Resultater Gnestahoppet

Skillingavallen, Gnesta   2022-06-26

Arrangör: Kils AIK/IFK Gnesta Friidrott Tävlingsledare: Stefan Holm Senast uppdaterad: 2022-06-27 02:00:05
Kvinnor Höjd
26/6 15:00
1 Ingrid Ronge
IF Rigor
04 IF Rigor 176 SB
2 Klara Frykholm
Glanshammars IF
03 Glanshammars IF 174
3 Tilde Bjerager
Höörs IS
04 Höörs IS 172 SB
4 Evelina Erlandsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 172
5 Linda Skantze
IFK Lidingö
95 IFK Lidingö 169
6 Kajsa Engblom
Huddinge AIS
01 Huddinge AIS 169
7 Emma Häggblom
Upsala IF
04 Upsala IF 169
8 Karin Boestad
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö 162 SB
158158162166169172174176182
Emma Häggblomo-xooxoxxx
Evelina Erlandsson---oooxoxxx
Karin Boestadxo-xoxxx
Tilde Bjeragero-oxxoxxooxxx
Kajsa Engblom---ooxoxxx
Ingrid Ronge---ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Linda Skantze---oxooxxx
Klara Frykholm---ooooxoxxx
F17 Höjd
26/6 13:00
1 Alice Enetjärn
Nyköpings BIS
06 Nyköpings BIS 158 SB
2 Emma Hjelm
IF Göta Karlstad
05 IF Göta Karlstad 154 SB
142146150154158161
Emma Hjelmooooxxx
Alice Enetjärn-ooooxxx
F15 Höjd
26/6 13:00
1 Svea Victorén
KFUM Örebro
08 KFUM Örebro 161
2 Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt
IF Göta Karlstad
08 IF Göta Karlstad 161 PB
3 Zelda Eckers
Åkersberga SK
08 Åkersberga SK 154
4 Lova Swärdhammar
Estuna IF
08 Estuna IF 146
134138142146150154158161164
Nathalie Wiman Ahlsetdt--oooooxxoxxx
Lova Swärdhammarooxoxoxxx
Svea Victorén----ooxooxxx
Zelda Eckersooooxxooxxx
F13 Höjd
26/6 13:00
1 My Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
09 IF Göta Karlstad 150 =SB
2 Emilia Karlsson
IFK Gnesta
09 IFK Gnesta 142 PB
3 Agnes Roslund
Hammarby IF
09 Hammarby IF 134 PB
4 Ebba Danielsson
IFK Gnesta
10 IFK Gnesta 118 PB
5 Leija Beltinge
IFK Gnesta
09 IFK Gnesta 114 PB
110114118122126130134138142146150154
Emilia Karlssonooooooxxoxxooxxx
My Olsson-----ooxooooxxx
Agnes Roslund--oooooxxx
Ebba Danielssonooxoxxx
Leija Beltingeoxoxx
Män Höjd
26/6 15:00
1 Melwin Lycke Holm
Kils AIK
04 Kils AIK 215
2 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 201 SB
3 Albin Eriksson
Tyresö FK
03 Tyresö FK 201
4 Agustin Hilmersson
IK Orient
03 IK Orient 193 SB
5 Arvid Ryberg
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 183
183158188193197201204206211215220
Albin Eriksson--oooxxoxxx
Melwin Lycke Holm---oooooooxxx
Arvid Rybergo-xxx
Agustin Hilmersson--ooxxx
Adam Svensson--xoxooxox-xx
P17 Höjd
26/6 12:00
1 Anton Hellstrand Helleberg
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 183
2 Gustav Malmkvist
Katrineholms SK
06 Katrineholms SK 180 SB
168172176180183186
Anton Hellstrand Helleberg-oooxoxxx
Gustav Malmkvistoooxoxxx
P15 Höjd
26/6 12:00
1 Anton Roslund
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 180 =PB
2 August Stierna
Nyköpings BIS
08 Nyköpings BIS 168 PB
136140144148152156160164168172176180183
August Stiernao--o--o-oxxx
Anton Roslund-------oooxxoxxoxxx
P13 Höjd
26/6 12:00
1 Hugo Victorén
KFUM Örebro
11 KFUM Örebro 140 PB
2 Liam Olsson
IF Göta Karlstad
11 IF Göta Karlstad 136 PB
116120124128132136140144
Liam Olssonooxooxooxxx
Hugo Victorén--ooooxxoxxx