Resultater Täby Stavhoppsgala

Täby torg, Täby   2022-06-28 - 2022-06-29

Arrangör: Täby IS Senast uppdaterad: 2022-07-03 15:09:51
2022-06-28 2022-06-29 Alla dagar
Kvinnor Elit Stav
28/6 14:45
1 Lisa Gunnarsson
Hässelby SK
99 Hässelby SK 451
2 Emily Grove
USA
93 USA 451
3 Caroline Bonde Holm
DEN
90 DEN 451 PB
4 Saga Andersson
FIN
00 FIN 436
5 Wilma Murto
FIN
99 FIN 436
=6 Marleen Mülla
EST
01 EST 421
=6 Michaela Meijer
Örgryte IS
93 Örgryte IS 421
406421436451461
Wilma Murto--xxoxxx
Marleen Müllaooxxx
Michaela Meijer-oxxx
Caroline Bonde Holmoooxxoxxx
Emily Grove-oxxooxxx
Lisa Gunnarsson-oxooxxx
Saga Anderssonoxxooxxx
Kvinnor Stav
28/6 19:15
1 Line Renée Hyde
DEN
92 DEN 412 SB
2 Silja Andersson
FIN
03 FIN 407
3 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 407 SB
4 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 392
=5 Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS 377
=5 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
NOR
02 NOR 377
=5 Malin Dahlström
Örgryte IS
89 Örgryte IS 377
8 Sandra Alvero
IFK Växjö
01 IFK Växjö 377
9 Ebba Blomstrand
KFUM Örebro
00 KFUM Örebro 362
10 Maria Kytölä
FIN
97 FIN 362
347362377392407417417412
Sandra Alveroxo-xxoxxx
Line Renée Hyde--oooxxxxo
Sara Winbergo-oxxx
Silja Andersson---ooxxxxx
Kitty Augusta Friele Faye-ooxxx
Malin Dahlström--oxxx
Maria Kytölä-xoxxx
Gabriella Jönsson--xxooxx-x
Ebba Blomstrandooxxx
Linnea Jönsson--xoxooxxx
Kvinnor special Stav
29/6 15:00
1 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye
NOR
02 NOR 377
Sara Winberg
Täby IS
04 Täby IS x
362377392
Sara Winbergxxx
Kitty Augusta Friele Fayeoxoxxx
F15 Stav
29/6 12:30
1 Ebba Holmen
IFK Göteborg
08 IFK Göteborg 300
2 Elsa Skager
Lerum Friidrott
08 Lerum Friidrott 300
3 Ella Johansson
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF 280
280290300310
Ella Johanssonoxxx
Ebba Holmenxoooxxx
Elsa Skagerxoxooxxx
F17 Stav
29/6 12:30
1 Alvah Lind
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 370
2 Embla Njerve
NOR
07 NOR 360
3 Sara Guttormsen
NOR
05 NOR 350
4 Kajsa Roth
IFK Göteborg
06 IFK Göteborg 340
320330340350360370380
Alvah Lindoooxooxoxxx
Kajsa Rothooxo-xxx
Embla Njerveo-o-oxxx
Sara Guttormsenooxoxoxxx
Kvinnor Extra Stav
29/6 12:30
1 Laura Grønbech
DEN
99 DEN 380 PB
2 Emma Rovasalo
FIN
03 FIN 360
3 Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
DEN
94 DEN 340
4 Emelie Forsberg
Huddinge AIS
02 Huddinge AIS 320
Alannah Hellstadius
Hammarby IF
04 Hammarby IF x
Johanna Hellman
IFK Lidingö
99 IFK Lidingö x
Emelie Beckman
Hässelby SK
03 Hässelby SK x
320330340350360370380390
Alannah Hellstadiusxxx
Laura Grønbecho-ooxoooxxx
Johanna Hellman---xxx
Emelie Beckman-----xx
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsenxo-ox
Emelie Forsbergxxo-xxx
Emma Rovasaloxo-ooxoxxx
Män Elit Stav
28/6 17:00
1 Ernest Obiena
PHI
95 PHI 592 SB
2 Thiago Braz
BRA
93 BRA 582
3 Simen Guttormsen
NOR
01 NOR 572 PB
4 Kurtis Marschall
AUS
97 AUS 562
5 Harry Coppell
GBR
96 GBR 562
6 Luke Winder
USA
95 USA 562
Bokai Huang
CHN
96 CHN x
532542552562572582587592601
Kurtis Marschall--ooxxx
Ernest Obiena--o-xoxo-xoxxx
Thiago Braz--xo-xoo-xxx
Bokai Huang-xxx
Luke Winderxoxooxxoxxx
Harry Coppell-xoxxoxoxx-x
Simen Guttormsen-o-ooxxx
Pojkar U18 Elit Stav
28/6 12:15
1 Linus Jönsson
Tjalve FIF
05 Tjalve FIF 510 PB
2 Viktor Rahm
Västerås FK
05 Västerås FK 460
440460480490500510520
Viktor Rahmxooxxx
Linus Jönsson-oxooooxxx
Pojkar U20 Elit Stav
28/6 12:15
=1 William Asker
Örgryte IS
04 Örgryte IS 500
=1 Teodor Borgius
Hammarby IF
03 Hammarby IF 500
3 Philip Andreas Kubon
NOR
04 NOR 500
4 Sebastian Røed Hovland
NOR
04 NOR 480
5 Felix Steene
Ullevi FK
04 Ullevi FK 460
440460480490500510520
William Asker--o-o-xxx
Teodor Borgius-oo-oxxx
Sebastian Røed Hovland-xoxoxxx
Philip Andreas Kubon-oxo-xxo-xxx
Felix Steeneoxoxxx
Män Stav
29/6 17:30
1 Simon Thor
Hässelby SK
00 Hässelby SK 510 =SB
2 Philip Andreas Kubon
NOR
04 NOR 500
3 Sebastian Røed Hovland
NOR
04 NOR 480
4 Tom Johansson
KFUM Örebro
99 KFUM Örebro 480 =SB
=5 Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
KFUM Örebro
92 KFUM Örebro 460
=5 Nikolaj Graves
DEN
98 DEN 460
=5 Rasmus Carlsson
KFUM Örebro
88 KFUM Örebro 460
8 Carl af Forselles
Hässelby SK
01 Hässelby SK 460
Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö x
460480490500510520
Simon Thor-ooxooxxx
Dennis Fransson Bergetoftoxxx
Carl af Forsellesxxo-xxx
Nikolaj Gravesoxxx
Philip Andreas Kubonoxxo-o-xxx
Tom Johanssonxooxxx
Emil Carlsson-xxx
Rasmus Carlssonoxxx
Sebastian Røed Hovlandoo-xxx
Män B Stav
29/6 15:00
1 Aske Valdemar Petersen
DEN
98 DEN 480 SB
2 Karl Zuber
Hässelby SK
98 Hässelby SK 480
3 Jonathan Karlsson
Täby IS
98 Täby IS 460 =PB
4 Fredrick Ekholm
IFK Lidingö
94 IFK Lidingö 460 SB
5 William Nestor
Linköpings GIF
03 Linköpings GIF 460 PB
6 Eskil Njerve
NOR
02 NOR 440
7 Viktor Rydåker
Upsala IF
03 Upsala IF 440
8 Gustav Kullman
Turebergs FK
96 Turebergs FK 420 SB
420440460480490500
Viktor Rydåker oxoxxx
Karl Zuberxooxoxxoxxx
Aske Valdemar Petersen-xoxoo-xxx
Fredrick Ekholmxoooxxx
Eskil Njerve-oxxx
Gustav Kullmanxxoxxx
Jonathan Karlssonoooxxx
William Nestorxxoxoxxoxxx
P15 Stav
29/6 10:00
1 Axel Rogö
IFK Göteborg
07 IFK Göteborg 440 PB
2 Levi Back
Turebergs FK
08 Turebergs FK 380 PB
3 David Berglund
AIK
07 AIK 360 =PB
=4 Emil Henriksnäs
Upsala IF
07 Upsala IF 300 PB
=4 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 300
Quincy Hackett
Hammarby IF
07 Hammarby IF x
300320340360370380390400410420430440450
Levi Back-oooxxoxxoxxx
David Berglund---xxo-xxx
Emil Henriksnäsxoxxx
Nils Grufmanxoxxx
Quincy Hackett---xxx
Axel Rogö------o-o-xxoxoxxx
P17 Stav
29/6 10:00
1 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
DEN
05 DEN 460 PB
2 Jacob Semb-Josefson
Turebergs FK
06 Turebergs FK 460 PB
3 Oliver Sandberg
Huddinge AIS
06 Huddinge AIS 440 PB
4 Isak Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö 420
5 Hugo Engkvist
Upsala IF
06 Upsala IF 400
6 Lucas Gjesdal
NOR
05 NOR 360
Viggo Bergström
IFK Växjö
06 IFK Växjö x
360370380390400410420430440450460470
Jacob Semb-Josefson------oxxoxoooxxx
Oliver Sandberg---oooooxxoxxx
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen----ooo-oxxooxxx
Viggo Bergström-xxx
Lucas Gjesdalo-xxx
Isak Bergström---oooxoxxx
Hugo Engkvist-oxoxoxoxxx