Resultater Täby Rekordjakt #1

Tibblevallen, Täby   2021-05-30

Arrangör: Täby IS Senast uppdaterad: 2021-05-30 18:19:39
F19 400 m
30/5 13:00
1 Elsa Lennartsson
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 1:04.50
F19 Längd
30/5 11:50
1 Alma Flygt
Täby IS
03 Täby IS 5.29 0.0
1234
Alma Flygt5.20 +0.15.20 +0.95.21 +0.55.29 0.0
F17 100 m häck
Höjd: 76,2cm
30/5 10:40
Vind: -0.8
1 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 16.14 q
Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK DNF
F17 100 m häck Extra
Höjd: 76,2cm
30/5 11:10
Vind: +0.3
1 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 15.69
F17 Längd
30/5 11:50
1 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 4.95 +0.7
2 Ebba Sjöström
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.82 +1.1 PB
3 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.68 +1.3
4 Hjördis Bäckman
IFK Lidingö
05 IFK Lidingö 4.59 +2.7
5 Evelina Hamos
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 4.53 +2.8
1234
Hjördis Bäckmanx 4.29 +1.94.59 +2.74.43 +0.6
Lara Johnsson4.95 +0.74.59 0.04.34 +1.8x
Rebecka Sjöberg4.40 +1.04.31 +1.14.68 +1.34.40 +1.6
Ebba Sjöström4.82 +1.14.79 +2.0x 4.58 +0.4
Evelina Hamos4.40 +2.54.53 +2.84.48 +1.94.36 +0.8
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
30/5 14:10
1 Anna Strunke
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 12.89 PB
2 Lara Johnsson
Turebergs FK
05 Turebergs FK 9.96
3 Rebecka Sjöberg
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 9.26 PB
123456
Anna Strunke12.2912.60x12.89xx
Lara Johnsson9.669.579.509.279.539.96
Rebecka Sjöberg9.119.268.22x8.588.30
F13 200 m
30/5 12:00
A-Final
Vind: -1.8
Tot. plac.
1 Ebba Dahlström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 28.07 1
2 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 29.33 3 PB
3 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 29.64 4 PB
4 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.26 7
5 Hanna Vikström
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 31.34 8 PB
6 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 34.33 11
7 Amelie Schou
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 38.39 13
B-Final
Vind: -1.6
Tot. plac.
1 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 28.42 2
2 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 30.17 5
3 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.96 6
4 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.57 9
5 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 33.90 10
6 Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 35.83 12
F13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
30/5 10:30
1 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 10.48 N/A
2 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.52 N/A
3 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.05 N/A
4 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.01 N/A
5 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.48 N/A
6 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.44 N/A
7 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.20 N/A
8 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.11 N/A
9 Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.62 N/A
10 Amelie Schou
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.10 N/A
1234
Amelie Schoux x x 6.10 N/A
Amanda Jörbeck8.13 N/A8.20 N/A8.19 N/A8.06 N/A
Juni Rudberg8.34 N/A8.44 N/A8.29 N/A8.25 N/A
Svea Strand7.97 N/A8.15 N/A7.85 N/A8.48 N/A
Ida Alsterlund6.60 N/A6.60 N/A6.62 N/A6.62 N/A
Sofia Sahlén Martín9.52 N/A9.18 N/A9.17 N/A9.25 N/A
Tuva Eckerberg10.28 N/A9.65 N/A10.48 N/A9.00 N/A
Astrid Ström7.58 N/A7.38 N/A8.05 N/A8.11 N/A
Elvira Ivarsson9.01 N/Ax x 8.55 N/A
Julie Grevfors8.38 N/A8.62 N/A8.95 N/A9.05 N/A
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
30/5 13:10
1 Stella Weissenborn
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 11.10 PB
2 Tuva Eckerberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.23
3 Sofia Sahlén Martín
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.18 PB
4 Emilie Ekman
Täby IS
08 Täby IS 7.90 PB
5 Astrid Ström
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.82
6 Julie Grevfors
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.72
7 Juni Rudberg
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.48
8 Elvira Ivarsson
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.48
9 Svea Strand
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.18 PB
10 Amanda Jörbeck
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.68 PB
11 Ida Alsterlund
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 5.12
12 Amelie Schou
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 4.76
1234
Amanda Jörbeck5.335.225.605.68
Amelie Schou4.764.643.954.67
Juni Rudberg7.257.486.807.37
Tuva Eckerberg8.387.969.238.83
Svea Strand6.185.645.926.10
Elvira Ivarsson6.347.337.486.61
Stella Weissenborn11.109.459.4710.23
Ida Alsterlund4.86x5.124.50
Sofia Sahlén Martín8.998.528.959.18
Astrid Ström7.826.706.937.55
Julie Grevfors6.477.207.727.15
Emilie Ekman7.907.487.647.49
P17 100 m
30/5 11:20
Vind: +1.1
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.32 PB
2 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 11.65
3 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.06
Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS DNS
P17 Längd
30/5 11:50
1 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 6.62 +1.4 PB
2 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.91 +0.5
3 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 5.72 +1.1
1234
Joel Enander5.70 +1.75.91 +0.5x 4.49 +1.5
Victor Törnström6.12 +1.46.62 +1.4x 6.62 +1.2
Viggo Stridh5.69 +2.55.72 +1.15.56 +2.15.41 +0.4
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
30/5 14:10
1 Viggo Stridh
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.88
2 Albin Edgert
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.58
3 Joel Enander
Täby IS
05 Täby IS 12.01
4 Victor Törnström
Danderyds SK
05 Danderyds SK 11.35
123456
Victor Törnström11.35x10.94xxx
Albin Edgert12.58x11.6112.08x11.40
Joel Enander11.3512.0110.6311.32x10.33
Viggo Stridh11.4211.9811.9512.8210.9012.88
P13 200 m
30/5 12:10
Vind: -1.9
1 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 28.14
2 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.69
3 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 30.76
4 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 31.20
P13 Tresteg
Hoppzon
30/5 11:10
1 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 10.43 N/A
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.69 N/A
3 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.69 N/A
4 Jack Forssmed
Turebergs FK
09 Turebergs FK 9.22 N/A
5 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 9.17 N/A
1234
Axel Jonellx x 9.17 N/A9.08 N/A
Jack Forssmed9.22 N/A8.63 N/A9.03 N/A8.99 N/A
Vilgot Didrikson10.43 N/A10.09 N/A10.00 N/A9.75 N/A
Nils Grufman9.69 N/A9.40 N/A9.51 N/A9.67 N/A
Oscar Helge9.60 N/A9.46 N/A9.69 N/Ax
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
30/5 13:40
1 Vilgot Didrikson
Bromma IF
08 Bromma IF 9.45
2 Nils Grufman
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.36
3 Erik Hanses
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 8.11
4 Oscar Helge
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 7.36
5 Axel Jonell
Täby IS
09 Täby IS 6.95
1234
Oscar Helge7.366.185.726.72
Nils Grufman8.367.738.147.83
Axel Jonellx6.956.185.90
Vilgot Didrikson8.359.339.459.04
Erik Hanses6.546.108.117.73
Mix 13 5x60 m
30/5 14:20
A-final
Tot. plac.
1 Täby IS 09 Lag 1
Astrid Ström 09
Juni Rudberg 09
Julie Grevfors 09
Oscar Helge 09
Tuva Eckerberg 09

Täby IS
Täby IS 43.35 2
2 Täby IS 09 Lag 2
Svea Strand 09
Nils Grufman 09
Axel Jonell 09
Ida Alsterlund 09
Elvira Ivarsson 09

Täby IS
Täby IS 47.35 3
B-final
Tot. plac.
1 Täby IS 09/08 Lag 4
Oscar Helge 09
Tuva Eckerberg 09
Hanna Vikström 08
Stella Weissenborn 08
Ebba Dahlström 08

Täby IS
Täby IS 43.18 1
2 Täby IS 09 Lag 3
Erik Hanses 09
Amelie Schou 09
Ida Alsterlund 09
Nils Grufman 09
Axel Jonell 09

Täby IS
Täby IS 47.61 4