Resultater Täby Vårpremiär

Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-05-22

Arrangör: Täby IS Tävlingsledare: Malin Sjölander Senast uppdaterad: 2021-05-22 18:04:25
F19 100 m
22/5 12:20
Vind: +1.4
1 Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 12.96 q
F19 100 m Extra
22/5 12:45
Vind: -2.0
1 Leticia Buchli
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 13.40
F19 800 m
22/5 14:30
1 Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 2:33.64
2 Linnea Haglund
Boo IF
03 Boo IF 2:55.65
F17 100 m
22/5 12:20
Vind: +1.4
1 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.04 q PB
2 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 13.35 q PB
3 Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.58 q PB
4 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.65 q
5 Linnea Hjalmarson
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 13.70 q
6 Ella Thylestedt
Boo IF
04 Boo IF 13.75 q
7 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 14.18 q PB
F17 100 m Extra
22/5 12:45
Vind: -2.0
1 Ida Reutersten
Mälarhöjdens IK
04 Mälarhöjdens IK 13.82 PB
2 Linnea Hjalmarson
Boo IF
05 Boo IF 13.84
3 Louise Tilly
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 13.99
4 Ella Thylestedt
Boo IF
04 Boo IF 14.23
Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
F17 800 m
22/5 14:30
1 Tyra Hedin
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 2:39.22
F17 Stav
22/5 11:05
1 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 373
2 Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF 343
3 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 283 PB
253273283293323343353363373393
Alannah Hellstadius----xooxxx
Sara Winberg--------xoxxx
Rut Grufmanoxooxxx
F15 80 m
22/5 11:20
Vind: +1.0
1 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 11.07 q SB
2 Maja Ekeberg
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 11.24 q PB
3 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 11.34 q
4 Agnes Odda
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 12.32 q
5 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 12.96 q
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK DNS q
F15 80 m Extra
22/5 11:45
Vind: -1.9
1 Maja Ekeberg
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 11.51
2 Agnes Odda
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 12.69
Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS DNS
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK DNS
Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS DNS
Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS DNS
F15 800 m
22/5 14:30
1 Ottilia Alvarsson
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:30.13
F15 80 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
22/5 13:50
Vind: 0.0
1 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.08
2 Emilia Hermansson
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.46 PB
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 13.53
4 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 14.75
5 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 14.92
Vilma Stolpen
Täby IS
06 Täby IS DNS
Ida Borglund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS DNS
Beate Pott
Turebergs FK
07 Turebergs FK DNS
F15 Höjd
22/5 12:30
1 Amilia Jergmar
Boo IF
07 Boo IF 147
2 Rut Grufman
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 141
3 Eleonora Wahlin
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 132
=4 Alice Helge
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 128
=4 Frida Heljestrand
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 128
120124128132135138141144147150
Rut Grufman----oooxxx
Alice Helgeoooxxx
Amilia Jergmar-----ooooxxx
Frida Heljestrandoooxxx
Eleonora Wahlinooxoxoxxx-
P19 110 m häck
Höjd: 99,1cm
22/5 13:10
Vind: -1.7
1 Ludvig Ivar All
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 15.53
2 Fred Österblom
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 16.04
P19 Stav
22/5 11:50
1 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 443
2 Jonathan Howser
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 433 PB
403423433443463
Teodor Borgius---oxxx
Jonathan Howserxoxoxxoxxx
P17 800 m
22/5 14:40
1 Milian Hentschke
Tullinge FI
05 Tullinge FI 2:06.35
P17 110 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
22/5 13:10
Vind: -1.7
1 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.01
2 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.20
P17 Stav
22/5 11:25
1 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 393
2 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 373
363373393403
Viggo Stridhxoooxxx
Joel Enander-oxxx
P15 80 m
22/5 11:30
Vind: -1.0
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 10.16 q
2 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 10.43 q PB
3 Elias Ivarsson
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 10.45 q
4 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.47 q
5 Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 10.52 q
6 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 11.59 q
Albin Olwon
Boo IF
06 Boo IF DNF q
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS DNS q
P15 80 m Extra
22/5 11:55
Vind: -1.8
1 Elias Ivarsson
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 10.52
2 Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 10.55
3 Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 10.58
4 Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK 11.79
5 Albin Olwon
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 12.49
Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK DNS
David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK DNS
Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS DNS
P15 800 m
22/5 14:40
1 Erik Nederheim
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:07.67
2 Leo Papinski
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:15.11 PB
3 Liam Tannlund
Täby IS
07 Täby IS 2:19.81 PB
4 Malte Lessing
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 2:23.88
5 Alexander Sand
Tullinge FI
07 Tullinge FI 2:37.72 PB
Matteus Edetoft
Danderyds SK
07 Danderyds SK DNS
P15 80 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
22/5 14:00
Vind: -0.5
1 Oskar Sterner
Täby IS
06 Täby IS 12.36 PB
2 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 12.64
3 Viktor Sahlsten
Boo IF
06 Boo IF 14.69
Jacob Rune
Täby IS
07 Täby IS DNS
P15 Höjd
22/5 12:30
1 Erik Wallnäs
AIK
07 AIK 150
141144147150160
Erik Wallnäsxoooxoxxx