Resultater Special Olympic Games

Malmö Stadion, Malmö   2022-06-17 - 2022-06-18

Arrangör: Malmö AI Senast uppdaterad: 2022-06-19 02:00:04
2022-06-17 2022-06-18 Alla dagar
Kvinnor D400-2
17/6 14:05
1 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 1:19.71 q
2 Miriam Epstein
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 1:34.52 q
3 Magdalena Westin
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 1:37.00 q
4 Oda Hval
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
03 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 2:19.10 q
Kvinnor D100-2 Försök
Heat 1
17/6 12:30
Vind: nwi
1 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 14.52 q
2 Grace Tushimiyimana
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
06 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 17.53 q
3 Sara Svensson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
81 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 23.30 q
4 Donna Magnusson
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 24.66 q
5 Elvira Gummås
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 27.85 q
Heat 2
17/6 12:30
Vind: nwi
1 Elise Mattisson
Norrbacka HIF
95 Norrbacka HIF 17.66 q
2 Tilde Andersson
Norrbacka HIF
00 Norrbacka HIF 17.91 q
3 Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 18.31 q
4 Hanna Elert
IF Roslagen SOL
02 IF Roslagen SOL 19.68 q
5 Lillemor Andersson
IF Roslagen SOL
82 IF Roslagen SOL 21.11 q
6 Elvira Sandlund
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF 21.50 q
Kvinnor D400-2 Extra
18/6 14:05
1 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 1:20.94
2 Miriam Epstein
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 1:32.26
3 Magdalena Westin
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 1:39.17
4 Oda Hval
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
03 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 2:13.41
Kvinnor D100-2 Final
A-Final
18/6 13:20
Vind: nwi
1 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 14.48
2 Elise Mattisson
Norrbacka HIF
95 Norrbacka HIF 17.08
=3 Grace Tushimiyimana
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
06 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 17.21 17.204
=3 Tilde Andersson
Norrbacka HIF
00 Norrbacka HIF 17.21 17.204
5 Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 18.11
6 Hanna Elert
IF Roslagen SOL
02 IF Roslagen SOL 19.91
B-Final
18/6 13:20
Vind: nwi
1 Lillemor Andersson
IF Roslagen SOL
82 IF Roslagen SOL 21.40
2 Elvira Sandlund
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF 22.00
3 Sara Svensson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
81 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 23.21
4 Donna Magnusson
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 24.08
5 Elvira Gummås
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 26.30
Kvinnor D200-2
17/6 10:00
Vind: nwi
1 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 31.48 q
2 Miriam Epstein
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 40.42 q
3 Tilde Andersson
Norrbacka HIF
00 Norrbacka HIF 41.15 q
4 Magdalena Westin
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 46.51 q
Kvinnor D200-2 Extra
18/6 10:00
Vind: nwi
1 Lina Hedberg
Bollnäs FIK
98 Bollnäs FIK 31.39
2 Miriam Epstein
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 40.25
3 Magdalena Westin
Norrbacka HIF
96 Norrbacka HIF 41.81
4 Tilde Andersson
Norrbacka HIF
00 Norrbacka HIF 42.53
Kvinnor Dkula-2
3 kg
17/6
1 Aurelia Hagberg
Täby IS Parasportklubb
98 Täby IS Parasportklubb 7.56
2 Sara Jonsson
IF Roslagen SOL
88 IF Roslagen SOL 7.18
3 Elise Mattisson
Norrbacka HIF
95 Norrbacka HIF 7.05
4 Grace Tushimiyimana
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
06 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 5.62
5 Angelica Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
79 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 5.20
6 Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 5.18
7 Elvira Sandlund
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF 5.13
8 Donna Magnusson
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 5.03
9 Eva Ulfvin
IF Pluss
01 IF Pluss 4.85
10 Cassandra Hertz
IF Roslagen SOL
93 IF Roslagen SOL 4.44
11 Elvira Gummås
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 4.16
12 Sara Svensson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
81 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 3.69
123456
756 Angelica Wahlgren5.205.194.97
774 Elvira Gummås3.864.163.86
767 Cassandra Hertz4.443.644.21
791 Aurelia Hagberg7.566.867.42
788 Elvira Sandlund5.134.593.95
768 Sara Jonsson6.977.186.91
762 Eva Ulfvin4.544.714.85
755 Sara Svensson3.643.533.69
783 Donna Magnusson5.034.254.60
779 Grace Tushimiyimana5.285.255.62
775 Malin Idfeldt5.185.145.03
784 Elise Mattissonx6.487.05
Kvinnor Dlängd-2
17/6
1 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.46 nwi
2 Sara Jonsson
IF Roslagen SOL
88 IF Roslagen SOL 3.13 nwi
3 Hanna Elert
IF Roslagen SOL
02 IF Roslagen SOL 2.64 nwi
4 Lillemor Andersson
IF Roslagen SOL
82 IF Roslagen SOL 2.06 nwi
5 Oda Hval
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
03 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1.91 nwi
6 Eva Ulfvin
IF Pluss
01 IF Pluss 1.27 nwi
7 Angelica Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
79 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1.23 nwi
8 Cassandra Hertz
IF Roslagen SOL
93 IF Roslagen SOL 0.89 nwi
123456
756 Angelica Wahlgrenx x 1.23 nwi
745 Oda Hval1.66 nwi1.91 nwi1.77 nwi
768 Sara Jonsson2.83 nwi3.09 nwi3.13 nwi
767 Cassandra Hertz0.72 nwi0.89 nwi0.87 nwi
764 Hanna Elert2.54 nwi2.64 nwi2.62 nwi
762 Eva Ulfvin1.27 nwi1.25 nwi1.26 nwi
763 Lillemor Andersson2.06 nwix x
776 Emma Eriksson4.40 nwi4.46 nwi-
Kvinnor Dkula-2A
18/6 09:35
1 Aurelia Hagberg
Täby IS Parasportklubb
98 Täby IS Parasportklubb 7.59
2 Sara Jonsson
IF Roslagen SOL
88 IF Roslagen SOL 7.35
3 Elise Mattisson
Norrbacka HIF
95 Norrbacka HIF 6.73
4 Grace Tushimiyimana
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
06 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 5.53
5 Malin Idfeldt
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 5.27
123456
791 Aurelia Hagberg7.507.357.597.256.877.31
779 Grace Tushimiyimana4.865.534.52x5.284.23
784 Elise Mattisson6.54x6.506.636.496.73
775 Malin Idfeldt5.065.215.274.975.204.97
768 Sara Jonsson6.937.287.237.207.356.98
Kvinnor Dkula-2B
18/6 09:05
1 Donna Magnusson
Norrbacka HIF
97 Norrbacka HIF 5.53
2 Angelica Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
79 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 5.41
3 Elvira Sandlund
Piteå IF
06 Piteå IF 4.83
4 Eva Ulfvin
IF Pluss
01 IF Pluss 4.51
5 Cassandra Hertz
IF Roslagen SOL
93 IF Roslagen SOL 4.36
6 Elvira Gummås
IFK Mora FIK
07 IFK Mora FIK 4.18
7 Sara Svensson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
81 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 3.58
123456
755 Sara Svensson3.533.473.323.353.583.17
762 Eva Ulfvin4.294.044.434.413.864.51
774 Elvira Gummås4.023.633.683.404.183.72
756 Angelica Wahlgren4.655.005.135.275.195.41
783 Donna Magnusson5.534.975.445.064.784.70
767 Cassandra Hertz3.783.664.004.364.114.23
788 Elvira Sandlund4.264.504.814.834.104.03
Kvinnor Dlängd-2B
18/6 12:20
1 Oda Hval
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
03 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1.96 nwi
2 Angelica Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
79 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1.45 nwi
3 Eva Ulfvin
IF Pluss
01 IF Pluss 1.37 nwi
4 Cassandra Hertz
IF Roslagen SOL
93 IF Roslagen SOL 1.21 nwi
123456
756 Angelica Wahlgrenx x x x 1.45 nwi1.19 nwi
767 Cassandra Hertzx 0.88 nwi0.94 nwi1.05 nwi1.04 nwi1.21 nwi
762 Eva Ulfvin1.07 nwi1.30 nwi1.18 nwi1.30 nwi1.11 nwi1.37 nwi
745 Oda Hval1.32 nwi1.62 nwi1.96 nwi1.86 nwi1.30 nwi1.83 nwi
Kvinnor Dlängd-2A
18/6 12:45
1 Emma Eriksson
Karlskoga FI
93 Karlskoga FI 4.69 nwi
2 Sara Jonsson
IF Roslagen SOL
88 IF Roslagen SOL 3.30 nwi
3 Hanna Elert
IF Roslagen SOL
02 IF Roslagen SOL 2.65 nwi
4 Lillemor Andersson
IF Roslagen SOL
82 IF Roslagen SOL 2.15 nwi
123456
768 Sara Jonssonx 3.14 nwi2.84 nwi2.89 nwi3.30 nwi2.79 nwi
776 Emma Eriksson4.69 nwix 4.47 nwi4.56 nwix 4.45 nwi
763 Lillemor Anderssonx x x x 2.15 nwix
764 Hanna Elert2.44 nwi2.55 nwi2.57 nwix 2.55 nwi2.65 nwi
Män H400-2 Försök
Heat 1
17/6 09:05
1 Sebastian Pollack
Svaide Roma SOK
92 Svaide Roma SOK 1:04.97 q
2 Oscar Karell
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 1:10.00 q
3 Niklas Claesson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1:15.69 q
4 Simon Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
03 Svaide Roma SOK 1:16.96 q
5 David Stanley
IF Roslagen SOL
03 IF Roslagen SOL 1:17.86 q
6 Patrik Göthlin
IF Roslagen SOL
94 IF Roslagen SOL 1:19.40 q
Heat 2
17/6 09:05
1 Alexander Liljesköld
Parasportföreningen Orren
99 Parasportföreningen Orren 59.77 q
2 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 1:02.79 q
3 Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
02 Enhörna IF 1:09.62 q
4 Göran Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
88 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1:14.63 q
5 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
10 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1:23.36 q
Män H400-2 Final
A-Final
18/6 09:05
1 Alexander Liljesköld
Parasportföreningen Orren
99 Parasportföreningen Orren 59.69
2 Sebastian Pollack
Svaide Roma SOK
92 Svaide Roma SOK 1:02.22
3 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 1:03.37
4 Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
02 Enhörna IF 1:08.86
5 Oscar Karell
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 1:12.22
B-Final
18/6 09:05
1 Patrik Göthlin
IF Roslagen SOL
94 IF Roslagen SOL 1:13.39
2 Niklas Claesson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1:14.87
3 Simon Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
03 Svaide Roma SOK 1:16.06
4 Göran Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
88 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 1:18.11
5 David Stanley
IF Roslagen SOL
03 IF Roslagen SOL 1:21.65
6 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
10 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1:21.91
Män H200-2
17/6 10:10
Vind: nwi
1 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 24.74 q
2 Philip Bäckman
Högbo GIF
98 Högbo GIF 28.85 q
3 Brandon Nuwahereza
IF Pluss
95 IF Pluss 29.71 q
4 Simon Martinsson
OK Klemmingen
86 OK Klemmingen 31.36 q
5 Ekk Logren
IF Roslagen SOL
87 IF Roslagen SOL 31.91 q
6 Fabian Eriksson
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
05 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 33.21 q
7 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 40.39 q
8 Niklas Moberg
IF Roslagen SOL
75 IF Roslagen SOL 41.54 q
Män H200-2 Extra
Heat 1
18/6 10:10
Vind: nwi
1 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 25.37
2 Philip Bäckman
Högbo GIF
98 Högbo GIF 29.36
3 Simon Martinsson
OK Klemmingen
86 OK Klemmingen 30.65
4 Ekk Logren
IF Roslagen SOL
87 IF Roslagen SOL 30.68
H200-2B
18/6 10:10
Vind: nwi
1 Fabian Eriksson
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
05 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 34.55
2 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 38.95
3 Niklas Moberg
IF Roslagen SOL
75 IF Roslagen SOL 40.57
Män H100-2 Försök
Heat 1
17/6 13:00
Vind: nwi
1 Niklas Claesson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 14.20 q
2 Brandon Nuwahereza
IF Pluss
95 IF Pluss 14.47 q
3 Göran Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
88 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 14.89 q
4 Johan Özgun
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
93 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 15.47 q
5 Niklas Hjelmviik
Norrbacka HIF
87 Norrbacka HIF 17.07 q
6 Eric Hedegård
Eskilstuna Parasportförening
86 Eskilstuna Parasportförening 20.24 q
7 jakob Brudin
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 22.03 q
Heat 2
17/6 13:00
Vind: nwi
1 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 12.01 q
2 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 13.48 q
3 Lars Sjökvist
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
67 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 17.87 q
4 Oskar Nygren
Umedalens IF
96 Umedalens IF 20.32 q
5 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 21.09 q
Män H100-2 Final
A-Final
18/6 12:30
Vind: nwi
1 Joel Reinholdsson
Umedalens IF
01 Umedalens IF 12.14
2 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 13.12
3 Niklas Claesson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 14.10
4 Göran Wahlgren
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
88 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 15.09
5 Johan Özgun
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
93 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 15.15
B-Final
18/6 12:30
Vind: nwi
1 Niklas Hjelmviik
Norrbacka HIF
87 Norrbacka HIF 17.17
2 Lars Sjökvist
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
67 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 18.35
3 Eric Hedegård
Eskilstuna Parasportförening
86 Eskilstuna Parasportförening 18.61
4 Oskar Nygren
Umedalens IF
96 Umedalens IF 20.02
5 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 20.10
6 jakob Brudin
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 20.38
Män H800-2 Försök
17/6 13:45
1 Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
02 Enhörna IF 2:29.69 q
2 Sebastian Pollack
Svaide Roma SOK
92 Svaide Roma SOK 2:35.79 q
3 Robert Henriques
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 2:41.43 q
4 Philip Bäckman
Högbo GIF
98 Högbo GIF 2:55.89 q
5 Patrik Göthlin
IF Roslagen SOL
94 IF Roslagen SOL 2:56.99 q
6 Fabian Eriksson
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
05 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 2:59.07 q
7 Simon Martinsson
OK Klemmingen
86 OK Klemmingen 3:01.21 q
8 Simon Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
03 Svaide Roma SOK 3:06.39 q
9 David Stanley
IF Roslagen SOL
03 IF Roslagen SOL 3:07.61 q
Män H800-2 Final
A-Final
18/6 13:55
1 Sebastian Pollack
Svaide Roma SOK
92 Svaide Roma SOK 2:22.11
2 Victor Häggh
Enhörna IF
02 Enhörna IF 2:23.88
3 Robert Henriques
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 2:34.94
4 Philip Bäckman
Högbo GIF
98 Högbo GIF 2:55.05
5 Patrik Göthlin
IF Roslagen SOL
94 IF Roslagen SOL 3:28.11
B-Final
18/6 13:55
1 Simon Martinsson
OK Klemmingen
86 OK Klemmingen 2:54.34
2 Simon Andersson
Svaide Roma SOK
03 Svaide Roma SOK 2:59.38
3 Fabian Eriksson
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
05 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 3:01.78
4 David Stanley
IF Roslagen SOL
03 IF Roslagen SOL 3:07.40
Män Hkula-2
4 kg
17/6
1 Oscar Karell
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 12.72
2 Per-Öivind Nordbye
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 9.40
3 Mats Grävfeldt
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
69 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 8.91
4 Lars Sjökvist
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
67 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.82
5 Johan Özgun
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
93 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.73
6 Bengt Melin
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
64 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.46
7 Daniel Pettersson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.23
8 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 6.67
9 Niklas Moberg
IF Roslagen SOL
75 IF Roslagen SOL 6.38
10 Oskar Nygren
Umedalens IF
96 Umedalens IF 5.79
11 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 5.57
12 jakob Brudin
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 4.05
123456
753 Daniel Pettersson6.736.537.23
754 Lars Sjökvist7.137.827.57
771 Niklas Moberg6.386.006.23
752 Bengt Melin7.187.377.46
773 jakob Brudin3.584.053.70
760 Filip Larsson4.94x5.57
743 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen6.676.446.26
751 Mats Grävfeldt8.158.828.91
792 Oskar Nygren4.594.725.79
769 Oscar Karell12.4812.0412.72
748 Per-Öivind Nordbye9.209.409.13
758 Johan Özgun7.737.437.68
Män Hlängd-2
17/6
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 4.85 nwi
2 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 4.74 nwi
3 Alexander Liljesköld
Parasportföreningen Orren
99 Parasportföreningen Orren 4.18 nwi
4 Per-Öivind Nordbye
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 3.47 nwi
5 Robert Henriques
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 3.26 nwi
6 Niklas Hjelmviik
Norrbacka HIF
87 Norrbacka HIF 3.10 nwi
7 Ekk Logren
IF Roslagen SOL
87 IF Roslagen SOL 2.98 nwi
8 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
10 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 2.57 nwi
9 Mats Grävfeldt
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
69 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 2.49 nwi
10 Eric Hedegård
Eskilstuna Parasportförening
86 Eskilstuna Parasportförening 2.48 nwi
11 Daniel Pettersson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 2.45 nwi
12 Bengt Melin
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
64 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 2.24 nwi
123456
766 Robert Henriques3.24 nwix 3.26 nwi
753 Daniel Pettersson2.45 nwi2.27 nwi2.39 nwi
787 Alexander Liljesköld3.85 nwi4.18 nwi4.06 nwi
752 Bengt Melin2.10 nwi2.24 nwi1.68 nwi
751 Mats Grävfeldtx 2.49 nwi2.39 nwi
770 Ekk Logren2.49 nwi2.98 nwi2.74 nwi
748 Per-Öivind Nordbye3.27 nwi3.25 nwi3.47 nwi
782 Niklas Hjelmviik2.93 nwi3.03 nwi3.10 nwi
739 Gustav Larsson3.92 nwi4.85 nwi4.79 nwi
740 Viktor Åbergx 4.66 nwi4.74 nwi
746 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid2.48 nwi2.57 nwi2.52 nwi
794 Eric Hedegårdx 2.32 nwi2.48 nwi
Män Hkula-2A
18/6 09:50
1 Oscar Karell
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 12.81
2 Per-Öivind Nordbye
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 9.38
3 Mats Grävfeldt
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
69 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 8.98
4 Daniel Pettersson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.78
5 Bengt Melin
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
64 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.46
6 Johan Özgun
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
93 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.21
123456
753 Daniel Pettersson7.537.057.287.457.667.78
752 Bengt Melinx7.337.387.467.337.31
751 Mats Grävfeldt8.808.598.968.948.858.98
769 Oscar Karell12.0312.4312.8112.2912.4812.10
758 Johan Özgun7.177.216.326.826.876.74
748 Per-Öivind Nordbye9.149.309.058.608.709.38
Män Hkula-2B
18/6 10:30
1 Lars Sjökvist
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
67 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 7.74
2 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 6.95
3 Niklas Moberg
IF Roslagen SOL
75 IF Roslagen SOL 6.52
4 Filip Larsson
IF Göta Karlstad
94 IF Göta Karlstad 5.64
5 Oskar Nygren
Umedalens IF
96 Umedalens IF 5.56
6 jakob Brudin
IFK Mora FIK
02 IFK Mora FIK 3.58
123456
760 Filip Larsson5.115.425.145.60x5.64
754 Lars Sjökvist7.627.267.747.226.957.16
743 Ole Kristian Haakonsveen6.466.136.466.136.496.95
771 Niklas Moberg6.125.786.456.016.406.52
792 Oskar Nygren4.784.525.104.794.735.56
773 jakob Brudin3.363.583.373.453.483.43
Män Hlängd-2C
18/6 13:35
1 Daniel Pettersson
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
89 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 3.26 nwi
2 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
10 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 3.17 nwi
3 Eric Hedegård
Eskilstuna Parasportförening
86 Eskilstuna Parasportförening 2.48 nwi
123456
746 Jonas Jensberg Hagelid2.68 nwi3.07 nwi3.04 nwi3.10 nwi3.17 nwi2.90 nwi
753 Daniel Pettersson2.71 nwi2.68 nwi3.26 nwi2.62 nwi2.92 nwi2.82 nwi
794 Eric Hedegårdx x x 2.48 nwi2.20 nwi1.80 nwi
Män Hlängd-2A
18/6 13:55
1 Gustav Larsson
Angereds IS
03 Angereds IS 4.93 nwi
2 Alexander Liljesköld
Parasportföreningen Orren
99 Parasportföreningen Orren 4.82 nwi
3 Viktor Åberg
Angereds IS
93 Angereds IS 4.75 nwi
4 Per-Öivind Nordbye
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
69 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 3.48 nwi
123456
739 Gustav Larssonx x x x 4.93 nwix
748 Per-Öivind Nordbye3.29 nwi3.05 nwi3.48 nwix x 3.35 nwi
740 Viktor Åberg4.75 nwi4.54 nwix 4.39 nwix 4.54 nwi
787 Alexander Liljesköld3.22 nwi4.36 nwi4.71 nwi4.69 nwi4.72 nwi4.82 nwi
Män Hlängd-2B
18/6 13:15
1 Robert Henriques
IF Roslagen SOL
91 IF Roslagen SOL 3.64 nwi
2 Niklas Hjelmviik
Norrbacka HIF
87 Norrbacka HIF 3.40 nwi
3 Ekk Logren
IF Roslagen SOL
87 IF Roslagen SOL 2.93 nwi
4 Mats Grävfeldt
FUB KAK Floor Hockey
69 FUB KAK Floor Hockey 2.79 nwi
123456
770 Ekk Logren2.59 nwi2.74 nwi2.93 nwi2.73 nwi2.62 nwi2.90 nwi
782 Niklas Hjelmviik3.02 nwi3.29 nwi3.40 nwi3.23 nwi3.07 nwi3.20 nwi
751 Mats Grävfeldtx 2.79 nwi2.57 nwi2.69 nwi2.58 nwix
766 Robert Henriques3.41 nwi3.33 nwi3.59 nwi3.30 nwi3.64 nwi3.43 nwi
Mix M60-1
17/6 09:45
Vind: nwi
1 Jens Halvor Tøfte
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 13.83 q
2 Monika Kittelsrud
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 16.90 q
3 Hilde Dammen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
85 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 17.20 q
4 Isabelle Edlund
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
96 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 18.71 q
Mix M60-1 Extra
18/6 09:45
Vind: nwi
1 Jens Halvor Tøfte
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 13.63
2 Monika Kittelsrud
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 16.14
3 Hilde Dammen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
85 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 17.16
4 Isabelle Edlund
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
96 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 19.09
Mix Mlängd-1
17/6
1 Jens Halvor Tøfte
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1.27 nwi
2 Monika Kittelsrud
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 0.88 nwi
3 Hilde Dammen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
85 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 0.72 nwi
4 Isabelle Edlund
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
96 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 0.58 nwi
123456
744 Jens Halvor Tøfte1.10 nwi1.27 nwi1.12 nwi
742 Hilde Dammen0.72 nwi0.72 nwi0.71 nwi
777 Isabelle Edlundx 0.42 nwi0.58 nwi
747 Monika Kittelsrud0.88 nwi0.87 nwi0.78 nwi
Mix Mlängd-1A
18/6 12:00
1 Jens Halvor Tøfte
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1.37 nwi
2 Monika Kittelsrud
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
87 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 1.04 nwi
3 Hilde Dammen
Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR)
85 Brandbu IF/ Civitan HadeandH (NOR) 0.84 nwi
4 Isabelle Edlund
Korpen Storsjön Parasport
96 Korpen Storsjön Parasport 0.46 nwi
123456
742 Hilde Dammen0.72 nwi0.74 nwi0.77 nwi0.79 nwi0.84 nwi0.79 nwi
777 Isabelle Edlundx x x x 0.46 nwi0.45 nwi
747 Monika Kittelsrud0.94 nwi0.97 nwi1.02 nwi1.04 nwi0.87 nwi0.92 nwi
744 Jens Halvor Tøfte1.13 nwi1.16 nwi1.30 nwi1.28 nwi1.31 nwi1.37 nwi