Resultater Invitational MAI

Atleticum, Malmö   2022-01-30

Arrangör: Malmö AI Tävlingsledare: David Vendel Senast uppdaterad: 2022-01-31 13:38:22
Kvinnor 60 m
30/1 15:15
Final A
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.45
2 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.53 SB
3 Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.57
4 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.74 SB
5 Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 8.11
6 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.19
7 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 8.22
8 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.26
Final B
1 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.25 PB
2 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.47
3 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.49
4 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.50
5 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.52
6 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.93
7 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.28
Kvinnor 60 m Extra
30/1 15:15
Extra A
1 Julia Henriksson
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.44
2 Filippa Sivnert
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.45 SB
3 Daniella Busk
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.57
4 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.83
5 Felicia Ascard
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 8.07
6 Alva Bengtsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 8.24
7 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.25
8 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.26
Extra B
1 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.40 PB
2 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.45
3 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.47
4 Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.54
5 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.89 PB
Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
Kvinnor 200 m
30/1 16:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Josephine Risberg Thoor
IFK Helsingborg
95 IFK Helsingborg 26.00 1 PB
2 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.37 2 PB
3 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 26.92 3
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 27.64 4 =PB
2 Ellinor Wennolf
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 27.68 5
3 Una Rahic Ademovic
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 27.93 6
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.97 9
2 Tilda Räftegård
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 30.81 10 PB
Milene Rosberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DQ Linjetramp
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Elina Brantvall
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.32 7
2 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 28.85 8
Kvinnor 400 m
30/1 16:55
1 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:02.25 PB
2 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 1:02.67
Kvinnor 800 m
30/1 17:40
Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
Kvinnor 1500 m
30/1 17:20
1 Beatrice Ask
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5:23.16
2 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5:56.49
Beata Wrigstad
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DNS
Kvinnor 60 m häck
Höjd: 84,0cm
30/1 14:30
1 Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
94 IFK Helsingborg 8.63 q
Kvinnor 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 84,0cm
30/1 15:30
1 Johanna Carlsson
IFK Helsingborg
94 IFK Helsingborg 8.62
Kvinnor Stav
30/1
1 Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 423
2 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 418 SB
3 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 408 SB
4 Line Renée Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 395 SB
5 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 379
6 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 362
7 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 353
8 Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 353
9 Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 344
10 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 344
295305315325335344353362371379387395403408413418423428433438
Gabriella Jönsson----------xxoo-xxo-xxx
Luna Johannsen-ooooxxoxxx
Linnea Jönsson----------oo-xxo-oxxx
Malin Dahlström---------oxxx
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen---xo-ooxxx
Laura Grønbechooooooxxoxxx
Caroline Ranners----xooxxx
Line Renée Jensen--------o-ooxxx
Caroline Bonde Holm------------o-o-o-xxx
Ida Jexe Ek----xxoxoxxoxoxxx
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
1 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 13.35
2 Erika Wärff
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 13.17 SB
3 Natalie Nilssen Zappalà
Ullevi FK
00 Ullevi FK 11.77
4 Maja Fernström
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.49
5 Ebba Toorell
Ullevi FK
03 Ullevi FK 10.50
123456
Victoria Quainoo12.54xxxx13.35
Erika Wärff12.2012.9613.1712.0312.5613.06
Natalie Nilssen Zappalàxxx11.77x11.66
Ebba Toorellxx10.0610.5010.17x
Maja Fernströmx11.49xxxx
F17 60 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
30/1 14:30
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.81 q
F17 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 76,2cm
30/1 15:30
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.77
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
1 Alice Hultberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 11.25
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 10.66
3 Alba Hansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.94
123456
Alba Hanssonx7.13xx8.618.94
Alice Hultberg11.0011.2510.51x10.18x
Mira Johanssonx8.6310.59x10.6610.18
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
30/1 16:30
1 Elsa Lundquist
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.29
123456
Elsa Lundquist9.078.867.648.809.298.91
Män 60 m
30/1 15:05
Final A
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.05 7.045
2 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.05 PB 7.047
3 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.07 PB
4 Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.12
5 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.22 7.212
6 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.22 7.214
7 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.25
8 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 7.35
Final B
1 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 7.28
2 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.29
3 Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.31 PB
4 Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.34 PB
5 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.50
6 Mehdi Alipour
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 7.53
7 Elias Mulot
IK Finish
05 IK Finish 7.80
8 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.92
Män 60 m Extra
30/1 15:05
1 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 7.19 PB
2 Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 7.31 PB
3 Mehdi Alipour
Malmö AI
83 Malmö AI 7.52
4 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.61
5 Elias Mulot
IK Finish
05 IK Finish 7.79
Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS
Män 200 m
30/1 16:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Viktor Bondesson
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 22.24 3 PB
2 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 22.47 4 PB
Emil Cimander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DQ
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 21.72 1 PB
2 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 21.89 2
3 Daniel Rømer Matthiesen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
99 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 24.63 16 PB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 22.86 5
2 Melvin Vala Tefre
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.42 10 PB
3 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 23.51 11 PB
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Noah Karlberg
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 22.99 6 PB
2 Isak Gamst
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 23.09 7 PB
3 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 23.41 9
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 23.32 8 PB
2 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 23.52 12 PB
3 Affou Adlouni
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
02 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 24.00 14
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.95 13
2 Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 24.27 15 PB
3 Elias Löndahl
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 25.48 18
G-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Niels Hampus Jensen
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.10 17
2 Alfons Ekerot
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 26.26 19
Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI DQ Linjetramp
Män 400 m
30/1 16:45
1 Nick Ekelund-Arenander
Malmö AI
89 Malmö AI 47.88
2 Zeth Söderlund
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 53.75
3 Elias Mulot
IK Finish
05 IK Finish 53.89 PB
Män 800 m
30/1 17:40
1 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:25.34
Män 1500 m
30/1 17:20
1 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4:10.33
2 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4:13.09
3 Sander Petri Bere
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4:20.14
Män 60 m häck
Höjd: 106,7cm
30/1 14:45
1 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.80 q
2 Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 8.01 q SB
3 Linus Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 8.37 q
Män 60 m häck Extra
Höjd: 106,7cm
30/1 15:40
1 Max Hrelja
Malmö AI
98 Malmö AI 7.80
2 Anton Levin
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 8.01
3 Linus Boyer
Upsala IF
95 Upsala IF 8.29
Män Höjd
30/1 16:30
1 Adam Svensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 205 PB
2 Samuel Fransson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 195 =SB
185190195200205207
Samuel Franssonoxoxoxxxxxxxxx
Adam Svenssono-xoxooxxx
Män Stav
30/1
1 Nikolaj Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 493 SB
2 Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 483 PB
3 Mikkel Ringsted
Københavns IF (DEN)
96 Københavns IF (DEN) 463
4 Sebastian Monneret
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 423
371379387395403408413418423428438443463483493503
Sebastian Monnereto-ooo-xooxoxxx
Mikkel Ringsted-----------ooxxx
Nikolaj Grønbech-----------oxxoxoxxoxxx
Nikolaj Graves-----------oxxoxxoxxx
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
1 Arvid Mägi Theorin
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 15.94 SB
2 Leo Frid-Göransson
Sävedalens AIK
02 Sävedalens AIK 14.58
123456
Leo Frid-Göransson14.4214.5014.5114.1714.58x
Arvid Mägi Theorin15.28x14.78x15.1515.94
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
30/1 16:30
1 Karl Hansen Fridolf
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.00
123456
Karl Hansen Fridolfx9.239.409.2910.009.69
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
30/1 16:30
1 Eric Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 11.33
123456
Eric Hansson11.33xxxxx