Resultater Lundakvällen

Centrala Idrottsplatsen , Lund   2021-06-23 - 2021-06-24

Arrangör: IFK Lund Senast uppdaterad: 2021-06-29 13:01:51
2021-06-23 2021-06-24 Alla dagar
Kvinnor 100 m Försök
23/6 17:00
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 12.01 q PB 12.01
2 Kajsa Kjellergren
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.18 q SB
3 Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.47 q PB
4 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.57 PB
5 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 13.03
6 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 13.61
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
1 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.01 q 12.01
2 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.24 q PB
3 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12.37 q PB
4 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 12.88 SB
5 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.06
6 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 13.89
Kvinnor 100 m
23/6 19:05
Vind: +1.8
1 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 11.94
2 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 12.02 PB
3 Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund 12.29 PB
4 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 12.33 PB
5 Kajsa Kjellergren
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.34 SB
6 Klara Persson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 12.51
Kvinnor 200 m
23/6 20:45
A-Final
Vind: +1.0
Tot. plac.
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 24.85 1
2 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.63 2
3 Daga Indebetou
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 25.96 4
Felicia Ascard
IFK Lund
96 IFK Lund DNF
B-Final
Vind: +1.7
Tot. plac.
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 25.79 3
2 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.36 5
3 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 28.30 6 PB
Kvinnor 400 m
23/6 19:45
1 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 58.28 PB
2 Hilda Lindell
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 59.26
3 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:01.47 PB
4 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:03.61 PB
5 Freja Bjerström
Björnstorps IF
07 Björnstorps IF 1:04.98 PB
Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF Sakna resultat
Kvinnor 1500 m
23/6 20:15
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 4:46.75
2 Lykke Sjöbeck
Ystads IF
03 Ystads IF 4:46.90 PB
3 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:20.38
4 Maja Malm
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 5:35.80
Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta DNS
Kvinnor Höjd
23/6 18:10
1 Matilda Nilsson
IFK Lund
93 IFK Lund 181 PB
2 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 150
3 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 150
4 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 150
5 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 150
6 Hanna Dahlin
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 145
7 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 140 =PB
125130135140145150155158161164167171174178181183
Alva Jeppssonooooxxx
Matilda Nilsson---------ooxooxxoxoxxx
Asta Hägglund---ooxxoxxx
Tindra Redenfors----oxoxxx
Hanna Dahlin---oxoxxx
Johanna Persson---xoxooxxx
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem-----oxxx
Kvinnor Längd
23/6 19:30
1 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 5.37 +1.8 SB
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.19 +1.2
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.00 +1.3
4 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.79 +1.1 SB
5 Stina Svenby
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 4.77 +1.6
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.58 +2.4
7 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 4.56 +1.5
8 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.35 +1.7 SB
9 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 3.73 +2.0
10 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.55 +1.5
123456
Emilia Malmlöfx 4.06 +1.63.90 +1.83.83 +1.14.19 +1.94.35 +1.7
Moa Wirstedt3.55 +1.5x x - - -
Filippa Svenssonx 4.74 +1.8x 4.64 +1.8x 4.79 +1.1
Sydney Karström5.19 +1.2x x 5.13 +1.0x 5.02 +1.0
Johanna Perssonx 4.56 +1.54.25 +0.74.21 +2.04.42 +2.14.54 +1.3
Stina Svenbyx x 4.67 +0.7x x 4.77 +1.6
Julia Englund4.48 +1.84.96 +1.15.00 +1.34.94 +1.5x 4.99 +1.0
Celia Parmatow4.16 +1.14.42 +2.04.58 +2.44.49 +1.84.36 +1.24.39 +2.6
Linnéa Säfströmx 5.29 +1.25.20 +0.75.37 +1.85.32 +1.6x
Lina Linke3.28 +1.33.61 +1.93.73 +2.0- - -
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
23/6 17:00
1 Ella Andersson
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 46.60 SB
2 Emilia Wamsler
Heleneholms IF
03 Heleneholms IF 45.98
3 Karolina Wamsler
IFK Lund
98 IFK Lund 37.82
123456
Ella Andersson44.90x44.0145.1646.60x
Emilia Wamsler44.9745.9842.9541.6242.43x
Karolina Wamsler33.8537.8237.3137.8035.83x
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
23/6 19:40
1 Jennifer Quick
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 55.92
2 Hanna Grönwall
Malmö AI
99 Malmö AI 47.06
3 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 34.80
4 Emma Fräger
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 31.29
123456
Jennifer Quick54.9151.3255.9253.7754.8354.32
Alicia Byström34.8034.3633.7533.2732.57x
Hanna Grönwall44.7547.0646.66xx42.98
Emma Frägerxx31.29xx30.25
F17 100 m
23/6 17:30
Vind: +0.5
1 Filippa Henriksson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 13.33
2 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 13.52
3 Ebba Alson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 14.55
4 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 15.43
Nova Barrett
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad DNS
F17 200 m
23/6 20:55
Vind: +2.3
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 26.48
2 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.83
3 Linnéa Säfström
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 26.85
4 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.38
5 Alva Jeppsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 29.07
6 Lina Linke
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 29.10
F17 100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
23/6 18:05
Vind: +1.5
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 15.03
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 15.05 PB
3 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem
IFK Halmstad
05 IFK Halmstad 15.10
4 Daphne Rönnerling
FK Athlet
05 FK Athlet 16.28
5 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 17.39
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
24/6 18:00
1 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 10.61
2 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.74
3 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.32
4 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 8.31 PB
5 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.55
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 7.44
123456
Meja Wallering8.588.748.118.228.258.44
Emilia Malmlöf10.6110.039.889.4110.0810.28
Liv Håkansson7.488.317.907.708.308.31
2081 Hanna Andersson7.677.567.398.327.827.05
2082 Sofie Andersson7.557.136.787.546.827.55
Asta Hägglund7.446.556.846.616.556.96
F17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
23/6 17:00
1 Tilde Grönwall
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 34.28
2 Amelie Götesson
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF 28.28
3 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 25.30
4 Meja Wallering
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 22.36
5 Linn Blomé
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 12.19
Ella Eklund
IK Finish
04 IK Finish DNS
123456
Alba Hansson25.30xxxx-
Ella EklundDNS
Meja Walleringx18.6522.3619.9922.28x
Tilde Grönwallxx34.28xx33.62
Amelie Götessonxxxx25.2728.28
Linn Bloméxx-12.1911.92x
F17 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
23/6 19:40
1 Tilde Grönwall
IK Finish
04 IK Finish 50.12
2 Elin Rydqvist
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 45.48
3 Amelie Götesson
Varbergs GIF
04 Varbergs GIF 41.39
4 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 28.90
5 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan 26.17 PB
6 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 23.05 PB
123456
Asta Hägglund22.9423.0521.5521.6816.9320.13
Ida Jexe Ekx21.6022.1925.2326.5528.90
Tilde Grönwall50.12xxxxx
Amelie Götessonxxxx41.3929.04
Elin Rydqvistx40.5045.4842.78x45.16
Maud Utterx23.9025.01x26.1720.03
F17 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
24/6 16:00
1 Hanna Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 32.10
2 Sofie Andersson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 28.52
3 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 26.17
4 Frida Carlstedt
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 26.15
5 Asta Hägglund
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 22.19 PB
123456
Asta Hägglund22.19x18.17xx20.51
Liv Håkansson25.4626.0514.0623.9523.7326.17
Frida Carlstedt26.1523.3924.3025.5321.6524.53
2081 Hanna Andersson32.1028.1928.2431.4130.0229.51
2082 Sofie Andersson24.4928.4227.2627.8528.5228.03
Män 100 m Försök
23/6 17:10
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.39 q
2 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 11.52 q PB
3 Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund 12.15 q PB
4 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 13.19
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.10 q
2 Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 11.85 q
3 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.10 q PB
Män 100 m
23/6 19:15
Vind: +0.6
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 11.21
2 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 11.31
3 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 11.49 PB
4 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 12.19 =SB
Dante Kwan
IFK Lund
89 IFK Lund DNS
Simon Nordqvist
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK DNS
Män 200 m
23/6 21:05
A-Final
Vind: +0.9
Tot. plac.
1 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 22.67 1
2 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 23.50 2
3 Samuel Carlsson
IFK Halmstad
01 IFK Halmstad 23.77 3 PB
4 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 24.95 4 PB
B-Final
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 25.36 5
2 Julius Persson Kenez
Heleneholms IF
79 Heleneholms IF 26.91 6
3 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 27.85 7
4 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 29.71 8
Män 400 m
23/6 19:55
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 51.31 1 PB
2 William Lindqvist
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.72 2 SB
3 Sebastian Persson
Heleneholms IF
91 Heleneholms IF 52.92 3
4 Noah Lacayo
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 53.37 4
5 Zeth Söderlund
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 53.57 5
6 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 56.04 10
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Arvid Jiwestam
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 54.60 6 PB
2 Joar Franck
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 54.89 7 PB
3 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 55.47 8 PB
4 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 55.63 9
5 Leo Strand
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 56.42 11 PB
6 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 58.46 12
Män 1500 m
23/6 20:25
1 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4:16.79 PB
2 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 4:20.72 PB
3 Mattias Willim
Vallentuna FK
75 Vallentuna FK 4:36.44
4 Erik Callmer
Björnstorps IF
04 Björnstorps IF 4:39.37 PB
5 Erik Weineisen
Björnstorps IF
03 Björnstorps IF 4:39.78 PB
6 Sebastian Fannon
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 4:46.43
7 Oscar Hajny-Landgren
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4:52.79
8 Jörgen Olsson
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:56.53
9 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 4:57.65 PB
10 Markus Berthilsson
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 5:13.04
Sebastian Lenander
Björnstorps IF
85 Björnstorps IF DNS
Män 110 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
23/6 18:35
Vind: +0.9
1 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.15 PB
2 Jacob Lenz
IFK Lund
99 IFK Lund 16.13 PB
3 Joakim Hald
FK Athlet
96 FK Athlet 20.99
Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK DNS
Män Höjd
23/6 19:45
1 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 200
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 188 PB
3 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 168
4 Gustav Ågårdh
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 140
130135140145150155160165168171174177180182184186188190194200205
Adam Svensson-----------------xoxoxoxxx
Anton Rosslin----oxoxoooxxx
Zacharias Parmatow-----------xxoxo-xoxxoxxoxxx
Gustav Ågårdhxoooxxx
Män Längd
23/6 20:50
1 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.98 +1.8 PB
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 6.05 +0.5
3 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 5.77 0.0
Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund DNS
Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK DNS
Simon Martinsson
Lomma FIK
99 Lomma FIK DNS
Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund DNS
123456
Björn BoströmDNS
Samuel Ekelundx 6.49 +0.4x 6.98 +1.84.76 +1.46.88 +0.5
Melvin Pai5.68 -0.1x 5.77 0.05.73 0.0x 5.71 +0.3
Leo GöranssonDNS
Zacharias Parmatow5.87 +2.06.01 +1.36.05 +0.5- - -
Simon MartinssonDNS
Isak HolgerssonDNS
P17 100 m Försök
23/6 17:20
Heat 1
Vind: +1.2
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.96 q PB
2 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.66 q PB
3 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 12.36
4 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 12.52
Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
1 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 10.93 q SB
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.32 q
3 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.37 q PB
4 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.76 q PB
William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS
P17 100 m
23/6 19:25
Vind: +1.4
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 10.92 PB
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 11.20 PB
3 Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 11.34 PB
4 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 11.68 PB
5 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 11.69 PB
Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI DNF
P17 200 m
23/6 21:15
A-Final
Vind: +1.5
Tot. plac.
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 22.08 1 PB
2 Isak Gamst
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan 22.48 2 PB
3 Samuel Jönsson
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 22.94 3 PB
Ludvig Palmér
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg DNS
B-Final
Vind: -0.1
Tot. plac.
1 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 24.23 4 PB
2 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 24.25 5 PB
3 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 25.40 6
4 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 26.15 7
P17 110 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
23/6 18:25
Vind: +1.7
1 Edvin Assarsson
Eslövs AI
04 Eslövs AI 13.90 PB
2 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 14.74 PB
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 16.61 PB
Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
24/6 19:00
1 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 10.61
2 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 9.63
123456
Isak Gunnarsson9.829.399.6810.0010.619.97
Anton Rosslin9.229.569.569.638.799.39
P17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
23/6 18:20
1 Jakob Romberg
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 36.30
2 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 35.71
3 Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 31.24
123456
Jakob Romberg35.80x35.7735.4834.9536.30
Leo Göransson35.7131.28xx28.7733.03
Algot Hallberg31.2428.96x28.8929.41x
P17 Slägga
Vikt: 5,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 38.60 PB
123456
Algot Hallberg38.60x37.2137.02xx
P17 Spjut
Vikt: 700g
24/6 16:00
1 Algot Hallberg
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 51.31 PB
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 49.45 PB
3 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 45.31
4 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 35.41
5 Daniel Trollås
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 33.64
6 Anton Rosslin
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 32.32
7 Gustav Ågårdh
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 27.43
123456
Gustav Ågårdh25.8325.9925.1526.3425.1727.43
Algot Hallberg46.70x51.3148.8248.2248.32
Isak Gunnarsson35.4134.27x30.21x29.36
Måns Bergström48.2740.9549.4542.07-x
Anton Rosslin32.2729.32x32.3231.4030.28
Leo Göransson40.2842.9642.9641.6240.5445.31
Daniel Trollås30.1730.1130.8626.8427.9933.64
K40 Längd
DM
23/6 17:05
1 Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 4.35 +2.0 SB 1:a DM
123456
Marie-Louise Levy Paezx x 4.16 +1.84.20 +2.54.35 +2.03.97 +1.3
K40 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
24/6 18:00
1 Emma Wallering
IFK Lund
79 IFK Lund 7.79
2 Cecilia Assiks
Höörs IS
79 Höörs IS 6.51 PB
123456
Cecilia Assiks6.066.515.736.035.806.06
2083 Emma Wallering7.467.797.697.737.367.09
K45 Längd
DM
23/6 17:05
1 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 3.93 +1.4 PB 1:a DM
123456
Maria Nilsson3.93 +1.4x 3.82 +1.63.62 +1.33.85 +1.63.62 +2.0
K50 Längd
DM
23/6 17:05
1 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 3.79 +1.1 PB 1:a DM
2 Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS 3.62 +2.1 2:a DM
123456
Ann Krogsgaard3.40 +0.93.39 +0.43.41 +1.83.40 +0.23.79 +1.13.63 +0.9
Helena Westerdahl3.53 +2.43.50 +1.33.56 +1.53.62 +2.1x -
K50 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
24/6 18:00
1 Ann Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
69 Höörs IS 9.37
2 Stina Åkesson
IFK Lund
71 IFK Lund 7.94
123456
Ann Krogsgaard8.678.768.159.378.248.74
Stina Åkesson7.15x7.677.657.94x
K50 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
23/6 17:00
1 Stina Åkesson
IFK Lund
71 IFK Lund 21.45 PB
123456
Stina Åkesson20.9521.4519.67x17.1119.23
K50 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Stina Åkesson
IFK Lund
71 IFK Lund 26.22
123456
Stina Åkesson26.22xx22.4524.70x
K55 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Ann-Christin Lindh
IFK Lund
65 IFK Lund 37.16
123456
Ann-Christin Lindh26.3137.16xx33.55x
K75 Längd
DM
23/6 17:05
1 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 2.66 +2.2 1:a DM
123456
Kerstin Nilssonx 2.57 +1.0x 2.47 +1.62.66 +2.22.57 +1.0
K85 Längd
DM
23/6 17:05
1 Astrid Nilsson
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 2.14 +1.4 1:a DM
123456
Astrid Nilsson2.14 +1.31.97 +1.62.14 +1.41.95 +1.0- -
Veteraner Kvinnor 100 m
DM
23/6 18:55
A-Final
Vind: 0.0
1 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.60
2 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 13.98
3 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 14.13
4 Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 14.62
5 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 16.87
B-Final
Vind: +1.3
1 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 19.26
2 Astrid Nilsson
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 21.80
Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS DNS
Sammanställning per klass
K85
1 Astrid Nilsson
IFK Lund
36 IFK Lund 21.80
K75
1 Kerstin Nilsson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 19.26
K50
Helena Westerdahl
Höörs IS
70 Höörs IS DNS
K45
1 Annika Faager
Björnstorps IF
76 Björnstorps IF 13.98
2 Maria Nilsson
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 14.13
K40
1 Karin Björk
IFK Lund
81 IFK Lund 13.60
2 Marie-Louise Levy Paez
Malmö AI
79 Malmö AI 14.62
3 Anneli Lundblom
Björnstorps IF
79 Björnstorps IF 16.87
M45 Längd
DM
23/6 16:30
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 5.58 +0.7
2 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 4.42 +2.7 2:a DM
3 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 4.40 +1.9 3:a DM
4 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 4.29 +2.7 1:a DM
123456
Per Sjöstedt2.82 0.03.76 +2.44.09 +1.34.02 +1.54.40 +1.94.18 +1.1
Dennis Due3.92 +2.24.07 +2.04.18 +0.74.10 +0.64.29 +2.73.97 +2.0
Jonas Krogsgaard4.04 +2.14.25 +2.5x 4.27 +1.54.18 +1.34.42 +2.7
Erik Dahlin5.29 +1.8x x 5.01 +2.55.58 +0.75.18 +1.9
M45 Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
24/6 19:00
1 Niklas Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 9.63
2 Jonas Krogsgaard
Höörs IS
72 Höörs IS 8.40
3 Martin Persson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 7.77
4 Fredrik Persson
Heleneholms IF
73 Heleneholms IF 7.01
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta DNS
123456
Jonas Krogsgaard8.027.868.407.667.857.91
Martin Persson7.77xx7.74x7.71
Dennis DueDNS
Niklas Malmlöf8.709.399.639.107.589.34
Fredrik Persson5.907.006.856.786.617.01
M45 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
23/6 18:20
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 26.90
2 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 20.08
3 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 19.79
123456
Per Sjöstedt20.0815.0218.0513.2016.7816.88
Erik Dahlin21.0526.90xxx23.65
Dennis Due17.5819.79xxx16.37
M45 Spjut
Vikt: 800g
24/6 17:00
1 Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 34.02
2 Martin Persson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 30.85
3 Niklas Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 24.98
Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta DNS
123456
Niklas Malmlöf24.2423.7019.7924.0124.98x
Martin Persson23.3224.5828.4430.2930.8530.84
Martin Bergström30.6534.0232.5331.4130.7630.61
Dennis DueDNS
M50 Längd
DM
23/6 16:30
Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK -
123456
Magnus Jiwestam Persson- -
M50 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
24/6 19:00
1 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund 8.00
123456
Alexander Milanov7.257.188.007.407.697.80
M50 Spjut
Vikt: 700g
24/6 17:00
1 Alexander Milanov
IFK Lund
68 IFK Lund 28.23
Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK DNS
123456
Magnus Jiwestam PerssonDNS
Alexander Milanov27.1521.7422.6625.6828.2326.61
M55 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
24/6 19:00
Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund DNS
123456
Per HeanderDNS
M55 Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
23/6 18:20
1 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 31.42 PB
123456
Per Heander30.9631.4230.04x31.09x
M55 Slägga
Vikt: 6,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Per Heander
IFK Lund
64 IFK Lund 27.63
123456
Per Heander27.5027.3427.4925.5127.6326.39
M55 Spjut
Vikt: 700g
24/6 17:00
1 Peter Rosenlöf
Hörby AIF
64 Hörby AIF 38.58
123456
2084 Peter Rosenlöf37.5737.5636.7038.5837.4436.90
M60 Längd
DM
23/6 16:30
1 Lars Hallberg
Höörs IS
57 Höörs IS 3.41 +1.6 1:a DM
123456
Lars Hallbergx 3.33 +2.03.33 +1.13.41 +1.6- -
M60 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
24/6 19:00
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 10.71
Harald Hamacher
Alvesta FI
58 Alvesta FI DNS
123456
Dan Lindahl10.3910.7110.6110.23x10.04
Harald HamacherDNS
M60 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
23/6 18:20
1 Dan Lindahl
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 35.46
2 Patrik Smith
IFK Lund
60 IFK Lund 33.02
123456
Patrik Smithx29.1230.0233.0221.1329.33
Dan Lindahl35.4635.3730.01x35.24x
M65 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
24/6 19:00
1 George Mirkov
IFK Lund
56 IFK Lund 9.38 PB
123456
George Mirkov9.189.119.099.369.389.16
M70 Längd
DM
23/6 16:30
1 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 3.04 +1.7 PB
123456
Rune Persson3.04 +1.7x x 2.82 +1.7x 3.00 +1.5
M70 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 24.22 PB
123456
Rune Persson24.2224.1723.0424.1522.91x
M75 Längd
DM
23/6 16:30
1 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 3.38 +0.7 1:a DM
2 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 2.93 +2.3 2:a DM
123456
Nils Bäck3.26 +2.93.24 +1.23.26 +1.23.38 +0.73.14 +2.73.10 +0.8
Åke Jonson2.50 +1.22.93 +2.3x 2.79 +0.8x 2.67 +1.2
M75 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
24/6 19:00
1 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 9.12
123456
Nils Bäck9.128.969.10xxx
M75 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
23/6 18:20
1 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 23.10 PB
123456
Nils Bäckxx23.1021.8921.66x
M75 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
23/6 21:00
1 Carl-Herbert Wessely
Varbergs GIF
46 Varbergs GIF 37.17
2 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 18.49
123456
Carl-Herbert Wessely35.62x36.1636.4937.17x
Nils Bäck17.3918.49xxxx
M75 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
24/6 17:00
1 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 23.52
123456
Nils Bäck23.5219.42xx22.2121.01
Veteraner Män 100 m
DM
23/6 17:40
A-Final
Vind: +1.7
Kommentar: M 45
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 12.39 PB
2 Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 12.85 PB
3 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.50
4 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 13.95
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 14.48
Fredrik Steinmann
IS Göta
72 IS Göta DNS
B-Final
Vind: +0.3
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 12.33
2 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 12.77 PB
3 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 13.85
4 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 14.56
5 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 14.67
6 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 14.77
C-Final
Vind: +1.5
1 Lars Hallberg
Höörs IS
57 Höörs IS 16.20
2 Roland Ekström
IFK Lund
53 IFK Lund 16.80
3 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 17.78 PB
4 Bengt Håkansson
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF 17.80
5 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 17.92
6 Arne Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
60 Björnstorps IF 27.43
D-Final
Vind: +1.6
1 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 16.31
2 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 16.57 PB
3 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 17.34 PB
4 Lars-Gunnar Svensson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 18.09
5 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 19.08 SB
Sammanställning per klass
M75
1 Leif Karlsson
Alvesta FI
43 Alvesta FI 16.31
2 Nils Bäck
IFK Lund
43 IFK Lund 16.57
3 Åke Jonson
Malmö AI
42 Malmö AI 17.34
4 Lars-Gunnar Svensson
IFK Lund
42 IFK Lund 18.09
5 Erwin Apitzsch
IFK Lund
45 IFK Lund 19.08
M70
1 Rune Persson
UF Contact
47 UF Contact 17.78
M65
1 Roland Ekström
IFK Lund
53 IFK Lund 16.80
2 Bengt Håkansson
Björnstorps IF
53 Björnstorps IF 17.80
3 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 17.92
M60
1 Lars Hallberg
Höörs IS
57 Höörs IS 16.20
2 Arne Mårtensson
Björnstorps IF
60 Björnstorps IF 27.43
M55
1 Jörgen Åberg
IFK Halmstad
62 IFK Halmstad 12.33
2 Sigge Frolov
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 13.85
3 Jonas Hemgren
Björnstorps IF
66 Björnstorps IF 14.67
M50
1 Magnus Jiwestam Persson
Åhus FIK
70 Åhus FIK 14.56
2 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 14.77
M45
1 Erik Dahlin
IF UDD
76 IF UDD 12.39
2 Martin Bergström
Malmö AI
76 Malmö AI 12.85
3 Gunnar Gustafsson
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 13.50
4 Per Sjöstedt
IFK Lund
75 IFK Lund 13.95
5 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 14.48
Fredrik Steinmann
IS Göta
72 IS Göta DNS
M40
1 Karl Dannestam
Björnstorps IF
80 Björnstorps IF 12.77