Resultater Kraftmätningen

Hällåsen arena, Söderhamn   2019-06-15

Arrangör: Söderhamns IF Tävlingsledare: Leif-Göran Mosell Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:53:38

Lagtävling

Plac.Poäng
F15P15Mix
800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut800 m80 m häckHöjdLängdKulaSpjut6x200 m
F15 800 m Heat 1
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 800m
15/6 11:43
Heat 1
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:40.99 455
Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:42.94 423
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:52.28 286
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3:24.09 14
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3:28.97 2
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott DNS 0
Heat 2
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:47.51 353
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:49.10 330
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3:00.96 180
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3:03.96 149
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3:04.20 147
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3:11.37 84
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3:30.47 1
F15 80 m häck Heat 1
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 80m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
15/6 11:12
Heat 1
Vind: +2.1
1 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14.18 467
2 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 14.42 419
3 Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 14.95 321
4 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 15.49 235
Heat 2
Vind: +1.0
1 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 12.66 830
2 Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 13.64 585
3 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14.09 486
4 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 14.61 382
5 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14.79 349
6 Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 15.11 294
7 Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 15.92 175
F15 Höjd
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Höjd
15/6
Poäng
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 153 842
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 153 842
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 141 694
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 141 694
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 141 694
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 141 694
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 137 643
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 129 535
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 129 535
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 125 479
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 125 479
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott DNS 0
Madelene Hedengren
04 DNS 0
Sara Engman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott x 0
F15 Längd
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Längd
15/6
Poäng
Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.75 +1.4 732
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.72 +2.5 722
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 4.68 +1.7 708
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.65 +1.2 698
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.65 +1.4 698
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.45 +1.7 630
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.45 +2.5 630 3,57 +0,91
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.35 +2.7 596 4,28 +1,29
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.28 +1.5 573
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.15 +1.1 529
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 4.06 +1.6 499
Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.06 +1.9 499
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.01 +2.1 482
Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
06 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3.95 +3.1 462
Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3.82 +1.1 418
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3.79 +2.4 408
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 3.74 +1.0 392
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3.37 +1.6 270
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 3.34 +1.9 260
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2.14 +1.5 0
Rosa Sadig Gafor
04 DNS 0
Madelene Hedengren
04 DNS 0
F15 Kula
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
15/6
Poäng
Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 11.00 836
Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 10.27 765
Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 9.91 730
Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 9.31 670
Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 8.64 601
Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 8.58 595
Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 8.57 594
Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 8.40 576
Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 8.12 547
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 8.08 543
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 7.77 509
Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 7.18 444
Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
06 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 6.96 420
Hedda Frölander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 6.61 379
Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 6.51 368
Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 6.35 349
Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 6.32 345
Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 6.31 344
Madelene Hedengren
04 DNS 0
Rosa Sadig Gafor
04 DNS 0
Elsa Sjölin
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott DNS 0
F15 Spjut
SFIF Ungdomstabell F15 Spjut
Vikt: 500g
15/6
Poäng
1 Linnea Backlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 32.02 702
2 Tyra Öhman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 26.16 543
3 Tilde Söderlund
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 23.32 464
4 Smilla Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 23.15 459
5 Amanda Hedlund
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 21.21 405
6 Ruth Eklöf
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 20.52 385
7 Saga Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 19.71 362
8 Ima Sundberg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
04 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 19.05 344
9 Malin Garbell
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 18.89 339
10 Kajsa Berg
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
06 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 18.52 328
11 Alva Lindblom
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 17.88 310
12 Stella Nordgren Westin
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 16.62 273
13 Lisa Uddman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14.25 203
14 Dajana Vasili
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 13.68 186
15 Felicia Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 13.05 167
16 Molly Haraldsson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 12.97 165
17 Lovisa Rooth
Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej
05 Alunda SK, Östhammarsfriidrott tjej 12.16 140
Madelene Hedengren
04 DNS 0
Rosa Sadig Gafor
04 DNS 0
Elsa Bernelind
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix x 0
P15 800 m
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 800m
15/6
Poäng
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:27.38 516
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:28.39 499
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:29.72 476
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:29.81 475
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:30.81 458
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:31.11 453
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:35.93 376
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:39.17 329
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:52.15 168
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
06 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:57.35 117
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott DNS 0
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott DNS 0
P15 80 m häck Heat 1
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 80m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
15/6 11:25
Heat 1
Vind: +2.5
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 13.03 592 13.03 13,028
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 13.03 592 13.03 13,027
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 14.59 289
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 14.80 256
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 17.17 21
Heat 2
Vind: +1.2
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 12.58 698
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 12.65 681
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 13.91 408
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 15.14 207
P15 Höjd
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Höjd
15/6
Poäng
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 1.65 771
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.61 721
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.57 672
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 1.53 622
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.53 622
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 1.49 573
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.49 573
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.49 573
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.45 524
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 1.45 524
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
06 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 1.33 378
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.21 235
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 1.21 235
P15 Längd
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Längd
15/6
Poäng
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 5.59 +2.4 811 5,07 +1,43
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 5.58 +1.5 808
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 5.56 +1.9 803
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 5.51 +1.8 789
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 5.32 +1.6 735
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 5.09 +1.5 669
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.89 -0.2 611
Jesper Unander
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.57 +1.7 517
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.32 +2.2 442
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 4.28 +2.5 430
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 4.19 +1.3 403
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
06 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 3.86 +1.9 301
P15 Kula
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
15/6
Poäng
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 13.09 821
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 10.20 576
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 9.13 479
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 9.08 475
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 8.64 433
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 7.92 363
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 7.91 362
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 7.59 330
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 7.54 325
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 7.28 298
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 7.04 273
P15 Spjut
SFIF Ungdomstabell P15 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
15/6
Poäng
Christof Neib
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 36.47 615
Linus Sundström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 34.03 565
Gustav Rydåker
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 32.96 543
Patrick Hopkins
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 28.15 439
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman
Sundsvalls Friidrott
06 Sundsvalls Friidrott 23.62 335
Josef Malsher
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 21.62 287
Felix Jousse
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 21.35 280
Vidar Kempe
Sundsvalls Friidrott
04 Sundsvalls Friidrott 19.81 241
Lukas Elfström
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 19.75 240
Henning Ehn
Sundsvalls Friidrott
05 Sundsvalls Friidrott 18.23 200
Alvin Rask
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
04 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 16.14 141
Oskar Jansson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
06 Alunda SK, Lag Mix 13.50 56
Alex Eriksson
Alunda SK, Lag Mix
05 Alunda SK, Lag Mix x 0
Mix 6x200 m Final
SFIF Kraftmätningen (2007) 6 x 200m
15/6 15:44
1 Alunda SK
Josef Malsher 04
Alva Lindblom 04
Patrick Hopkins 04
Molly Haraldsson 04
Alvin Rask 04
Tilde Söderlund 04

Alunda SK, Lag Mix
Alunda SK, Lag Mix 2:41.52 4,638
2 Sundsvalls FI
Henning Ehn 05
Sara Engman 04
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06
Amanda Hedlund 05
Vidar Kempe 04
Linnea Backlund 04

Sundsvalls Friidrott
Sundsvalls Friidrott 2:55.80 3,269