB
3 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 421 PB
4 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 387 SB
5 Fanny Berglund
Örgryte IS
88 Örgryte IS 373 SB
6 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 373
331345359373387401411421431441451
Freja Andersdotterxoooxxoxxx
Gabriella Jönsson----xoxxooox--
Fanny Berglund--xxooxxx
Michaela Meijer-------ooxoxxx
Malin Dahlström---xoxoxxx
Linnea Jönsson----ooooxoxxx
Kvinnor Viktkastning
Vikt: 9,08kg
30/1 16:15
1 Ida Storm
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 22.60
2 Eleni Larsson
Spårvägens FK
93 Spårvägens FK 20.16
123456
Ida Storm21.0022.1021.9421.9922.6022.14
Eleni Larsson18.70xx19.3519.3420.16
Män 60 m Försök
30/1 14:20
1 Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 6.95 Q
2 Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 7.03 Q
3 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 7.05 Q
4 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.15 Q
5 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.16 Q
Män 60 m
30/1 15:05
1 Adam Denguir
Ullevi FK
94 Ullevi FK 6.95
2 Emmanuel Dawlson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 7.04
3 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 7.05
4 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.18
5 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.23
Män 200 m
30/1 17:50
1 Desmond Rogo
Upsala IF
96 Upsala IF 21.95
2 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 22.63
Män 400 m
30/1 17:10
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 48.51
2 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 51.10
Män Stav
31/1 16:00
1 Sondre Guttormsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
99 SK Vidar (NOR) 560
2 Simen Guttormsen
SK Vidar (NOR)
01 SK Vidar (NOR) 524
3 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 500 SB
4 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 472
5 Magnus Herstedt
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 472
Melker Svärd Jacobsson
Örgryte IS
94 Örgryte IS x
430444458472486500512524534543560574
Robin Jacobsson---oooxxx
Simen Guttormsen-------xxo-xxx
Melker Svärd Jacobsson--------xxx
Sondre Guttormsen---------oxoxxx
William Askerooooxxx
Magnus Herstedt-ox--xoxxx
Män Längd
30/1 12:10
1 Andreas Carlsson
IK Ymer
95 IK Ymer 7.49 SB
2 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.40 PB
123456
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conablexx7.297.406.99x
Andreas Carlsson6.897.257.49x7.06x
Män Tresteg
30/1 12:10
1 Marcus Nyberg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 14.85
2 Gustaf Bålström
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 14.63
123456
Marcus Nybergx14.4714.6314.8514.50x
Gustaf Bålström13.8113.9414.4014.4814.6314.17
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
30/1 16:15
1 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.55
Wictor Petersson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI x
123456
Wictor Peterssonxxxxxx
Arvid Mägi Theorinx15.5514.92x15.24x