Resultater Hammarby Sommarserie 5

Enskede IP, Enskede   2021-07-03

Arrangör: Hammarby IF Senast uppdaterad: 2021-07-03 20:23:07
Kvinnor 100 m Final
A-final
Vind: -0.5
1 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 12.97
2 Saga Hermundstad
Hässelby SK
04 Hässelby SK 13.05
3 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander
Bromma IF
04 Bromma IF 13.16
4 Melina Lidberg
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 13.18
5 Helen Hermundstad
Spårvägens FK
73 Spårvägens FK 13.34
B-final
Vind: -1.9
1 Fredrika Pettersson
Hammarby IF
02 Hammarby IF 13.39
2 Mathilda Hellevik
Hanvikens SK
02 Hanvikens SK 13.55
3 Emma Walfridsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 13.56 PB
4 Hedda Folkhage
Turebergs FK
03 Turebergs FK 13.91 PB
5 Alva Bergström
Hanvikens SK
05 Hanvikens SK 14.72 PB
Kvinnor 200 m
Vind: -2.2
1 Moa Granat
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 25.01 PB
2 Cecilia Nybleus
Bromma IF
02 Bromma IF 26.28
3 Lizette Carlsson
Vallentuna FK
04 Vallentuna FK 27.18
Kvinnor 400 m
1 Matilda Borg
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 57.79 PB
2 Wilma Nordgren
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 1:00.31 PB
3 Nelly Elned
Hälle IF
06 Hälle IF 1:00.49 SB
4 Felicia Johansson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 1:01.17
5 Jessica Olsson Aoun
Täby IS
81 Täby IS 1:02.60 PB
Kvinnor Längd
1 Clara Fallenius
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK 5.59 +2.8
2 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 5.29 +2.2
3 Victoria Davidsson
Tyresö FK
02 Tyresö FK 5.14 0.0
4 Alicia Löwhagen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 5.01 +1.4
5 Ellen Forsell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.80 0.0
6 Sara Luul
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 4.79 0.0 PB
7 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 4.77 +3.4
8 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 4.59 -0.2
9 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 4.57 0.0 PB
10 Maja McCarthy
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 4.35 +1.9
11 Paulina Miletic
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 4.23 0.0
123456
Elisabeth Larsson4.35 0.04.57 0.04.42 -1.4x x 4.37 -1.3
Sara Luulx 4.52 0.04.44 -2.14.77 +0.44.69 0.04.79 0.0
Ellen Forsell4.80 0.0x 3.25 +2.2- x x
Clara Fallenius5.45 +0.65.57 +1.35.54 +0.25.59 +2.85.50 +1.25.49 +0.7
Alba Boric4.43 +1.84.37 0.04.59 -0.2x 4.53 +1.44.47 +0.7
Paulina Mileticx 4.08 +1.03.89 -0.74.23 0.04.14 +1.14.15 +0.6
Alicia Löwhagen2.86 0.05.01 +1.44.91 -0.4x 3.51 +0.54.36 +1.0
Victoria Davidsson4.53 +2.24.61 0.04.89 -0.45.14 0.04.91 +1.64.56 +0.2
Agnes Janssonx 5.29 +2.2x x x x
Ebba Wennebjer4.54 +1.24.77 +3.44.72 0.03.14 -1.04.49 0.04.29 +0.3
Maja McCarthy4.33 +1.34.35 +1.9x 4.21 -0.54.25 +1.04.34 +1.6
F17 100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Vind: -1.6
1 Agnes Jansson
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 15.31
2 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 15.82
3 Linnéa Lindefalk
Hammarby IF
05 Hammarby IF 16.44
4 Matilda Halfwordson
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 18.95
5 Elisabeth Larsson
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 19.01
F17 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
1 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 46.04 PB
2 Karin Bengtsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 46.10 PB
3 Thea Katsoulaki
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 48.08
F15 80 m
Vind: -2.7
1 Lii Jabbour
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 10.96
2 Alba Boric
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 11.07
3 Ebba Wennebjer
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 11.13
4 Alva Levin
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 11.28
5 Emma Fogdö
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 11.37
6 Luna Ekroth
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 12.07
7 Desiree Trolling
Hanvikens SK
07 Hanvikens SK 12.08
F15 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Vind: -2.1
1 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 13.99
2 Wilja Hagström
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 14.51
Clara Knutsson
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF DNS
F15 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
1 Emma Jäderberg
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 49.95 PB
2 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 53.98
Män 100 m
Heat 1
Vind: -2.0
1 Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 11.26
2 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 11.31
3 Casper Gustafsson
Hanvikens SK
04 Hanvikens SK 11.68
4 David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 11.73
5 Lukas Nordén
Västerås FK
98 Västerås FK 11.76
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI DNS
Heat 2
Vind: -0.4
1 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 11.96 PB
2 Malte Lundman
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 12.08 PB
3 Aaryaman Sachdeva
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 12.16
Fabian Linderoth
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF DNS
Män 200 m
Vind: -3.4
1 Douglas Hellbratt
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 22.19
2 Alexander Pilgrim
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.26
3 Viktor Wall
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.50
4 Noah Bucht Wesslen
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 23.89
5 Filip Engström
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 24.63
6 Filip Ekström
Bromma IF
05 Bromma IF 24.94
Män 400 m
1 Robin Isaksson
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 50.13
2 Markus Ögren
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 51.21
3 Simon Martinsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 51.53
4 Kenan Kuru
Tullinge FI
04 Tullinge FI 54.50
Män 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
1 Oskar Edlund
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 51.40
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS DNF
Män Längd
1 Oliver Ellström
IF Göta Karlstad
03 IF Göta Karlstad 6.68 +1.6
2 Joakim Hellbratt
Huddinge AIS
03 Huddinge AIS 6.68 -0.7
3 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 6.46 -0.4
4 David Århammar
IFK Lidingö
02 IFK Lidingö 6.37 -0.8
5 Jacob Vestman
Huddinge AIS
04 Huddinge AIS 6.14 +0.6
6 Felix Prins
Hammarby IF
00 Hammarby IF 5.35 0.0
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
123456
Jacob Vestman5.92 0.05.88 0.06.01 +1.46.12 +0.95.81 0.06.14 +0.6
Joakim Hellbratt6.68 -0.7x 6.59 0.06.55 -1.5x 6.50 0.0
David Århammar6.37 -0.8- - - - -
Felix Prins5.35 0.0x x x x x
Oliver Ellströmx 6.68 +1.6x 6.60 0.0x 5.02 -0.4
Arvid Wändesjö6.03 +0.9x 6.07 +0.95.78 0.06.28 +0.46.46 -0.4
P19 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
Vind: -3.6
1 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.66 q
2 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 15.01 q
3 Arvid Wändesjö
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 15.21 q
Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS DNF
P19 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
Vind: -4.7
1 Markus Moberg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 14.71
2 Malte Fuchs Edberg
Bromma IF
03 Bromma IF 15.07
3 Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 15.87
P15 80 m
Vind: -1.3
1 Filip Olsson
Bromma IF
06 Bromma IF 9.35
2 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 10.02
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNS
P15 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Vind: -4.1
1 Emil Kågström Tyboni
Hanvikens SK
06 Hanvikens SK 12.79
2 Aron Gullberg
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 13.42
Carl Bergmark
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF DNF
P15 300 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
1 Elias Kapell
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 41.48
2 Alfred Berglind
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 43.22
3 Neo Hall
Hammarby IF
06 Hammarby IF 43.27