Resultater Kalmar Stav- och Längdhoppsgala

Kifabhallen, Kalmar   2022-02-19

Arrangör: Kalmar SK Tävlingsledare: Tomas Linden Senast uppdaterad: 2022-04-22 21:21:24
Kvinnor Stav
19/2 12:00
1 Caroline Bonde Holm
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 450 DR
2 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 421
3 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 411
4 Line Renée Hyde
Sparta (DEN)
92 Sparta (DEN) 411
5 Klara S Loessel
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 400
6 Laura Grønbech
Sparta (DEN)
99 Sparta (DEN) 375
7 Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 375
8 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
94 Københavns IF (DEN) 360
9 Caroline Ranners
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 360
10 Leonie Mörstam
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 345
11 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 330
12 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 290
290310330345360375388400411421431445450
Kajsa Roth-xooxxx
Leonie Mörstam-oxoxoxxx
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen--oxooxxx
Laura Grønbech--ooooxxx
Caroline Ranners-oooxxoxxx
Sandra Alvero----xoxxoxxx
Klara S Loessel----ooxooxxx
Line Renée Hyde-----oooxoxxx
Gabriella Jönsson-----ooooxxx
Linnea Jönsson-----oooxoxxoxxx
Caroline Bonde Holm-------o-oxoxxoxo
Ebba Holmenxoxxx
Kvinnor Längd
19/2 14:00
1 Kaiza Karlén
IF Göta Karlstad
98 IF Göta Karlstad 6.30
2 Ida Jexe Ek
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5.59
3 Maja Pettersson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 5.29
123456
Maja Petterssonx5.11x5.245.295.21
Ida Jexe Ek5.555.575.595.45xx
Kaiza Karlén6.306.18xxxx
Män Stav
19/2 14:30
1 Robin Jacobsson
Ullevi FK
98 Ullevi FK 501
2 Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 491
3 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 491
4 Nikolaj Graves
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 480
5 Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 480
6 Micael Fagö
IFK Växjö
94 IFK Växjö 468
=7 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 453
=7 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 453
=7 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 453
10 Anton Olsson
FIK Färjestaden
99 FIK Färjestaden 453
Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö x
420438453468480491501522
Anton Olssonxoxooxxx
Emil Östergrenxxx
Nikolaj Graves--oooxxx
William Asker--oxxx
Tom Johansson---oxxoxxx
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft--oxxx
Emil Carlsson--oxxx
Marcus Nilsson---xoxoxoxxx
Micael Fagö--xxoxxoxxx
Rasmus Carlsson----oo
Robin Jacobsson----ooxoxxx
Män Längd
Pool 1
19/2 14:00
Tot. plac.
1 Thobias Montler
Ullevi FK
96 Ullevi FK 7.97 1
2 Sebastian R. Pedersen
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 7.76 2
3 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 7.21 3
4 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 6.69 6
5 Marcus Nilsson
Högby IF
91 Högby IF 6.38 8
123456
Marcus Nilsson6.356.236.38---
Samuel Ekelundxx4.376.69xx
Bertram Bing Costa6.737.087.057.21x5.21
Sebastian R. Pedersen7.647.767.617.767.737.64
Thobias Montler7.78xxxx7.97
Pool 2
19/2 11:00
Tot. plac.
1 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 6.80 4
2 Erik Gustafsson
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 6.79 5
3 Isac Svensson
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 6.55 7
4 Nils Nilsson Gott
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 6.28 9
5 Moltas Strömberg
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 6.19 10
123456
Isac Svensson6.556.464.626.366.44x
Moltas Strömbergxxx6.19x6.13
Leo Göransson6.656.706.556.776.796.80
Erik Gustafsson6.416.376.466.796.56x
Nils Nilsson Gottxxxxx6.28