Resultater Kalmarspelen IT minne

Fredriksskans, Kalmar   2019-09-21

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:56:46
Parasport 100 m
Final
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 15.59 1
2 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 20.30 2
3 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 21.96 3
4 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 23.71 5
5 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 24.97 6
Final 2
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 23.60 4
2 Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK 44.75 7
Sammanställning
1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 15.59
2 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 20.30
3 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 21.96
4 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 23.60
5 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 23.71
6 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 24.97
7 Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK 44.75
Parasport Längd
Final
1 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 3.38 +0.5
2 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 2.49 0.0
3 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 2.45 -2.2
4 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 2.05 0.0
Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK DNS
1234
Emil Halling1.90 0.01.85 -0.62.05 0.02.00 -1.1
Thomas Nihlstedt2.29 -0.52.22 0.02.43 0.02.45 -2.2
Adam SvenssonDNS
Nils Forsberg2.41 0.02.23 -0.52.49 0.01.93 -1.5
Simon Holst2.89 -0.13.38 +0.53.31 -1.23.34 -1.8
Kvinnor
1 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 2.32 0.0
1234
Emmelie Ekström2.21 -0.42.32 0.02.00 -1.42.16 -2.2
Parasport Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Thomas Nihlstedt
Kalmar SK
91 Kalmar SK 7.03
2 Simon Holst
Kalmar SK
00 Kalmar SK 6.06
3 Emil Halling
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 5.83 3 Kg
4 Adam Svensson
Kalmar SK
93 Kalmar SK 4.77
5 Nils Forsberg
Kalmar SK
03 Kalmar SK 4.47 3 Kg
1234
Adam Svensson4.774.474.634.11
Simon Holst4.555.726.065.45
Thomas Nihlstedtx6.936.667.03
Emil Halling5.215.834.585.76
Nils Forsberg4.474.132.683.50
Parasport Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Emmelie Ekström
Kalmar SK
87 Kalmar SK 5.72
2 Suzanne Schaefer
Kalmar SK
83 Kalmar SK 3.63
1234
Emmelie Ekström5.525.235.724.67
Suzanne Schaefer3.573.633.553.53
Kvinnor 100 m
21/9 12:00
Vind: 0.0
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö DNS
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö DNS
Emma Joabsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö DNS
Kvinnor 800 m
21/9 16:00
1 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 2:32.79
Kvinnor Längd
21/9 14:00
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 5.30 +1.0
2 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 4.67 -0.5
Elin Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö DNS
Maja Milleback
FIK Färjestaden
04 FIK Färjestaden DNS
Emma Joabsson
IFK Växjö
00 IFK Växjö DNS
Hanna Joabsson
IFK Växjö
04 IFK Växjö DNS
123456
Elin JoabssonDNS
Maja MillebackDNS
Jonna Lundgrenx 5.18 0.05.30 +1.0x x x
Emma JoabssonDNS
Hanna JoabssonDNS
Linnea Lind4.22 -0.74.44 0.04.67 -0.5x 4.41 -1.04.52 -3.1
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 8.37
Julia Alme'n
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK DNS
123456
Nadja Lennartsson8.277.307.648.378.10x
Julia Alme'nDNS
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
21/9 11:20
1 Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 40.19
2 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 26.26
Emilia Muhr
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK DNS
Julia Alme'n
Ljungby FIK
01 Ljungby FIK DNS
123456
Emilia Muhr DNS
Nova Brideau40.1937.4534.5335.2932.9632.85
Julia Alme'nDNS
Nadja Lennartsson24.2026.2624.8123.92xx
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/9 14:40
1 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 35.95
2 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 26.62
Emilia Muhr
Kalmar SK
97 Kalmar SK DNS
123456
Emilia Muhr DNS
Tova Lindahl35.31-26.57x35.95x
Nadja Lennartsson26.6224.5525.39x24.38x
Kvinnor Spjut
Vikt: 600g
21/9 10:00
1 Nadja Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
01 Kalmar SK 32.43
123456
Nadja Lennartsson31.2930.5629.7331.5232.4331.83
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 13.47
2 Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 10.48
3 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 8.75
Freja Olofsson
UF Contact
02 UF Contact DNS
123456
Nova Brideau10.4810.34xxxx
Jonna Lundgren12.7813.2613.4713.2413.2413.19
Freja OlofssonDNS
Tova Lindahl8.418.608.098.088.568.75
F17 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
21/9 11:20
1 Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 40.25
2 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 25.07
Freja Olofsson
UF Contact
02 UF Contact DNS
123456
Nova Brideau40.2540.0038.0434.50x33.36
Freja OlofssonDNS
Tova Lindahl17.1621.5621.2021.85x25.07
F17 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/9 14:40
1 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 40.86
2 Nova Brideau
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 26.78
123456
Tova Lindahlx40.86x38.8740.3839.34
Nova Brideaux25.2623.6125.0526.4026.78
F17 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
21/9 10:00
1 Tova Lindahl
Kalmar SK
02 Kalmar SK 31.17
123456
Tova Lindahl29.7324.0331.17xx30.53
F15 80 m
21/9 10:20
Vind: +1.1
1 Amanda Lennartsson
IFK Växjö
05 IFK Växjö 10.78
2 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 11.23
3 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 11.24
4 Naemi Matocka
IK Hinden
04 IK Hinden 11.34
5 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 11.46
6 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 11.83
F15 Höjd
21/9 11:40
1 Linnea Lind
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 136
132136140
Linnea Lindooxxx
F15 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Jonna Lundgren
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 33.36
123456
Jonna Lundgren33.36x----
F13 60 m
21/9 10:00
A-Final
Vind: +1.7
Tot. plac.
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 8.39 1
2 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.50 2
3 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 8.68 =3 SB 8.68
4 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 8.68 =3 8.68
5 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 9.63 9
B-Final
Vind: +1.3
Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.75 5
2 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 9.48 6
3 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 9.60 =7 9.60
4 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 9.60 =7 9.60
5 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 9.72 10
Sammanställning
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 8.39
2 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.50
=3 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 8.68 SB 8.68
=3 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 8.68 8.68
5 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 8.75
6 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 9.48
=7 Hilma Johansson
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 9.60 9.60
=7 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 9.60 9.60
9 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 9.63
10 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 9.72
F13 600 m
21/9 15:50
1 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 1:51.59
2 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 1:57.98
Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden DNS
F13 Höjd
21/9 11:40
1 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 144
2 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 140
3 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 136
=4 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 136 PB
=4 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 136
6 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 132
7 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 128
8 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 124
Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF DNS
116120124128132136140144148
Elvira Sporre--oooxxoxxx
Emma Carlssonooxoxxoxxx
Natalie Rantzeroooooooxxx
Isa Persson--oooxoxooxxx
Jamilia Bernhardsson-oxoooxxx
Wilma Drottman-ooooxxoxxx
Tuva Grimhedenoooxoxxoxoxxx
Elna Hultoooxxx
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 14:50
1 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 4.77 -1.1
2 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 4.72 0.0
3 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 4.59 0.0
4 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 3.96 -1.2
5 Emma Carlsson
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 3.91 0.0
6 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 3.87 0.0
7 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 3.67 -0.5
Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF DNS
1234
Elvira Sporre3.67 -0.5x 3.60 0.03.03 0.0
Engla Zobal Medin3.79 -0.53.87 -1.73.78 0.03.87 0.0
Isa Persson4.30 -1.14.44 -1.44.43 -0.94.59 0.0
Julia Falk4.64 -1.74.63 -2.54.64 0.04.77 -1.1
Natalie Rantzer4.58 -1.44.60 -0.64.72 0.04.59 -1.1
Elna HultDNS
Wilma Drottman3.85 -1.33.96 -1.2x 3.85 -2.7
Emma Carlsson3.77 0.03.77 -0.43.91 0.03.86 -1.9
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 10:40
1 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 14.26
2 Natalie Rantzer
IK Hinden
07 IK Hinden 9.79
3 Julia Falk
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 9.52
4 Isa Persson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.97
5 Ellen Landmark
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.65
6 Elna Hult
Ruda IF
07 Ruda IF 8.49
7 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 7.94
8 Agnes Svensson
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 7.43 SB
9 Wilma Drottman
Ruda IF
06 Ruda IF 7.42
10 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 7.23
1234
Agnes Svensson 6.917.137.167.43
Engla Zobal Medin7.097.81x7.94
Wilma Drottman7.427.256.946.64
Isa Perssonx8.228.738.97
Natalie Rantzer9.349.419.79x
Elvira Sporre7.23x6.89x
Anna Askencrantz13.2012.8514.2612.79
Julia Falk9.199.529.008.68
Elna Hult8.497.757.918.38
Ellen Landmark8.657.998.118.39
F13 Slägga
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Anna Askencrantz
Skruvs IF
06 Skruvs IF 32.69
2 Elvira Sporre
Roma IF
07 Roma IF 26.47
3 Tuva Grimheden
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 23.11 PB
4 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 22.51
5 Engla Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
07 Skruvs IF 20.73
1234
Elvira Sporre26.4723.8724.5325.90
Tuva Grimheden20.3023.1121.69x
Engla Zobal Medin19.2520.36x20.73
Anna Askencrantz32.69xx27.32
Ottilia Thorellx21.8422.5117.50
F11 60 m
21/9 10:30
A-Final
Vind: +1.4
Tot. plac.
1 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.72 1
2 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.95 2
3 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.82 4
4 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.51 7
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK DNS
B-Final
Vind: +0.5
Tot. plac.
1 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.21 3
2 Filippa Strömbäck
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 10.01 5
3 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.28 6
4 Ciara Östh
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 11.51 8
Sammanställning
1 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 8.72
2 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.95
3 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.21
4 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 9.82
5 Filippa Strömbäck
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 10.01
6 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.28
7 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 10.51
8 Ciara Östh
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 11.51
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK DNS
F11 600 m
21/9 14:20
1 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 1:57.73
2 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 2:23.53
3 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 2:26.88
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK DNS
F11 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 13:00
1 Jamilia Bernhardsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 4.37 0.0
2 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 4.13 -0.1
3 Elvira Sohlberg
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.74 -0.1
4 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 3.73 -0.9
5 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.40 -1.9
6 Ciara Östh
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 2.94 -1.0
Lovis Furuskog Samara
Oskarshamns SK
08 Oskarshamns SK DNS
Filippa Strömbäck
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK DNS
Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK DNS
1234
Lovis Furuskog SamaraDNS
Filippa Strömbäck DNS
Isabell Hermansson3.33 -0.73.24 -0.23.30 -0.33.40 -1.9
Ottilia ThorellDNS
Elvira Sohlberg3.41 +0.53.50 -0.93.74 -0.13.73 -0.2
Ciara Östh2.70 -1.02.91 0.02.94 -1.02.85 -1.5
Emilia Håårdh3.83 -1.93.37 0.04.13 -0.14.08 -1.8
Jamilia Bernhardsson4.19 -1.84.37 0.04.26 0.04.21 -1.3
Amanda Lind3.60 0.03.73 -0.93.61 -0.1x
F11 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 12:10
1 Ottilia Thorell
Eksjö Södra IK
08 Eksjö Södra IK 9.09
2 Emilia Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 8.82 PB
3 Isabell Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 7.96
4 Jenna Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 7.83
5 Amanda Lind
Södra Vi IF
08 Södra Vi IF 7.01
1234
Ottilia Thorell8.06x9.098.86
Amanda Lind5.735.686.087.01
Jenna Jonasson7.647.717.667.83
Emilia Håårdh8.827.79x6.77
Isabell Hermansson7.96x7.657.92
F10 60 m
21/9 11:00
Vind: +1.4
1 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.28 PB
2 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.93
3 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 10.06
4 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 10.21
5 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 10.30
6 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 11.39
F10 600 m
21/9 13:40
1 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 2:15.66
2 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 2:18.02
3 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:18.90
4 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 2:33.64
F10 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 10:00
1 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 4.01 0.0
2 Alicia Heintges
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.82 0.0 PB
3 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 3.72 0.0
4 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden 3.29 0.0
5 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.23 -1.9
6 Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.72 -0.1
7 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 2.69 0.0
1234
Alicia Heintges3.71 -1.23.82 0.03.53 -1.83.67 -1.6
Anna-Maria Lindvall3.23 -1.9x x x
Ida Petersson3.71 -0.53.78 0.03.65 0.04.01 0.0
Tilda Selin2.61 -1.62.72 -0.12.68 0.02.71 0.0
Hillevi Hult3.59 -0.63.72 0.03.59 -1.63.56 -0.8
Idun Vilander2.46 -0.42.29 0.02.49 0.02.69 0.0
Katrin Rantzer3.29 0.03.03 0.03.19 0.03.16 0.0
F10 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 11:30
1 Ida Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden
2 Hillevi Hult
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 5.73
3 Katrin Rantzer
IK Hinden
09 IK Hinden
4 Anna-Maria Lindvall
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
5 Tilda Selin
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK
6 Idun Vilander
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF
1234
Katrin Rantzer5.264.724.204.68
Idun Vilander3.714.133.82x
Anna-Maria Lindvall4.964.515.194.41
Ida Petersson6.756.836.267.02
Tilda Selin3.664.114.154.24
Hillevi Hult4.875.485.735.35
F9 60 m
21/9 10:20
A-Final
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.31 2
2 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.53 3
3 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 10.86 4
4 Signe Malm
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 11.10 8
5 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.15 9
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.56 10
7 Ellen Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 12.93 13
B-Final
Vind: +2.4
Tot. plac.
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.23 1
2 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 10.93 5
3 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 11.02 6
4 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.08 7
5 Anna Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 12.37 11
6 Julia Lindén
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 12.62 12
Sammanställning
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.23
2 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.31
3 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.53
4 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 10.86
5 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 10.93
6 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 11.02
7 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.08
8 Signe Malm
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 11.10
9 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 11.15
10 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 11.56
11 Anna Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 12.37
12 Julia Lindén
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 12.62
13 Ellen Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 12.93
F9 600 m
21/9 13:30
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:16.32
2 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:18.12
3 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:24.34
4 Signe Malm
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 2:41.23
5 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2:42.60
6 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2:42.70
Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF DNS
Anna Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden DNS
Ellen Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden DNS
F9 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 11:00
1 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.46 +1.0
2 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.44 0.0
3 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.20 +0.7
4 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 3.15 +1.1
5 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.07 -1.4
6 Patrissa Pridaen
Ruda IF
12 Ruda IF 2.99 0.0
7 Signe Malm
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 2.94 -1.1
8 Julia Lindén
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 2.94 -0.3
9 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 2.80 -1.1
10 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.73 0.0
11 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 2.69 0.0
12 Anna Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 2.22 +0.8
13 Ellen Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 2.06 +0.5
1234
Signe Malm2.94 -1.12.63 -1.12.64 -0.32.73 +1.7
Frida Lundgren3.05 -1.03.02 -0.33.01 0.03.15 +1.1
Julia Lindén2.94 -0.32.16 +0.22.24 -0.32.23 -0.1
Vilma Hermansson2.98 -1.13.20 +0.7x 2.96 -1.1
Julia Asplund2.61 -0.62.69 0.02.59 -0.32.65 0.0
Sally Neander2.68 0.0x 2.73 0.02.70 0.0
Clara Sigvardsson3.20 -1.63.37 0.03.44 0.03.38 0.0
Ellen Baumberger1.96 -0.91.83 0.02.06 +0.51.93 -0.4
Anna Hermansson2.05 -0.52.09 -0.92.22 +0.82.22 -0.1
Linnea Falk3.07 -1.43.01 +0.42.85 -1.02.96 0.0
Patrissa Pridaen2.61 -0.12.66 -0.32.99 0.02.73 -1.0
Saga Zobal Medin2.68 -0.32.68 0.02.42 0.02.80 -1.1
Otilia Isberg1.93 0.03.34 -0.33.46 +1.03.31 -0.9
F9 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 12:40
1 Frida Lundgren
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 6.33
2 Vilma Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 6.02
3 Otilia Isberg
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 5.73
4 Clara Sigvardsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 5.47
5 Julia Asplund
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 5.37
6 Linnea Falk
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 5.15
7 Saga Zobal Medin
Skruvs IF
11 Skruvs IF 3.91
8 Sally Neander
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.85
9 Signe Malm
KA2 IF
11 KA2 IF 3.44
10 Anna Hermansson
FIK Färjestaden
12 FIK Färjestaden 2.91
1234
Linnea Falk4.804.645.154.14
Clara Sigvardssonx5.475.314.84
Anna Hermansson2.092.442.912.75
Saga Zobal Medin3.243.203.633.91
Signe Malm3.443.213.192.93
Vilma Hermansson5.516.025.575.75
Otilia Isberg5.105.735.72x
Sally Neander3.853.433.203.82
Frida Lundgren5.616.335.365.23
Julia Asplund3.894.585.085.37
Män 100 m
21/9 12:00
Vind: +0.5
1 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 12.70
Män 400 m
21/9 13:00
1 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC 1:08.12
Män 800 m
21/9 16:00
1 Viktor Gustavsson
Glasrikets RC
92 Glasrikets RC 2:31.45
Män Längd
21/9 14:00
1 Daniel Örevik
Visby IF Gute
97 Visby IF Gute 6.94 -0.3
2 Tomas Fanta
Oskarshamns SK
68 Oskarshamns SK 5.54 0.0
3 Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 5.23 0.0
123456
Tomas Fanta5.21 N/Ax x 5.54 0.05.48 0.04.55 -2.0
Daniel Örevikx 6.87 -0.3x 6.80 -2.06.94 -0.3x
Sebastian Håårdh5.02 -0.2x 5.23 0.05.18 0.0x 5.06 -1.9
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
21/9 13:30
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 12.50
2 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 9.50
123456
Magnus Schütz9.50xx9.508.668.66
Alexander Sjögren11.15x12.5012.14xx
Män Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 11:20
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 47.62
2 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 28.69
123456
Magnus Schütz26.2628.6927.71x23.3725.75
Alexander Sjögrenxxx43.8447.6243.87
Män Slägga
Vikt: 7,26kg
21/9 14:40
1 Alexander Sjögren
Kalmar SK
99 Kalmar SK 46.78
123456
Alexander Sjögren39.88xx38.7044.0446.78
Män Spjut
Vikt: 800g
21/9 10:00
1 Magnus Schütz
FIK Färjestaden
79 FIK Färjestaden 36.59
123456
Magnus Schütz31.8536.5932.76x23.66
P15 80 m
21/9 11:30
Vind: +2.1
1 Sebastian Håårdh
Södra Vi IF
05 Södra Vi IF 10.21
2 Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 10.53
P15 300 m
21/9 12:40
1 Sam Grimheden
Högby IF
04 Högby IF 44.88
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 12.60
2 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 11.98
3 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 11.66
123456
Alexander Karlsson11.98xxx11.2911.24
Hugo Karsamo12.60xxx12.3012.30
Ted Lennartsson11.5710.5310.4310.8411.6611.31
P15 Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
21/9 12:30
1 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 47.74
2 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 46.29
3 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 36.70
123456
Alexander Karlsson43.2446.2942.70x45.2844.60
Ted Lennartsson34.98xx30.5236.7029.84
Hugo Karsamo45.59x40.6946.21x47.74
P15 Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 47.05
2 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 41.48
3 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 25.23
123456
Alexander Karlssonx40.4740.0847.05x43.98
Ted Lennartsson22.8221.8319.5323.2625.2325.14
Hugo Karsamoxx35.8838.5041.4839.03
P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
21/9 10:00
1 Hugo Karsamo
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 52.67
2 Alexander Karlsson
Skruvs IF
04 Skruvs IF 37.49
3 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 36.93
4 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 36.62
5 Ted Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
04 Kalmar SK 33.04
6 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 18.59
123456
Hugo Karsamo52.6747.75x49.71xx
Dante Lennartsson18.59xxxxx
Benjamin Sporre29.0336.93x34.1732.6235.35
Akilles Teglbjaerg-36.6231.3134.1731.0634.48
Ted Lennartsson31.5828.3929.9733.0431.8532.69
Alexander Karlsson36.5334.8737.49x35.38x
P13 60 m
21/9 10:00
Vind: +0.3
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 8.08
2 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 8.33
3 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 8.48
P13 600 m
21/9 15:50
1 Edvin Persson
Högby IF
07 Högby IF 2:02.59
P13 Höjd
21/9 11:40
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 152
2 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 144
140144148152156
Benjamin Sporreooxxx
Akilles Teglbjaergoooxoxxx
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 14:50
1 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 4.96 -1.1
2 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 4.77 0.0
3 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 4.75 0.0
1234
Benjamin Sporre4.77 0.04.74 -0.94.65 -1.9x
Akilles Teglbjaerg4.53 0.0x 4.60 -0.44.75 0.0
Erik Petersson4.81 -0.54.80 -2.14.91 -0.24.96 -1.1
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/9 10:40
1 Peppe Karlsson
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 12.67
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 11.53
3 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 11.51
4 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 9.34
5 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 8.14
1234
Akilles Teglbjaerg11.0911.5111.539.85
Benjamin Sporre11.51x11.2411.27
Peppe Karlssonx12.67xx
Erik Petersson7.458.639.349.07
Dante Lennartsson7.857.968.147.80
P13 Diskus
Vikt: 0,6kg
21/9 12:30
1 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 40.84
2 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 31.07
3 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 29.12
4 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 28.43
5 Erik Petersson
FIK Färjestaden
07 FIK Färjestaden 20.72
6 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 18.59
Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF x
1234
Sixten Schützxxx18.59
Dante Lennartsson29.12xxx
Edvin Mattsson22.7325.6931.0730.17
Akilles Teglbjaergxxx40.84
Benjamin Sporre24.47x28.4326.78
Emil Drottmanxxx-
Erik Petersson17.31x20.72x
P13 Slägga
Vikt: 3,0kg
21/9 13:30
1 Benjamin Sporre
Roma IF
06 Roma IF 28.31
2 Akilles Teglbjaerg
KA2 IF
06 KA2 IF 24.02
3 Dante Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
06 Kalmar SK 18.94
4 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 15.84
1234
Benjamin Sporrex26.1028.31x
Akilles Teglbjaergx22.7624.0221.74
Edvin Mattsson15.84x11.6512.44
Dante Lennartsson18.8018.80x18.94
P11 60 m
21/9 10:40
Vind: 0.0
1 Oliver Nilsson
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 8.93
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 9.53
3 Thitinan Pridaen
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 10.02
4 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 10.15
P11 600 m
21/9 14:20
1 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 1:59.65
2 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 2:06.77
3 Thitinan Pridaen
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 2:17.12
P11 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 13:00
1 Oliver Nilsson
IK Hinden
08 IK Hinden 4.27 -0.6
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 4.00 0.0
3 Thitinan Pridaen
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 3.73 -0.8
4 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 3.35 -1.3
1234
Thitinan Pridaen3.41 0.03.52 -0.33.72 -0.33.73 -0.8
Emil Drottmanx x 4.00 0.0x
Oliver Nilsson4.18 -1.74.15 -2.14.27 -0.64.10 -2.0
August Baumberger3.25 -0.73.18 -1.53.30 -1.03.35 -1.3
P11 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 12:10
1 Edvin Mattsson
Kalmar SK
08 Kalmar SK 9.16
2 Emil Drottman
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 8.11
3 Thitinan Pridaen
Ruda IF
08 Ruda IF 6.32
4 August Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
08 FIK Färjestaden 5.61
1234
August Baumberger4.085.575.505.61
Edvin Mattsson8.329.029.039.16
Thitinan Pridaen6.326.086.166.21
Emil Drottman7.447.668.117.92
P10 60 m
21/9 11:10
Vind: +1.4
1 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.32
2 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 9.43
3 William Johnsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.59
4 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.71
5 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 9.79
6 Celvin Walter
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 9.88
7 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.01
8 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 11.63
P10 600 m
21/9 13:40
1 Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:02.88
2 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:06.57
3 William Johnsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:13.18
4 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2:43.31
Celvin Walter
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden DNF
Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK DNS
P10 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 10:00
1 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.83 -0.1
2 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.61 0.0
3 William Johnsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.55 -1.8
4 Olle Ekelund
Ruda IF
09 Ruda IF 3.41 -1.5
5 Celvin Walter
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 3.25 -1.0
6 Sixten Jakobsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 3.12 -0.4
7 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 2.67 -1.1
Zacharias Kakoulidis
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK x
1234
Sixten Jakobsson 3.07 -0.73.06 0.03.04 -0.43.12 -0.4
Olle Ekelund3.32 0.03.41 -1.5x x
Andre Petersson2.67 -1.12.67 -0.92.51 -0.92.49 +0.1
Zacharias Kakoulidisx x x x
William Johnsson3.40 -2.03.52 -1.83.55 -1.83.54 0.0
Sixten Schütz3.61 0.03.54 -2.13.47 -0.93.52 -2.1
Melvin Håkansson3.80 -0.63.83 -0.13.63 -0.93.74 -0.4
Celvin Walter3.25 -1.03.02 0.0x 3.21 -1.1
P10 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 11:30
1 Sixten Schütz
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 7.32
2 Melvin Håkansson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 7.04
3 William Johnsson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.89
4 Celvin Walter
FIK Färjestaden
09 FIK Färjestaden 5.34
5 Andre Petersson
Kalmar SK
09 Kalmar SK 5.03
1234
Celvin Walterx5.344.66x
Andre Petersson5.034.724.664.68
Melvin Håkansson6.656.496.957.04
William Johnssonx5.555.855.89
Sixten Schütz6.526.957.327.08
P9 60 m
21/9 11:50
A-Final
Vind: 0.0
Tot. plac.
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 9.97 1
2 Hugo Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.26 3
3 Anton Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.32 4
4 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.48 5
5 Filip Lindvall
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 11.46 10
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK DNS
B-Final
Vind: +2.0
Tot. plac.
1 Malte Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.03 2
2 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 10.50 6
3 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 10.73 7
4 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 10.78 8
5 Isak Johansson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 10.81 9
Vilmer Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden DNS
Sammanställning
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 9.97
2 Malte Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.03
3 Hugo Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.26
4 Anton Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 10.32
5 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 10.48
6 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 10.50
7 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 10.73
8 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 10.78
9 Isak Johansson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 10.81
10 Filip Lindvall
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 11.46
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK DNS
Vilmer Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden DNS
P9 600 m
21/9 13:20
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 2:06.01
2 Malte Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:11.83
3 Hugo Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:18.32
4 Anton Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:20.85
5 Alvin Lindberg
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö 2:22.93
6 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 2:25.01
7 Isak Johansson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 2:25.23
8 Vilmer Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2:25.29
9 Filip Lindvall
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 2:38.74
Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK DNS
P9 Längd
Hoppzon
21/9 12:00
1 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.46 -2.0
2 Malte Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.26 0.0
3 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 3.17 -0.1
4 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 3.16 N/A
5 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 3.16 -0.9
6 Hugo Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 3.06 0.0
7 Isak Johansson
IK Hinden
10 IK Hinden 3.03 -1.1
8 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 2.98 0.0
9 Anton Pålsson
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2.84 -0.2
10 Filip Lindvall
Kalmar SK
12 Kalmar SK 2.82 -0.5
11 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 2.66 0.0
12 Alvin Lindberg
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö 2.64 N/A
13 Vilmer Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 2.33 -1.1
1234
Malte Pålsson3.26 0.03.03 -1.42.59 -0.6x
Vilmer Baumbergerx 2.33 -1.12.01 0.02.24 0.0
Isak Johansson2.92 0.03.03 -1.12.91 0.0x
Filip Lindvall2.80 0.02.82 -0.52.59 0.02.04 0.0
Anton Pålsson2.84 -0.22.71 0.0x 2.73 0.0
Arvid Larsson2.77 0.02.93 0.02.68 -1.62.98 0.0
Jason Jonasson3.17 -0.13.09 0.02.99 -0.92.53 0.0
Alvin Lindberg2.63 0.02.53 0.02.49 -1.92.64 N/A
Hugo Richardsson2.94 -1.02.23 0.03.15 -1.13.16 N/A
Hugo Pålsson2.91 0.03.06 0.02.99 -1.73.00 N/A
Ture Persson x 3.23 -0.33.37 0.03.46 -2.0
Aldo Lennartsson2.65 -1.22.66 0.02.53 0.02.45 -0.3
Tor Adriansson2.86 -1.42.75 0.02.77 0.03.16 -0.9
P9 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
21/9 10:00
1 Jason Jonasson
Södra Vi IF
10 Södra Vi IF 7.72
2 Ture Persson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 5.85
3 Arvid Johansson
Skruvs IF
10 Skruvs IF 5.81
4 Tor Adriansson
FIK Färjestaden
11 FIK Färjestaden 5.71
5 Aldo Lennartsson
Kalmar SK
11 Kalmar SK 5.09
6 Vilmer Baumberger
FIK Färjestaden
10 FIK Färjestaden 4.91
7 Hugo Richardsson
Kalmar SK
10 Kalmar SK 4.83
8 Arvid Larsson
Eksjö Södra IK
11 Eksjö Södra IK 4.73
9 Alvin Lindberg
IFK Sävsjö
12 IFK Sävsjö 3.63
1234
Ture Persson 5.295.855.61x
Vilmer Baumbergerx4.914.664.13
Jason Jonasson7.727.486.67x
Alvin Lindbergx3.393.283.63
Tor Adriansson5.145.425.71x
Hugo Richardsson4.764.354.834.40
Arvid Larsson4.734.403.94x
Arvid Johansson5.815.595.155.32
Aldo Lennartsson4.205.094.824.98