Resultater Bilmetrospelen

Lugnets friidrottsarena, Falun   2021-06-19

Arrangör: Falu IK Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson Senast uppdaterad: 2021-06-20 07:57:13
Kvinnor 100 m
Vind: +1.7
1 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 12.65 PB
Kvinnor 200 m
Vind: +3.7
1 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 26.17
2 Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 27.94
Kvinnor 5000 m
1 Linn Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 17:49.21
2 Greta Halldén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
02 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 18:31.92 PB
Kvinnor Höjd
1 Elsa Hårrskog
IFK Mora FIK
01 IFK Mora FIK 155
Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK x
150155160
Ebba Hedberg-xx-
Elsa Hårrskogoxxoxxx
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Emilia Malmehed
IF Göta
01 IF Göta 14.05
2 Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
Råby-Rekarne FIF
03 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13.87 PB
3 Amanda Lejros
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 13.64
123456
Amanda Lejrosxxx13.3613.64x
Emilia Malmehedx13.5413.8414.0313.9014.05
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson13.0513.6813.3013.8713.0713.46
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 44.06 SB
123456
Hillevi Carlsson39.9439.7140.7144.0641.98x
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 57.01
2 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI
04 Östhammar FI 55.17 PB
123456
Hillevi Carlsson55.69x56.1457.01xx
Saga Berg54.91x53.39xx55.17
F19 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Vind: +1.4
1 Thea Ädling Ring
IFK Mora FIK
03 IFK Mora FIK 15.51 SB
2 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 15.85
F19 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Victoria Wickman
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 11.71
2 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.91
123456
Ebba Hedbergx10.91x---
Victoria Wickman11.71xxx10.6011.42
F19 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Victoria Wickman
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 36.68
123456
Victoria Wickmanxx35.89x36.6835.99
F17 100 m
Vind: +1.7
1 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 14.04
F17 200 m
Vind: +3.7
1 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 28.77
2 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 30.79
F17 800 m
1 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 2:58.16
2 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 3:10.11
F17 100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Vind: +1.4
1 Ida Nyström Jonsson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 17.79
F17 Höjd
1 Edith Viklund
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 155 =PB
140145150155160
Edith Viklundooxxoxoxxx
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 13.90
2 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 12.97 SB
3 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 12.16
4 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 12.07
5 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 8.46
123456
Liv Norberg8.258.23x7.787.988.46
Bea Vold Johannessonxxx12.97x12.30
Edvina Norberg11.4411.8811.3512.0711.7911.34
Hanna Anderssonx12.0611.3710.9611.4712.16
Tilda Bernhult13.5813.2013.42xx13.90
F17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 40.36
2 Tilda Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
04 KFUM Örebro 37.00
3 Bea Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
04 IFK Sunne 29.86
4 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 27.27
5 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 25.15
123456
Edvina Norberg35.8834.3640.3639.8034.6737.82
Hanna Anderssonxx27.2127.27xx
Bea Vold Johannessonx28.6328.3927.2429.8629.55
Liv Norberg21.00xx25.1324.6025.15
Tilda Bernhultxx37.00xx34.17
F17 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Saga Berg
Östhammar FI
04 Östhammar FI 63.29 PB
2 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 50.70
3 Edvina Norberg
Ransäters AIS
05 Ransäters AIS 44.46
4 Liv Norberg
IK Stål
04 IK Stål 40.64 PB
Malin Garbell
Östhammar FI
05 Östhammar FI x
123456
Ruth Eklöf47.2248.75xxx50.70
Edvina Norberg42.1242.7644.46xxx
Liv Norberg38.8739.9640.5840.64xx
Saga Bergxxxxx63.29
Malin Garbellxxxxxx
F15 80 m
Vind: +1.3
1 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 10.47
2 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.78 PB
3 Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 11.19
4 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 11.77
5 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 14.95
F15 300 m
1 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 43.90
2 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 45.52
F15 800 m
1 Astrid Hermansson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 2:30.85
2 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 2:37.52
F15 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
Vind: +3.9
1 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.88
2 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 13.89
F15 Längd
1 Ebba Vold Johannesson
IFK Sunne
06 IFK Sunne 5.48 +3.2
2 Johanna Fernberg
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 5.22 +1.6 PB
3 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 5.16 +1.6 PB
4 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 4.56 +2.4
5 Anja Ericsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 4.55 +1.0
6 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 2.17 0.0
Tilde Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK x
123456
Vendela Eriksson4.49 +1.24.39 +0.44.34 +2.24.37 +1.34.49 +1.64.56 +2.4
Johanna Fernbergx 5.06 +0.54.86 +1.4x x 5.22 +1.6
Ellen Westlingx 2.17 0.01.85 +1.51.89 +1.81.90 +3.81.97 0.0
Ebba Vold Johannesson4.97 +1.75.38 +1.35.48 +3.25.45 +2.65.16 +2.25.32 +1.1
Anja Ericsson4.55 +1.0x 4.03 +1.63.81 +2.5- -
Lia Hagström5.16 +1.64.79 0.05.01 +2.44.95 +2.75.05 +4.34.95 +2.6
Tilde Karlssonx x x x x x
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 10.33 PB
2 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 9.32 PB
3 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 2.90
123456
Lia Hagström9.5010.1910.22x10.3310.07
Ellen Westling2.252.182.232.582.902.66
Vendela Eriksson8.289.029.328.969.078.94
F15 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
1 Lia Hagström
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 28.13
2 Emma Eriksson
IK Westmannia
06 IK Westmannia 25.51 PB
3 Vendela Eriksson
Gefle IF
07 Gefle IF 20.26
4 Ellen Westling
Falu IK
07 Falu IK 6.34
123456
Vendela Eriksson20.0019.7817.9618.9618.5420.26
Ellen Westling6.346.166.146.036.085.86
Emma Eriksson20.1825.5123.2020.2423.1023.18
Lia Hagström28.1325.4827.9626.4027.1927.04
F13 60 m
Vind: +1.8
1 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.92
2 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 8.94 PB
3 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 9.05 PB
4 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 9.09
5 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.35 PB
6 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 9.51 PB
7 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 9.89 PB
8 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 10.22 PB
F13 200 m
Vind: +0.9
1 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 29.85
2 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 31.25
3 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 31.32
4 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 32.59
5 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 33.55
6 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 37.75
F13 600 m
1 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 1:44.88 PB
2 Hilma Dalin
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 1:53.16
3 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK 1:57.34 PB
4 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 1:59.63
5 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 2:00.44 PB
F13 60 m häck
Höjd: 68,6cm
Vind: +1.9
1 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 10.19 PB
2 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.88
3 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 10.94 PB
4 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK 12.03
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
1 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 4.81 +1.6 PB
2 Moa Enberg
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.71 +2.7
3 Ella Östblom
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 4.67 +2.1
4 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.56 +3.0
5 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 4.46 +1.4
6 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 4.40 +3.1
7 Clara Arvidsson
Falu IK
10 Falu IK 4.34 +1.4 PB
8 Lilly Mårten Haag
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.18 +1.3 PB
9 Stella Stenman
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 4.02 +1.4 PB
10 Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia 4.01 +3.4
11 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 3.79 +2.3
12 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 3.60 +2.0 PB
123456
Hilda Säfström4.81 +1.6- - x 4.68 +1.94.33 +1.7
Vendela Dekreon3.52 +2.93.59 +2.33.60 +2.0
Ronja Ninganza3.73 +2.13.79 +2.33.58 +2.1
Ella Östblom4.63 +2.94.50 +1.64.44 +1.84.39 +1.44.54 +2.44.67 +2.1
Alexandra Fernberg4.01 +3.43.98 +1.33.86 +2.7
Moa Enberg4.70 +1.94.59 +3.14.65 +2.64.46 +1.84.71 +2.74.64 0.0
Clara Arvidsson4.34 +1.44.31 +3.44.30 +3.83.96 +2.84.12 +2.64.04 0.0
Isolde Hallman4.40 +1.44.48 +1.14.53 +3.14.38 +2.74.48 +3.54.56 +3.0
Felicia Sternhammar4.30 +0.64.46 +1.44.45 +1.64.36 +3.64.40 +2.24.32 +1.0
Stella Stenman3.87 +1.64.02 +1.43.95 +1.7
Lilly Mårten Haag4.09 +2.04.08 +1.03.98 +1.53.88 +1.94.18 +1.33.92 +2.9
Tove Andersson4.40 +3.14.20 0.04.38 +3.14.40 +3.24.12 +1.3x
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.66 PB
2 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 8.93 PB
3 Felicia Sternhammar
Falu IK
08 Falu IK 8.90
4 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 8.66
5 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.09
6 Agnes Karlsson
IFK Mora FIK
09 IFK Mora FIK 7.43 PB
7 Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia 7.12
8 Maja Åhlström
IK Stål
08 IK Stål 6.83
123456
Alexandra Fernberg6.986.796.967.127.016.97
Vendela Dekreon8.258.367.978.17x8.93
Felicia Sternhammar8.238.768.908.218.548.12
Ronja Ninganzax8.668.348.608.588.24
Isolde Hallman6.897.867.818.097.537.30
Maja Åhlström 6.706.836.503.126.326.59
Hilda Säfström10.4910.6610.109.52--
Agnes Karlsson7.267.067.437.156.637.25
F13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
1 Tove Andersson
Leksands FIK
08 Leksands FIK 25.41
2 Vendela Dekreon
Eskilstuna FI
09 Eskilstuna FI 23.68 PB
3 Hilda Säfström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
08 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 23.08 PB
4 Alexandra Fernberg
IK Westmannia
08 IK Westmannia 21.16
5 Ronja Ninganza
Falu IK
09 Falu IK 20.32
6 Isolde Hallman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 16.42
7 Elsa Blårand
IFK Mora FIK
10 IFK Mora FIK 14.90
123456
Ronja Ninganzax18.35x18.1520.3219.94
Tove Andersson24.3821.9022.9222.5424.9425.41
Elsa Blårand13.2511.9813.6712.9714.9011.08
Alexandra Fernberg20.8921.0521.16x20.68x
Vendela Dekreon18.6415.9816.6219.5819.9823.68
Hilda Säfström20.9816.9219.8823.0823.0822.71
Isolde Hallman14.3313.3514.6212.7616.3816.42
Män 100 m
Vind: +1.6
1 Simon Bäckström
IFK Mora FIK
95 IFK Mora FIK 11.21
2 Johan Nordström
Falu IK
99 Falu IK 12.70
Män 200 m
Vind: +1.6
1 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 22.95
2 Marcus Kans
Leksands FIK
90 Leksands FIK 25.54
Män 400 m
1 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 52.27
2 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 53.43
Män 5000 m
1 Oskar Sandberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
96 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:34.34
2 Anders Danielson Frost
Dala-Järna IK
02 Dala-Järna IK 15:58.03
3 Gustaf Leonardsson
Örebro AIK
93 Örebro AIK 16:39.52
4 Jonas Andersson
Falu IK
87 Falu IK 16:56.55
5 Jakob Tapani
Kiruna Skidor
01 Kiruna Skidor 17:08.48
6 Anders Richardsson
Falu IK
78 Falu IK 18:06.07
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Linus Bernhult
KFUM Örebro
75 KFUM Örebro 41.80
123456
Linus Bernhult41.80x41.3139.8440.61x
Män Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
1 Håkon Hjelle Roset
Gloppen FIL (NOR)
00 Gloppen FIL (NOR) 53.75
123456
Håkon Hjelle Roset53.3353.0353.7253.7553.6252.73
P19 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
Vind: -1.4
1 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 16.47
P19 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 13.66 PB
2 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 12.61 PB
123456
Rikard Throgen-Hedin12.1912.61xxx11.98
Viktor Rydåker13.3812.78x13.6613.40x
P19 Diskus
Vikt: 1,75kg
1 Rikard Throgen-Hedin
SK Bore
03 SK Bore 44.49
2 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 38.79
123456
Rikard Throgen-Hedin43.8444.49x44.3239.56x
Viktor Rydåkerx37.2536.7638.79x-
P17 100 m
Vind: +1.6
1 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 11.86 PB
2 Elias Johansson
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 12.62
P17 200 m
Vind: +1.6
1 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 22.72
2 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 24.12 PB
P17 110 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
Vind: -1.4
1 Alfred Sandström
IFK Mora FIK
04 IFK Mora FIK 16.39 PB
P17 Höjd
1 Elias Johansson
Hulåns IF
05 Hulåns IF 169
155160163166169171
Elias Johanssonoxoxooxxoxxx
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
1 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 15.39 PB
2 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 14.32
3 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 13.93
123456
Adam Hellbom12.8013.36x14.3214.1914.27
Kristoffer Andersson12.5913.93x13.7613.0713.63
Gustav Rydåker14.8215.19x15.39x15.07
P17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,5kg
1 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 44.07
2 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 41.75
123456
Gustav Rydåkerxx39.8540.16x41.75
Adam Hellbom44.01x39.4939.1944.0741.94
P17 Slägga
Vikt: 5,0kg
1 Adam Hellbom
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 61.52 PB
2 Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK
05 Alunda SK 54.92
123456
Adam Hellbomx58.94xx60.8661.52
Gustav Rydåker52.0252.68xx53.6454.92
P15 80 m
Vind: +1.0
1 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.68 PB
2 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 10.02
3 Elias Lindén
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
07 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 10.14
4 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 10.39
5 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 10.43
6 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 10.49 PB
7 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 12.61
P15 300 m
1 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 39.52 PB
2 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 41.33 PB
P15 800 m
1 Alfred Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
06 Stora Tuna FIK 2:29.30 PB
2 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 2:30.38 PB
P15 Längd
1 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 5.96 +1.3 PB
2 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.28 +2.6
3 Carl Lindgren
Falu IK
06 Falu IK 5.08 +1.7
4 Edwin Almroth
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 5.05 +0.9 PB
5 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 4.97 +2.3
6 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 3.94 +2.1
123456
Edwin Almrothx 5.05 +0.9x x x x
Sebastian Alin5.91 +2.35.96 +1.35.71 +2.7- - -
Aleksandros Panajotix 5.28 +2.6x 5.21 +2.45.12 +3.2x
Carl Lindgren5.03 +3.45.08 +1.74.71 +1.5x x -
Benjamin Bodinx x x 4.97 +2.33.12 0.0x
Jonathan Danielssonx 3.94 +2.13.73 +0.53.65 +1.7x x
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 12.50 PB
2 Aleksandros Panajoti
IK Stål
06 IK Stål 9.37
3 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 9.22
4 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 9.22
123456
Benjamin Bodin12.1112.5011.33xxx
Sebastian Alin9.228.548.708.058.868.75
Aleksandros Panajoti9.379.229.137.838.098.30
Tinh Lundström8.53x9.22x8.55-
P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
1 Benjamin Bodin
Säters IF
06 Säters IF 44.37 PB
2 Tinh Lundström
Leksands FIK
06 Leksands FIK 26.90
3 Sebastian Alin
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 24.26
4 Jonathan Danielsson
Säters IF
07 Säters IF 21.10
123456
Sebastian Alin24.15x23.56x24.26-
Benjamin Bodin43.8541.0844.3741.22xx
Jonathan Danielsson20.4218.4418.4818.1617.1821.10
Tinh Lundström22.6021.9022.2520.7226.9022.44
P13 60 m
Vind: +1.4
1 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 8.20 PB
2 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 9.00 =PB
3 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.01 PB
4 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 9.46 PB
P13 200 m
Vind: +2.2
1 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 27.41
2 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 28.72
3 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 28.97
P13 600 m
1 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 1:54.27
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
1 Edvin Andersson
Gefle IF
08 Gefle IF 5.08 +2.1
2 Anton Carlberg Nilsson
Stora Tuna FIK
10 Stora Tuna FIK 4.39 +2.5
3 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 4.32 +2.2
123456
Edvin Andersson5.08 +2.14.98 +1.84.78 +2.74.70 +1.44.56 0.05.07 +1.4
Elias Åman4.02 +2.54.04 +1.94.07 +0.93.98 +2.73.12 +1.14.32 +2.2
Anton Carlberg Nilsson4.39 +2.54.29 +2.74.15 +3.2- - -
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 8.92
123456
Arvid Kvarnback7.95x8.928.048.59-
P13 Spjut
Vikt: 400g
1 Arvid Kvarnback
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 28.88 PB
2 Elias Åman
Leksands FIK
09 Leksands FIK 21.50 PB
123456
Arvid Kvarnback23.9624.3827.5028.8826.4228.79
Elias Åman17.6819.6517.3818.7821.5019.66
Veteraner Kvinnor 600 m
1 Monica Lorentzon Peters
Gagnefs IF
45 Gagnefs IF 2:46.83
2 Monika Wennergren
Sälens IF
54 Sälens IF 4:42.86
Veteraner Män 600 m
1 Erik-Åke Tranberg
Sälens IF
41 Sälens IF 3:02.80
Emil Mann
Hofors AIF
88 Hofors AIF 1:54.17 Utom tävlan