Resultater FIG-mästerskap

Lugnets IP, Falun   2021-05-29

Arrangör: Falu IK Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson Senast uppdaterad: 2021-05-30 16:29:59
Kvinnor Diskus
Vikt: 1,0kg
1 Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 44.00
123456
Hillevi Carlsson40.5541.12x43.0844.00x
Kvinnor Slägga
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Hillevi Carlsson
Hässelby SK
02 Hässelby SK 60.53 PB
2 Axelina Johansson
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 42.01
123456
Axelina Johansson42.01-----
Hillevi Carlsson60.07x60.5359.7258.1357.77
F19 100 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
Vind: 0.0
1 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 15.72
Gabriella Lindström
Falu IK
02 Falu IK DNF
F19 Höjd
1 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 162
150154157160162164
Ebba Hedbergooooxox--
F19 Längd
1 Gabriella Lindström
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 4.75 -0.1
123456
Gabriella Lindströmx x x 4.75 -0.12.32 -1.34.65 -2.0
F19 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 10.29
123456
Moa Ehrenbrand10.289.69x9.769.9110.29
F19 Spjut
Vikt: 600g
1 Ebba Hedberg
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 35.10
2 Towa Korsell
Istrums SK
02 Istrums SK 33.69
3 Moa Ehrenbrand
Strands IF
03 Strands IF 28.81
123456
Ebba Hedberg35.1032.8730.0234.7733.4634.90
Towa Korsell28.9932.5630.7233.6033.6931.69
Moa Ehrenbrand26.8727.0021.8226.6528.8128.19
F17 Höjd
1 Stina Larsson
IK Wilske
04 IK Wilske 162
150154157160162164
Stina Larssonoooooxxx
F17 Längd
1 Casandra Johnson
Strands IF
04 Strands IF 5.28 0.0
123456
Casandra Johnsonx 4.80 -3.74.97 0.05.22 -0.55.28 0.05.20 -1.4
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Hanna Andersson
Falu IK
05 Falu IK 11.65 SB
123456
Hanna Andersson11.1611.6511.6511.42xx
Män 400 m häck
Höjd: 91,4cm
1 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 59.29
M22 Diskus
Vikt: 2,0kg
1 Emil Uhlin
Falu IK
00 Falu IK 41.97
2 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 39.18
123456
Simon Thorx39.18xx38.39x
Emil Uhlinx37.7241.9739.54xx
P19 100 m
Vind: 0.0
1 Zion Eriksson
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 10.57
2 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 10.93 PB
3 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 11.14
4 Viktor Hedlund
Falu IK
02 Falu IK 11.50
5 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 11.55 PB
6 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 11.92 PB
7 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 11.94
P19 200 m
Vind: 0.0
1 Zion Eriksson
Täby IS
02 Täby IS 21.68
2 Jonatan Borg
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 22.45
3 Kristoffer Andersson
Falu IK
04 Falu IK 22.71 PB
P19 Höjd
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 179
173176179182
Viktor Rydåkero-xxoxxx
P19 Stav
1 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 415
405415425
Noa Skomorowskixxooxxx
P19 Längd
1 Noa Skomorowski
Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK
03 Kvarnsvedens GOIF FIK 6.66 -1.7
2 Birck Wärnström
Falu IK
03 Falu IK 6.52 -0.1
123456
Noa Skomorowskix 6.30 -1.9x x 6.64 -2.26.66 -1.7
Birck Wärnström6.10 +1.56.17 -1.5x 6.18 -1.6x 6.52 -0.1
P19 Kula
Vikt: 6,0kg
1 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 13.06
123456
Viktor Rydåker12.36xx13.06x12.64
P19 Diskus
Vikt: 1,75kg
1 Melker Albertsson
Brännans FF
03 Brännans FF 43.65
2 Viktor Rydåker
Alunda SK
03 Alunda SK 39.12
123456
Viktor Rydåkerx38.19xx39.1238.29
Melker Albertssonx43.0743.65x43.4343.52