Resultater Atleticumspelen

Atleticum, Malmö   2019-02-09 - 2019-02-10

Arrangör: Heleneholms IF Tävlingsledare: Sebastian Persson Senast uppdaterad: 2020-06-21 22:50:49
2019-02-09 2019-02-10 Alla dagar
Kvinnor 60 m Försök
9/2 12:55
Heat 1
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 8.01 q
2 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.22 q
3 Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 8.32 q
4 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 8.52
5 Moa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 8.63
6 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 8.88
Heat 2
1 Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 7.82 q
2 Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.90 q 7.899
3 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.13 q
4 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.17 q SB
5 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 8.36 q PB
6 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 8.91 PB
Heat 3
1 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.90 q 7.895
2 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 8.00 q PB
3 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.05 q PB
4 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 8.33 q
5 Sofia Wallertoft
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 8.42 q =PB
6 Elin Mårtensson
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 9.60
Heat 4
1 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.52 q
2 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.95 q
3 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.21 q
4 Ida L Jespersen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
00 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.49
5 Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF 8.66
6 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 10.42
Mathilde Zeuthen
Københavns IF (DEN)
99 Københavns IF (DEN) DNS
Kvinnor 60 m
9/2 14:20
A-Final
1 Fatou Sowe
Malmö AI
93 Malmö AI 7.51
2 Binai Ahmad
KA2 IF
97 KA2 IF 7.78 SB
3 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.85
4 Emma Beiter Bomme
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.88
5 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 7.95
6 Maja Maunsbach
IFK Lund
01 IFK Lund 7.96
7 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 8.10
Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI DNS
B-Final
1 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 8.09 SB
2 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.18
3 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 8.22 SB
4 Hannah Hansson
Åhus FIK
00 Åhus FIK 8.24
5 Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Bragdið (FAR)
98 Bragdið (FAR) 8.36
6 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 8.39 PB
7 Sofia Wallertoft
IFK Lund
92 IFK Lund 8.47
Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI DNS
Kvinnor 200 m
DM
10/2 12:45
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 24.72 1 1:a DM
2 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.26 2 PB 2:a DM
3 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.27 3 3:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.40 4 PB
2 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.20 5
3 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 26.43 6 SB 4:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 26.60 7 PB
2 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 27.38 10
3 Rebecka Velander
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 32.94 17 9:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.34 9
2 Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.77 11 PB
3 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.19 12 6:a DM
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 28.53 13 PB
2 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.31 14 PB
3 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 35.48 18 10:a DM
F-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.77 8 5:a DM
2 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 30.77 15 7:a DM
3 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 31.43 16 8:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Pernilla Nilsson
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 24.72 1:a DM
2 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.26 PB 2:a DM
3 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 25.27 3:a DM
4 Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
02 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 25.40 PB
5 Fredrikke Dam Larsen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
91 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 26.20
6 Emma Hedlund
Malmö AI
00 Malmö AI 26.43 SB 4:a DM
7 Amanda Bergsten
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 26.60 PB
8 Lovisa Skoglund
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 26.77 5:a DM
9 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.34
10 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 27.38
11 Katrine Lund
Københavns IF (DEN)
90 Københavns IF (DEN) 27.77 PB
12 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 28.19 6:a DM
13 Kirstine Rædkjær
Sparta (DEN)
91 Sparta (DEN) 28.53 PB
14 Maria Venborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.31 PB
15 Emelie Freiland Paulsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 30.77 7:a DM
16 Lina Sollven
Björnstorps IF
83 Björnstorps IF 31.43 8:a DM
17 Rebecka Velander
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 32.94 9:a DM
18 Sima Zahrai
IFK Lund
63 IFK Lund 35.48 10:a DM
Kvinnor 800 m
DM
10/2 15:15
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mathilde Diekema
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
94 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 2:11.09 1
2 Josefine Rytter
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
94 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:12.19 2
3 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 2:12.67 3
4 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:15.74 4 SB 1:a DM
5 Alma Søttrup
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 2:30.14 7
Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:24.97 5
2 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:28.43 6 2:a DM
3 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:32.26 8 SB 3:a DM
4 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:32.31 9 PB 4:a DM
5 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:38.54 10 PB
6 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.06 11 SB 5:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Mathilde Diekema
Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN)
94 Aarhus 1900 A/M (DEN) 2:11.09
2 Josefine Rytter
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
94 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:12.19
3 Annemarie Nissen
Sparta (DEN)
94 Sparta (DEN) 2:12.67
4 Nadja Rugland
Höörs IS
01 Höörs IS 2:15.74 SB 1:a DM
5 Alma Søby Witt
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:24.97
6 Florentina Stojakovic
IFK Helsingborg
74 IFK Helsingborg 2:28.43 2:a DM
7 Alma Søttrup
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 2:30.14
8 Caroline Norrsand
Ystads IF
85 Ystads IF 2:32.26 SB 3:a DM
9 Cornelia Helgesson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:32.31 PB 4:a DM
10 Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
05 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:38.54 PB
11 Sofia Hegardt
IFK Lund
72 IFK Lund 2:47.06 SB 5:a DM
Elena Johansen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) DNS
Kvinnor 1500 m
10/2 15:55
1 Wilma Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:49.77
2 Julia Nielsen
Göteborgs KIK
01 Göteborgs KIK 4:50.28 PB
Kvinnor Höjd
10/2 11:00
1 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 162
2 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 159
3 Moa Sjödell
IK Hakarpspojkarna
99 IK Hakarpspojkarna 159
4 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 150
5 Sofia Ovesson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 150
=6 Johanna Persson
Simrishamns AIF
03 Simrishamns AIF 145
=6 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 145
8 Olivia Dittlau
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 140
140145150153156159162164
Amanda Sörenssonoooxxx
Johanna Perssonooxxx
Sofia Ovessonoxoxxoxxx
Angel Richmore --o-oxxoxoxxx
Olivia Dittlauoxxx
Clara Johansson ooxxx
Frida Anderssonooxooxoxoxxx
Moa Sjödell--oooxxoxxx
Kvinnor Stav
9/2 14:00
1 Linnea Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
99 IFK Helsingborg 390
2 Gabriella Jönsson
IFK Helsingborg
01 IFK Helsingborg 380
3 Rebecka Krüeger
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 360
4 Celina Johannsen
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 350
5 Lova Nilsson
IFK Växjö
03 IFK Växjö 310
6 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 280
7 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 280
8 Luna Johannsen
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 280
9 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 220 PB
Mella Melander
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI x
200220240260280300310320330340350360370380390406
Mella Melander-xxx
Frida Andersson------oooxxx
Linnea Jönsson------------------------------------oooxxx
Lova Nilsson---------ooooxxx
Gabriella Jönsson---------------------------------ooxxoxxx
Alberte Ulrikooxxx
Rebecka Krüeger------------------------------oxxoxxx
Celina Johannsen------------------xooxo---xxoxxx
Luna Johannsen------oxoxxoxxx
Elli Johansson------ooxoxxx
Kvinnor Längd
DM
9/2 14:40
1 Freja Andersdotter
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.61
2 Agnes Johansson
Trollhättan FIK
95 Trollhättan FIK 5.46
3 Anja Olsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.43
4 Hannah Illum Petersen
Sparta (DEN)
00 Sparta (DEN) 5.39
5 Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 5.32
6 Laura Tølløse
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.22
7 Helena Cronstedt
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 5.17
8 Hanna Dahlberg
Eslövs AI
00 Eslövs AI 5.16
9 Ditte Schmidt
Sparta (DEN)
97 Sparta (DEN) 5.04
10 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 4.98
11 Louise Bach Moore
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4.97
12 Emma Vitale
Sparta (DEN)
93 Sparta (DEN) 4.91 SB
13 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 4.90
14 Maria Skov Kragh
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 4.89
15 Signe Boelsmand
Københavns IF (DEN)
91 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.85
16 Stephanie Ydström
Malmö AI
92 Malmö AI 4.67
17 Linda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
71 IFK Halmstad 4.33
18 Samantha Oware
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 3.52
123456
Hanna Dahlberg5.164.905.063.42x4.81
Samantha Owarexx3.52
Hannah Illum Petersen3.105.375.035.305.025.39
Signe Boelsmand4.854.844.76
Ditte Schmidt4.925.015.04
Agnes Johansson4.835.075.035.115.464.90
Linda Åkerman4.144.254.33
Anja Olsson5.275.40x4.12x5.43
Clara Johansson 4.664.904.33
Freja Andersdotter4.845.61x5.36x5.48
Louise Bach Moorex4.97x
Hanna Falckxx4.98
Stephanie Ydström4.502.404.67
Emma Vitale4.914.694.79
Helena Cronstedt5.175.044.955.08xx
Laura Tølløse5.225.145.12xx5.22
Maria Skov Kragh4.893.614.83
Klara Ekelund5.225.21x5.325.25x
Kvinnor Tresteg
10/2 14:05
1 Klara Ekelund
KA2 IF
99 KA2 IF 12.12
2 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 11.52
3 Sara Grahn
KA2 IF
00 KA2 IF 11.11
4 Hanna Johansson
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 11.06
5 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 10.70
6 Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 10.58
7 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.53
8 Hanna Falck
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 10.53
9 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 9.72
123456
Sara Grahnx11.0411.099.0911.11x
Klara Ekelundx11.35x11.9012.1212.00
Sydney Karström10.5310.51-10.50--
Clara Johansson x10.9111.1710.93x11.52
Mollie Jönsson9.729.669.58---
Frida Anderssonx10.3310.5810.7010.5410.65
Saga Plessen10.58xxx10.4010.21
Hanna Johansson10.4610.7811.069.99x10.86
Hanna Falckx10.53x10.3910.45x
Kvinnor Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
DM
10/2 12:45
1 Amalie Pfeiffer
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 12.04 PB
2 Angel Richmore
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 12.04 1:a DM
3 Maria Brorson
Heleneholms IF
76 Heleneholms IF 9.41 2:a DM
4 Alicia Byström
Hässleholms AIS
01 Hässleholms AIS 8.91 3:a DM
123456
Alicia Byströmxx7.618.518.638.91
Maria Brorson9.059.398.659.418.949.28
Angel Richmore x11.8711.0411.95x12.04
Amalie Pfeiffer10.8111.8111.8612.0312.04x
F17 60 m Försök
9/2 12:35
Heat 1
1 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.84 q
2 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.27 q 8.269
3 Emma Gerdes
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.34 8.334
4 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.37
5 Clara Johansson
KA2 IF
02 KA2 IF 8.56
6 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.60
7 Josefine Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 8.82 PB
8 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 9.14
Heat 2
1 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.00 q PB
2 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.21 q 8.203
3 Selma Bertram
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.23 q SB
4 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.33
5 Sissela Österberg
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 8.34 8.334
6 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 8.35
7 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.74 PB
Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) DNS
Heat 3
1 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.81 q
2 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.21 q PB 8.202
3 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.27 q 8.269
4 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 8.39
5 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 8.46
6 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 8.57 PB
7 Alice Hedberg
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.93
8 Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 9.43
F17 60 m
9/2 15:20
1 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 7.77 PB
2 Famke Persson
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.83
3 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.91 PB
4 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.16 PB
5 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.20
6 Selma Bertram
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 8.21 SB
7 Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 8.22 PB
8 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 8.27
F17 200 m
DM
10/2 12:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 25.56 1 PB 1:a DM
2 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.71 2
3 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.10 3 2:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.36 4 3:a DM
2 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.72 5
3 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.49 9
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.76 6 PB 4:a DM
2 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 27.27 7 5:a DM
3 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.48 8 6:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.87 10 PB 7:a DM
2 Selma Bertram
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.89 11
3 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 28.17 12 =PB 8:a DM
4 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.15 13 PB
E-Final
Tot. plac.
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF DNS
Sammanställning
1 Olivia Stridh
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 25.56 PB 1:a DM
2 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 25.71
3 Milla Svanberg
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.10 2:a DM
4 Ida Staafgård
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.36 3:a DM
5 Emilia Mandl
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 26.72
6 Amanda Sörensson
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 26.76 PB 4:a DM
7 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 27.27 5:a DM
8 Maja Jönsson
Höörs IS
02 Höörs IS 27.48 6:a DM
9 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.49
10 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 27.87 PB 7:a DM
11 Selma Bertram
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 27.89
12 Linnea Haara
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 28.17 =PB 8:a DM
13 Alberte Ulrik
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.15 PB
Titti Ewertzh
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg DNS
Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF DNS
F17 1500 m
DM
10/2 15:55
1 Majken Lützen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:50.04 PB
2 Juni Rugland
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 4:50.37 PB 1:a DM
3 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:02.33
4 Elvira Helleskov Batko
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 5:21.92
F17 Längd
DM
9/2 13:10
1 Marie H Larsen
Sparta (DEN)
03 Sparta (DEN) 5.27
2 Tindra Redenfors
IFK Halmstad
03 IFK Halmstad 5.22 PB
3 Victoria Lendal
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 5.18
4 Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 5.13
5 Joy Thulin
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 4.98 1:a DM
6 Frida Andersson
KA2 IF
03 KA2 IF 4.91 PB
7 Hanna Persson
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4.85 2:a DM
8 Tilda Lilja
IFK Helsingborg
03 IFK Helsingborg 4.66 3:a DM
9 Filippa Svensson
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 4.61 4:a DM
10 Johanna Obradovic
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 4.52 5:a DM
11 Josefine Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 4.38
12 Betty Lecander
IFK Trelleborg
03 IFK Trelleborg 4.31 SB 6:a DM
13 Frida Bungaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.11
14 Sana Al-ani
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 4.04 7:a DM
123456
Cecilie Gedsø Færge4.994.914.974.965.105.13
Sana Al-ani4.043.983.45
Filippa Svenssonx4.324.61
Johanna Obradovic4.524.324.34
Joy Thulinx4.604.814.644.694.98
Victoria Lendal5.184.965.114.955.075.16
Frida Bungaard4.114.084.10
Frida Andersson4.694.624.684.744.914.84
Marie H Larsen4.795.044.534.814.945.27
Betty Lecander4.144.034.31
Hanna Persson4.65x4.854.764.674.57
Tilda Liljax4.66xx4.56x
Josefine Sørensen4.384.364.06
Tindra Redenfors5.204.815.034.91x5.22
F17 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
DM
10/2 14:10
1 Victoria Quainoo
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 15.30 1:a DM
2 Julia Scharnell
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 14.06 2:a DM
3 Hanna Didricksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 12.79 3:a DM
4 Thea Löfman
Åhus FIK
03 Åhus FIK 12.48 4:a DM
5 Emilia Wamsler
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 12.08 5:a DM
6 Tova Möllerström
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 11.08 6:a DM
7 Elin Ekelund
Eslövs AI
02 Eslövs AI 10.90 7:a DM
8 Johanna Berg
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 10.25 8:a DM
9 Josefin Axelsson
Öresund FK
03 Öresund FK 8.90 9:a DM
10 Emilia Pai
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 8.78 PB 10:a DM
11 Hedda Rosvall
IFK Trelleborg
02 IFK Trelleborg 7.86 PB 11:a DM
123456
Julia Scharnell12.3213.0414.0613.7113.7613.85
Johanna Berg9.509.8010.2510.1810.1110.07
Tova Möllerström10.3210.5011.0810.9110.4110.34
Emilia Pai8.788.548.56---
Hanna Didricksson12.79x11.90xxx
Victoria Quainoo 15.30xx---
Elin Ekelund10.9010.84xxxx
Emilia Wamsler11.2411.9812.08x12.05x
Thea Löfman11.9011.6912.2212.0512.48x
Josefin Axelsson7.168.908.44---
Hedda Rosvall7.867.727.80---
F15 60 m Försök
9/2 10:20
Heat 1
1 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.21 q
2 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.33 q
3 Annika Vinther Vinther
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.49 q
4 Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.87
5 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.00
6 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 9.04
7 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 9.10
Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) DQ
Heat 2
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.07 q
2 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.31 q PB
3 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.43 q
4 Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.44 q
5 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.47 q =SB
6 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 8.57
7 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 8.62
8 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.99
F15 60 m
9/2 12:15
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.02
2 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 8.29
3 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 8.30 PB
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.45
5 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.47 =SB 8.467
6 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.47 8.469
7 Annika Vinther Vinther
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
04 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.62
8 Maja Nordstedt
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 8.70
F15 200 m
DM
10/2 10:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 26.32 1 1:a DM
2 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.81 2 PB
3 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.62 3 27.611 2:a DM
4 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.98 5 4:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.62 4 PB 27.614 3:a DM
2 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 28.15 6 SB
3 Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 28.72 7
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.80 8 5:a DM
2 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 29.07 9 SB
3 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 29.58 11 7:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 29.30 10 SB 6:a DM
2 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 30.56 12 8:a DM
3 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 31.33 13 SB 9:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 26.32 1:a DM
2 Elli Johansson
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 26.81 PB
3 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 27.62 27.611 2:a DM
4 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.62 PB 27.614 3:a DM
5 Magda Karlsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.98 4:a DM
6 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 28.15 SB
7 Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 28.72
8 Mollie Jönsson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 28.80 5:a DM
9 Eva Tsinat Krause
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 29.07 SB
10 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 29.30 SB 6:a DM
11 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 29.58 7:a DM
12 Ines Kahrimanovic
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 30.56 8:a DM
13 Alice Albien
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 31.33 SB 9:a DM
F15 1000 m
DM
10/2 14:10
1 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
04 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 2:54.93 PB
2 Johanna Hofvendahl
IS Göta
04 IS Göta 3:03.26 1:a DM
3 Linnea Nord
Ystads IF
04 Ystads IF 3:34.84 2:a DM
F15 Längd
DM
9/2 10:45
1 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 5.20 1:a DM
2 Matilda Åkerman
IFK Halmstad
04 IFK Halmstad 5.12
3 Emilia Franzén
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 5.01 2:a DM
4 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 4.94
5 Nanna Grubert
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4.83
6 Saga Plessen
KA2 IF
04 KA2 IF 4.68
7 Tindra Röme
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.67 3:a DM
8 Emelie Bielecki
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.53 4:a DM
9 Sarah Rasmussen
Herlufsholm A&M (DEN)
04 Herlufsholm A&M (DEN) 4.35
10 Sanna Svensson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 4.05 5:a DM
11 Alice Andersson
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 3.95 6:a DM
123456
Sanna Svenssonx4.053.90---
Emilia Franzén5.014.774.874.93x4.93
Sydney Karström5.044.964.904.635.005.20
Alice Anderssonx3.793.95---
Saga Plessenx4.664.684.60xx
Ingeborg Falck4.78x4.92x4.94x
Matilda Åkermanx4.74x4.484.745.12
Emelie Bielecki4.464.454.384.354.534.37
Nanna Grubertx4.834.61x4.74x
Sarah Rasmussen4.324.35x---
Tindra Römex4.394.674.624.62x
F15 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
DM
10/2 11:30
1 Elsa Hjelm
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.03 1:a DM
2 Ella Eklund
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 10.81 2:a DM
3 Tilde Grönwall
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 10.68 SB 3:a DM
4 Sydney Karström
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 10.11 4:a DM
5 Ingeborg Falck
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 9.25 SB
6 Saga Redestam
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.90 5:a DM
7 Matilda Karlsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.64 6:a DM
8 Smilla Mygind Kristensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
04 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.53 PB
9 Julia Johansson
Öresund FK
04 Öresund FK 8.38 7:a DM
123456
Sydney Karström9.229.7210.119.418.699.26
Tilde Grönwall10.6810.50x10.2710.48x
Ella Eklund10.1010.489.9110.6210.3510.81
Elsa Hjelm10.6911.03xxx10.01
Saga Redestamx8.907.388.207.80x
Julia Johansson8.228.238.308.388.048.28
Matilda Karlsson7.668.648.608.228.027.40
Ingeborg Falck9.259.068.509.048.409.13
Smilla Mygind Kristensenx7.938.538.117.636.40
F14 60 m Försök
9/2 13:45
Heat 1
1 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.22 q SB
2 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.40 q
3 Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.58 q SB
4 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.74 q PB
5 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.05
6 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 9.25
7 Freja Rosén
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.41 PB
8 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.53
Heat 2
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.35 q
2 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.68 q
3 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.71 q PB 8.702
4 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.71 q 8.705
5 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.98
6 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.02
7 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 9.14
8 Edith Mosbach
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 9.64
F14 60 m
9/2 15:10
1 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.12 SB
2 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.17
3 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.32
4 Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.61 SB
5 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.63 SB
6 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.68 PB
7 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.69
8 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 8.79 PB
F14 200 m
DM
10/2 09:00
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.57 1 1:a DM
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.41 2 2:a DM
3 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.85 3
4 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.52 5 4:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 28.15 4 PB 3:a DM
2 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.69 6
3 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.21 9 6:a DM
4 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 31.18 11 7:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 29.89 7 SB
2 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.04 8 5:a DM
3 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 30.84 10 SB
4 Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 32.79 12 8:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Olivia Jensfelt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 26.57 1:a DM
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.41 2:a DM
3 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 27.85
4 Tyra Eklund
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 28.15 PB 3:a DM
5 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 28.52 4:a DM
6 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 29.69
7 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 29.89 SB
8 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.04 5:a DM
9 Ella Wolff
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 30.21 6:a DM
10 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 30.84 SB
11 Siri Ingvarsson
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 31.18 7:a DM
12 Ingrid Flygare
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 32.79 8:a DM
F14 1000 m
DM
10/2 13:50
1 Frida Berglin
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 3:15.96
2 Norah jagesten
Björnstorps IF
05 Björnstorps IF 3:26.03 1:a DM
3 Liv Altarac
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:26.14 SB 2:a DM
4 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 3:42.63 3:a DM
5 Hedda Månsson
Åhus FIK
05 Åhus FIK 3:43.84 4:a DM
F14 Längd
DM
10/2 11:20
1 Emma Löfkvist
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 5.24 1:a DM
2 Mathilda Brodd Polsten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.20 2:a DM
3 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.85 SB
4 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.51 SB
5 Alma Cederberg
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.51 3:a DM
6 Celia Parmatow
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.39 4:a DM
7 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.38 5:a DM
8 Johanna C. B. Jessen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 4.37
9 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.15 6:a DM
10 Maja Kropp Lindh
IFK Helsingborg
05 IFK Helsingborg 4.06 7:a DM
11 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.03 8:a DM
12 Elsa Van der Gugten
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3.81 9:a DM
13 Ebony Tay
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 3.74 10:a DM
14 Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3.72 11:a DM
Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI x
123456
Isabelle Lundxxx2.104.03
Alma Cederberg4.264.511.504.334.30
Ingrid Gram Jensen4.514.113.82x4.42
41 Ebony Tay2.943.742.612.15-3.74
Elsa Van der Gugten3.58xx3.713.81
Galia Abdul Rahim3.033.663.683.503.72
Celia Parmatowx4.334.394.104.35
Emilie Børregaard Voigt4.784.854.674.614.51
Amanda Rönn3.914.184.384.374.38
Maja Kropp Lindh3.964.063.87--
Mathilda Brodd Polsten4.974.725.005.005.20
Filippa Carlsson xxxxx
Johanna C. B. Jessen4.314.113.994.374.33
Mira Johansson4.153.864.024.074.12
Emma Löfkvist5.245.234.944.905.05
F14 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
DM
9/2 15:20
1 Erona Krasniqi
Eslövs AI
05 Eslövs AI 11.62 1:a DM
2 Isabelle Lund
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 10.11 PB 2:a DM
3 Hanna Kamrad
Södra Sandby IF
05 Södra Sandby IF 9.87 3:a DM
4 Ingrid Gram Jensen
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 9.72 SB
5 Clara Ruud Hansen
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
05 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 8.98
6 Amanda Rönn
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.74 4:a DM
7 Mira Johansson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.74 5:a DM
8 Emilie Børregaard Voigt
Sparta (DEN)
05 Sparta (DEN) 8.62
9 Freja Rosén
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.11 6:a DM
10 Filippa Carlsson
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.85 7:a DM
11 Galia Abdul Rahim
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.84 8:a DM
12 Nevena Brankovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 6.72 9:a DM
13 Jenny Nilsson
Lomma FIK
05 Lomma FIK 6.38 10:a DM
14 Maud Utter
IF Kronan
05 IF Kronan 5.09 11:a DM
123456
Emilie Børregaard Voigt7.838.038.078.626.26
Jenny Nilsson6.38xx5.395.38
Erona Krasniqi10.9510.9511.4711.6211.30
Galia Abdul Rahim5.976.616.846.176.41
Isabelle Lund9.249.158.48x10.11
Filippa Carlsson 7.856.237.037.647.40
Amanda Rönnx8.748.688.638.10
Ingrid Gram Jensen9.728.669.588.419.19
Mira Johansson7.59x8.74xx
Hanna Kamrad9.879.529.648.779.17
Freja Rosén8.117.617.66x7.45
Nevena Brankovicx6.456.096.526.72
Maud Utter5.094.93x4.684.98
Clara Ruud Hansen8.988.798.548.207.58
F13 60 m Försök
9/2 13:15
Heat 1
1 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.40 q
2 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.77 q
3 Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.32
4 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.55 PB
5 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.62 PB
6 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.72
Heat 2
1 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.45 q
2 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.78 q PB
3 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.96 q
4 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 9.26
5 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 9.48
6 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.61
7 Sophia Schüttert
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.94
Heat 3
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.28 q
2 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.83 q =PB
3 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.91 q
4 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.07 PB
5 Talulah Filippa Axelsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.44 PB
6 Tia Eklund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 9.64
F13 60 m
9/2 14:15
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.24 PB
2 Lisa Engdahl
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.39
3 Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.53
4 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.83
5 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.94
6 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.97
7 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.03
8 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.23
F13 200 m
DM
10/2 11:05
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.47 1 PB 1:a DM
2 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.14 3 3:a DM
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNF
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.65 2 2:a DM
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.56 5 PB 4:a DM
3 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.22 8 7:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Celine Aagaard
SK Graal
06 SK Graal 29.34 4
2 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.99 6 PB 5:a DM
3 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.29 9 8:a DM
4 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.36 10 PB 9:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 30.04 7 6:a DM
2 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 30.77 11 10:a DM
3 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 32.14 12 11:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Linnea Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 26.47 PB 1:a DM
2 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 28.65 2:a DM
3 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.14 3:a DM
4 Celine Aagaard
SK Graal
06 SK Graal 29.34
5 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.56 PB 4:a DM
6 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.99 PB 5:a DM
7 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 30.04 6:a DM
8 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.22 7:a DM
9 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.29 8:a DM
10 Pamela Olsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 30.36 PB 9:a DM
11 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 30.77 10:a DM
12 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 32.14 11:a DM
Julia Englund
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNF
F13 800 m
DM
10/2 14:30
1 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:36.65 1:a DM
2 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 2:43.78 PB 2:a DM
3 Linnea Odéhn
Ystads IF
06 Ystads IF 2:46.16 2:46.154 3:a DM
4 Lovis Ryman
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:46.16 2:46.156 4:a DM
5 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 3:21.93 5:a DM
Celine Aagaard
SK Graal
06 SK Graal DNS
F13 Höjd
10/2 12:20
1 Lovisa Nilsson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 145
2 Maja Scharnell
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 145
3 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 142
4 Tilda Persson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 130
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 130
6 Malva Torstensson
Hässleholms AIS
06 Hässleholms AIS 125
7 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 125
8 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 120
9 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 120 =SB
115120125130133136139142145148
Laura Diaz Friisxoxxoxxx
Elisabeth Røddik Elsneroxoxoxxx
Emilia Malmlöfxoxoxoxoxxx
Tilda Perssonooooxxx
49 Lovisa Nilsson-o-ooooooxxx
Maja Scharnell--ooxoxoxooxxoxxx
Sara Anderssonoxoxxx
Mikaela Medina Sørensen--ooooooxxx
214 Malva Torstenssonoooxxx
F13 Längd
Hoppzon
DM
10/2 09:15
1 Sara Blomkvist
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.84 1:a DM
2 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 4.78 2:a DM
3 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 4.76
4 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.65 3:a DM
5 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.49 4:a DM
6 Elise Parander
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.34 5:a DM
7 Rebecca Wiberg
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.28 6:a DM
8 Ebba Holgersson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.00 7:a DM
9 Laura Diaz Friis
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 3.95
10 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.91
11 Tia Eklund
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.86 8:a DM
12 Isabella Vestergaard
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.79 9:a DM
13 Talulah Filippa Axelsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.74
14 Jasmine Arwand
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.43 10:a DM
15 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 3.36 11:a DM
123456
Laura Diaz Friis3.953.783.603.933.92
Tia Eklund3.863.843.853.833.75
Sara Blomkvist4.844.314.484.404.54
Sara Andersson4.084.194.334.494.44
Elise Parander4.344.06x--
48 Ida Svedenbornx3.333.263.363.20
Elisabeth Røddik Elsnerx3.643.763.863.91
Rebecca Wiberg4.284.154.234.214.23
53 Isabella Vestergaard3.793.793.743.403.60
Mikaela Medina Sørensen4.244.734.714.574.76
Annie Torkéll4.653.704.534.374.53
Jasmine Arwandxxx3.253.43
Talulah Filippa Axelsson3.693.573.643.743.72
Emilia Malmlöf4.554.444.774.684.78
Ebba Holgersson3.873.813.804.003.85
F13 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
9/2 14:25
1 Annie Torkéll
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 11.48
2 Luna Frid Hanberg
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 11.05
3 Sara Andersson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 10.80
4 Majken Nilsson
Simrishamns AIF
06 Simrishamns AIF 9.60
5 Emilia Malmlöf
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 9.46
6 Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.09
7 Elin Jönsson
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.97
8 Medina Husic
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 8.81
9 Talulah Filippa Axelsson
Københavns IF (DEN)
06 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.77
10 Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Sparta (DEN)
06 Sparta (DEN) 8.63 PB
11 Ida Svedenborn
IF Kronan
06 IF Kronan 8.13
123456
Sara Anderssonx10.74x10.5410.80
Luna Frid Hanberg10.1611.0510.9511.0310.91
Emilia Malmlöf7.978.317.93x9.46
Annie Torkéll10.7610.7810.6811.4810.47
48 Ida Svedenborn8.137.956.667.927.92
Majken Nilssonxxx9.229.60
Elin Jönsson7.608.538.978.528.51
Mikaela Medina Sørensen8.388.468.497.598.63
Medina Husic8.548.078.478.81x
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner9.098.348.437.567.64
Talulah Filippa Axelsson7.858.358.778.668.60
F12 60 m Försök
9/2 10:00
Heat 1
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.62 q
2 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.61 PB 9.609
3 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.00
4 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.13
5 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 10.24
6 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.62
7 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 10.80
Heat 2
1 Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.93 q
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 8.99 q =PB
3 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.25 q
4 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.43 q
5 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 9.46 q
6 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.51 PB
7 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 9.61 PB 9.602
Heat 3
1 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.34 q
2 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.37 q
3 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.68
4 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.75
5 Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.03
6 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.14
7 Rut Skärvad
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 10.52
8 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 10.55
F12 60 m
9/2 12:05
1 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.69
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.14
3 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.34
4 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.37
5 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 9.45
Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF DNS
Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF DNS
Saga Falck
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI DNS
F12 200 m
DM
10/2 10:35
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.07 1 1:a DM
2 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 29.22 2 PB
3 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 31.46 4 PB 3:a DM
4 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 31.51 6 4:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 31.49 5 PB
2 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 31.93 8 PB
3 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 32.76 13 PB
4 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 34.73 19
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 31.97 9 PB
2 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 33.26 15 PB 9:a DM
3 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 33.86 16 SB 10:a DM
4 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 35.46 20
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 31.00 3 2:a DM
2 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 31.98 10 6:a DM
3 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 33.89 17 11:a DM
4 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 34.04 18
E-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 31.53 7 5:a DM
2 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.00 11
3 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 32.51 12 7:a DM
4 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 32.87 14 8:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.07 1:a DM
2 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 29.22 PB
3 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 31.00 2:a DM
4 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 31.46 PB 3:a DM
5 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 31.49 PB
6 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 31.51 4:a DM
7 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 31.53 5:a DM
8 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 31.93 PB
9 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 31.97 PB
10 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 31.98 6:a DM
11 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 32.00
12 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 32.51 7:a DM
13 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 32.76 PB
14 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 32.87 8:a DM
15 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 33.26 PB 9:a DM
16 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 33.86 SB 10:a DM
17 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 33.89 11:a DM
18 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 34.04
19 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 34.73
20 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 35.46
F12 800 m
DM
10/2 14:40
1 Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:39.53 PB
2 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 2:42.77 PB 1:a DM
3 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 2:47.12
4 Moa Sjöström
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 2:53.75 SB 2:a DM
5 Maya Chahrour
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2:56.97 3:a DM
6 Nilla Gustafsson
Höörs IS
07 Höörs IS 2:59.94 4:a DM
7 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 3:04.83 5:a DM
8 Ellen Birgander
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3:05.26 6:a DM
9 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3:18.55 7:a DM
10 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3:21.95 8:a DM
F12 Höjd
9/2 10:45
1 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 137
2 Isa Lindberg
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 137
3 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 137
4 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 131
5 Moa Wirstedt
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 128
6 Maja Ingvarsson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 125
=7 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 120
=7 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 120 PB
9 Tova Lundin
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 120
=10 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 120
=10 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 120
12 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 120
13 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 120
=14 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 120
=14 Rut Skärvad
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 120
16 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 120
17 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 115
18 Alice Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 115
=19 Livia Edman
IFK Helsingborg
07 IFK Helsingborg 110
=19 Vega Jarl
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 110
Maja Sandström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund x
100105110115120125128131134137140
Isa Lindberg--oooooooxxoxxx
Ebba Elm-ooooxxx
Alice Nilsson-ooxoxxx
Tova Lundinoxooxxooxxx
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding-oooxoxxx
Ebba Mohlin---xoooxxooxxoxxoxxx
Emilia Söderberg-oooxxx
Emma Åkessonooooxxoxxx
Maja Sandström-xxx
Bella Gisel--oooxxooxoxxx
Maja Karlsson-ooxooxxoxxx
Siri Zetterdahl-oooxoxxx
Felicia Mårtensson--ooooxooooxxx
Anna Westerlund-ooxooxoxxx
Hedvig Lindbergh-ooooxxx
Moa Wirstedt--oooxoxoxxx
Livia Edmanoooxxx
Maja Ingvarsson---oooxxx
Vega Jarloooxxx
62 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotteroooxxoxxoxxx
Rut Skärvad-ooxoxxoxxx
F12 Längd
Hoppzon
DM
10/2 12:25
1 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 4.27 1:a DM
2 Lilly Loggner
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.13
3 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 4.11 2:a DM
4 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.08 SB
5 Maja Karlsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.08
6 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.04 PB
7 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.97 3:a DM
8 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 3.94 4:a DM
9 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 3.82 5:a DM
10 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.75
11 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 3.71 PB
12 Selma Ford
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.71 6:a DM
13 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 3.66 7:a DM
14 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.60
15 Lova Nilsson
IS Göta
07 IS Göta 3.60 8:a DM
16 Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.58
17 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 3.55 9:a DM
18 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.51 PB
19 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 3.48 10:a DM
20 Miranda Holmberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.44
21 Stella Falknell
FK Athlet
07 FK Athlet 3.36 11:a DM
22 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.19
23 Hedda Jönsson Pihl
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 2.94 12:a DM
123456
Emilia Söderberg3.453.423.513.41
69 Aliya Dahl3.503.583.47-
Bella Gisel4.254.274.003.80
Ebba Mohlin3.973.863.853.94
62 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter3.313.423.483.35
Maja Karlsson3.894.054.064.08
Selma Ford3.563.453.553.71
Lotte Grevy Ejstrup3.713.553.643.54
Emma Åkesson3.633.603.823.51
Vilma Klang3.143.193.123.09
Hedvig Lindbergh3.814.043.883.97
Anna Westerlund3.603.573.303.52
66 Liv Håkansson3.653.543.623.66
Miranda Holmberg 3.333.213.443.31
68 Lilly Loggner4.113.924.034.13
Olivia Lindberg Tillander3.863.573.943.71
Felicia Mårtensson4.033.864.034.11
Stella Falknell3.363.25--
Hedda Jönsson Pihl 2.942.752.882.72
Siri Zetterdahl3.753.723.673.30
67 Lova Nilsson3.543.603.563.52
61 Linnea Stjernfeldt3.543.233.393.55
Esther Falck3.953.824.084.07
F12 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
10/2 09:15
1 Isabella Enggren
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.06 =PB
2 Bella Gisel
Lomma FIK
07 Lomma FIK 9.43
3 Liv Håkansson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 8.50
4 Anna Westerlund
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 8.31 PB
5 Aliya Dahl
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.20 PB
6 Siri Zetterdahl
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 7.54
7 Felicia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 7.48
8 Ebba Mohlin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.13
9 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 6.95
10 Emilia Söderberg
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 6.70
11 Vilma Klang
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 6.67 SB
12 Olivia Lindberg Tillander
Ystads IF
07 Ystads IF 6.33
13 Linnea Stjernfeldt
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 6.25
14 Matilda Jacobsson Petersen
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 5.97
15 Hedvig Lindbergh
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 5.85
16 Emma Åkesson
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 5.65
123456
Hedvig Lindbergh5.685.17x5.205.85
Vilma Klang6.676.136.535.47x
Siri Zetterdahl6.667.546.756.807.28
Felicia Mårtensson7.397.356.807.486.83
Bella Giselxx7.289.438.02
66 Liv Håkansson8.287.728.507.707.67
Isabella Enggren9.709.629.9610.069.96
Emma Åkesson5.265.374.575.655.45
Anna Westerlund8.317.826.547.667.99
Olivia Lindberg Tillander6.335.936.256.105.91
62 Kajsa Bozaki Marcusdotter6.396.696.456.566.95
Matilda Jacobsson Petersen5.975.935.325.905.59
Ebba Mohlin5.826.927.077.13x
61 Linnea Stjernfeldt5.706.055.226.256.02
69 Aliya Dahl7.326.748.206.788.14
Emilia Söderberg6.446.706.665.196.40
F11 60 m Försök
9/2 09:45
Heat 1
1 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.28 q PB
2 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.46 q
3 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.49 q PB
4 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 9.61 9.604
5 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.81 PB
6 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.70
Heat 2
1 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.39 q
2 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.53 q
3 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.61 9.601
4 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 9.64
5 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 10.04 PB
6 Elisabeth Jannert
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 10.36 10.359
7 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 11.23
Heat 3
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.85 q PB
2 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.31 q PB
3 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.42 q PB
4 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.61 9.609
5 Vega Jarl
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 10.36 10.353
6 Silke Maria Back Madsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
08 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 10.52 PB
7 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 10.77
F11 60 m
9/2 12:00
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 8.82 PB
2 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.17 PB
3 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 9.28 PB
4 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.45
5 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 9.46 PB
6 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.50 PB 9.498
7 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 9.50 PB 9.500
8 Ebba Römbo
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.57
F11 Längd
Hoppzon
9/2 12:25
1 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 4.40
2 Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 4.13 PB
3 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.00 SB
4 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 3.89
5 Siri Lindgren
Hässleholms AIS
08 Hässleholms AIS 3.85
6 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 3.81
7 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.81
8 Ebba Elm
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.76
9 Alice Hjalmarsson
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.56
10 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 3.55
11 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 3.55
12 Siri Rissler
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.41
13 Elisabeth Jannert
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 3.33
14 Vega Jarl
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.29
15 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 3.25
16 Thea Topalovic
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.16
17 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 3.08
18 Silke Maria Back Madsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
08 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 3.06 PB
123456
Silke Maria Back Madsen3.062.952.602.85
Thea Topalovic3.052.763.162.19
Vega Jarl3.293.173.293.26
Binta Jammeh 4.003.763.653.76
Elvira Helgesson4.144.044.204.40
Elisabeth Jannert 3.332.923.173.20
Elin Lundberg3.723.813.723.69
Esther Falck3.893.823.763.56
Ida Alklint3.373.453.163.55
Siri Lindgren3.853.673.653.81
Selma Madicken Vöge-Widding3.643.893.954.13
Ebba Elm3.523.513.763.44
Lisen Schreweliusx3.082.97x
Nora Alm3.683.813.643.32
Elin Lindberg3.553.523.533.34
Alva Sandström3.253.16x3.13
Siri Rissler3.223.413.363.38
Alice Hjalmarsson3.503.423.553.56
F11 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
9/2 10:55
1 Lisen Schrewelius
KFUM Kristianstad
08 KFUM Kristianstad 8.30
2 Elin Lundberg
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 7.80 PB
3 Binta Jammeh
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.54
4 Silke Maria Back Madsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
08 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 6.45 PB
5 Esther Falck
Sparta (DEN)
08 Sparta (DEN) 6.41 SB
6 Nora Alm
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 6.19
7 Elvira Helgesson
Åhus FIK
08 Åhus FIK 6.18
8 Tyra Svedenborn
IF Kronan
08 IF Kronan 6.14
9 Ida Alklint
Södra Sandby IF
08 Södra Sandby IF 5.80
10 Elin Lindberg
Ystads IF
08 Ystads IF 5.70
11 Elisabeth Jannert
Höörs IS
08 Höörs IS 5.36
12 Alva Sandström
Öresund FK
08 Öresund FK 4.68
123456
Ida Alklint5.445.805.485.445.25
Elisabeth Jannert x4.884.715.365.26
Elin Lundberg7.627.047.806.927.20
Tyra Svedenborn5.845.105.315.956.14
Elin Lindberg5.565.225.325.705.25
Silke Maria Back Madsen6.206.246.456.235.62
Lisen Schrewelius7.477.697.347.628.30
Esther Falck5.715.526.415.165.17
Alva Sandström4.254.284.68x4.38
Nora Alm5.585.766.196.036.00
Binta Jammeh 6.546.476.036.10x
Elvira Helgesson5.655.425.695.506.18
F10 60 m Försök
9/2 10:55
Heat 1
1 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.84 q
2 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.30 q
3 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.37 q
4 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.89
5 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 11.14
6 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 11.65
7 Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 11.84
Julie Petersen
Heleneholms IF
09 Heleneholms IF DNS
Heat 2
1 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.38 q
2 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.41 q
3 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.57
4 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.76
5 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.98
6 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.99
7 Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 11.27
8 Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 11.36
Heat 3
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.84 q
2 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.14 q
3 Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.49 q
4 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.59
5 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.79
6 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 11.02
7 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 11.46
8 Helle Jönsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 11.60
F10 60 m
9/2 13:25
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 8.93
2 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.91
3 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.13
4 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.14
5 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.37
6 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 10.42
7 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 10.44
8 Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.45
F10 Längd
Hoppzon
9/2 13:50
1 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 4.11
2 Sarah Berkani
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.78
3 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.49
4 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 3.40
5 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.30
6 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.22
7 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.20
8 Agnes Elm
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.12
9 Johanna Jugner
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.11
10 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 3.07
11 Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 3.01
12 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2.97
13 Ebba Sunnanväder
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.90
14 Denise Kemi Rehnborg
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.90
15 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 2.80
16 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2.73
17 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 2.66
18 Helle Jönsson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2.62
19 Emilia Thorell
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 2.54
=20 Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 2.48
=20 Ella Ryberg
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 2.48
22 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 2.32
123456
Helle Jönsson2.542.622.522.39
Hanna Alstad2.972.882.822.74
Thea Håkansson2.322.232.132.31
Alma Lindberg2.182.662.22x
Emma Nordström3.003.05x3.20
74 Alma Ravn4.114.084.033.00
Johanna Jugner3.022.873.003.11
Ebba Sunnanväder2.902.902.442.83
Sarah Berkani3.743.783.693.64
Ida Wikberg3.223.163.203.12
Josefine Henriksson2.933.072.672.58
Denise Kemi Rehnborg2.902.832.882.76
Agnes Elm2.893.122.953.12
Emilia Thorell2.38x2.54x
Linnea Schell2.802.752.702.70
Disa Orradottirx2.402.482.47
Ella Rybergx2.402.482.47
Olivia Mårtenssonx3.303.213.17
Juliet Agypoma Owuso Henewaa2.953.012.292.78
Moa Cederström2.722.672.732.71
Savanna Karström3.493.453.462.70
Sienna Karström3.40x3.232.72
F10 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
9/2 09:30
1 Sienna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 7.17
2 Alma Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
09 Sparta (DEN) 5.80 PB
3 Savanna Karström
KFUM Kristianstad
09 KFUM Kristianstad 5.69
4 Linnea Schell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.55
5 Ida Wikberg
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 5.20
6 Josefine Henriksson
Eslövs AI
09 Eslövs AI 5.00
7 Moa Cederström
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 4.93
8 Disa Orradottir
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 4.29
9 Olivia Mårtensson
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 4.15
10 Alma Lindberg
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 3.97
11 Emma Nordström
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.91
12 Hanna Alstad
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 3.87
13 Emilia Lundblom
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.72
14 Thea Håkansson
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.44
123456
Hanna Alstad3.443.213.873.353.48
Ida Wikberg4.475.025.204.315.01
Alma Lindberg3.453.903.973.493.13
Savanna Karström5.515.415.045.665.69
Josefine Henriksson4.454.68x5.004.55
Thea Håkansson3.443.173.373.29x
Emma Nordström3.773.163.213.913.35
74 Alma Ravn5.445.635.575.645.80
Disa Orradottir4.124.293.173.993.42
Olivia Mårtensson4.153.76x3.954.13
Linnea Schell4.175.105.105.554.78
Sienna Karström5.255.866.345.677.17
Moa Cederström4.574.604.274.254.93
Emilia Lundblom3.723.573.513.023.21
Män 60 m Försök
9/2 14:40
Heat 1
1 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 7.07 q
2 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.25 q
3 Frederik Regli
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
90 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.38 SB
4 Christian Trajkovski
Sparta (DEN)
65 Sparta (DEN) 7.43
5 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 7.46
6 Alexander Hersmyr
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund 8.44
7 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 8.87 SB
Heat 2
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.03 q SB
2 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.19 q
3 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.30 q PB
4 Andreas Christoffersen
Sparta (DEN)
01 Sparta (DEN) 7.40 PB
5 Emil Grovn
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 7.58
Simon Wennolf
IFK Lund
00 IFK Lund DNS
Heat 3
1 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 7.00 q
2 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.20 q
3 Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.27 q
4 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 7.35 PB
5 Linus Malmborg
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 7.42 SB
6 Samuel Olsson Lundh
Malmö AI
95 Malmö AI 7.69
Män 60 m
9/2 15:40
1 Omar Chaaban
IFK Helsingborg
00 IFK Helsingborg 6.95 =PB
2 Philip Nilsson
IFK Lund
95 IFK Lund 6.98 SB
3 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 7.00 PB
4 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.16
5 Gustav Monien
IFK Lund
97 IFK Lund 7.23
6 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 7.28 7.278
7 Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 7.28 7.280
8 Marcus Andersson
Öresund FK
00 Öresund FK 7.30 PB
Män 200 m
DM
10/2 11:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.60 1
2 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.91 2 1:a DM
3 Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 23.22 4
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 22.98 3
2 Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
92 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.64 5
3 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 23.70 6 PB
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.18 7 SB 2:a DM
2 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.18 9 4:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 27.45 8 SB 3:a DM
2 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.83 10 5:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Kasper Andersson
Greve Atletik (DEN)
97 Greve Atletik (DEN) 22.60
2 Sebastian Kadestål
Malmö AI
96 Malmö AI 22.91 1:a DM
3 Casper Spure Pedersen
Randers Freja Atletik (DEN)
92 Randers Freja Atletik (DEN) 22.98
4 Philip Braun
Sparta (DEN)
90 Sparta (DEN) 23.22
5 Martin Kristensen
Hvidovre AM (DEN)
92 Hvidovre AM (DEN) 23.64
6 Petter Roos
KA2 IF
01 KA2 IF 23.70 PB
7 Albert Nurmi
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 24.18 SB 2:a DM
8 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 27.45 SB 3:a DM
9 Peter Lindgren
IFK Helsingborg
60 IFK Helsingborg 28.18 4:a DM
10 Anders Nilsson
Malmö AI
63 Malmö AI 29.83 5:a DM
Män 800 m
DM
10/2 15:30
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
97 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 1:54.97 1
2 Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
95 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:59.47 2
3 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:01.03 5 1:a DM
4 Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:01.28 6
5 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 2:02.10 8 2:a DM
Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF DNS
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Christian Jørn Hansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
91 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:00.83 3 PB
2 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
02 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 2:00.89 4 SB
3 Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:01.89 7 PB
4 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:02.55 9 3:a DM
5 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 2:02.68 10 4:a DM
6 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:04.62 11 5:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Villads Schou
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:06.83 12
2 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:08.10 13 6:a DM
3 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:08.21 14 7:a DM
4 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR)
95 Hvirlan (FAR) 2:11.45 15 PB
5 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:12.36 16 8:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
97 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 1:54.97
2 Yusuf Alin
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
95 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 1:59.47
3 Christian Jørn Hansen
Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN)
91 Bagsvaerd Atletik (DEN) 2:00.83 PB
4 Victor Kiplagat Kondrup
Kolding KFUM (DEN)
02 Kolding KFUM (DEN) 2:00.89 SB
5 Daniel Lundborg
Malmö AI
97 Malmö AI 2:01.03 1:a DM
6 Julian Gregersen
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
98 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:01.28
7 Andreas Holst Lange
Københavns IF (DEN)
02 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:01.89 PB
8 Anton Lindberg
IS Göta
00 IS Göta 2:02.10 2:a DM
9 Michael Hansson
IS Göta
96 IS Göta 2:02.55 3:a DM
10 Michael Nordahl
Ystads IF
01 Ystads IF 2:02.68 4:a DM
11 Robin Sterner
Malmö AI
91 Malmö AI 2:04.62 5:a DM
12 Villads Schou
Københavns IF (DEN)
01 Københavns IF (DEN) 2:06.83
13 Truls Månsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 2:08.10 6:a DM
14 Biniam Habtom
Åhus FIK
01 Åhus FIK 2:08.21 7:a DM
15 Tummas Napoleon Arge
Hvirlan (FAR)
95 Hvirlan (FAR) 2:11.45 PB
16 Anders Rydell
Malmö AI
78 Malmö AI 2:12.36 8:a DM
Adrian Mehic
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF DNS
Män 1500 m
10/2 16:05
1 Anders Holmelund Jørgensen
Odense Atletik (DEN)
99 Odense Atletik (DEN) 4:34.30
Män Stav
9/2 12:00
1 Emil Carlsson
IFK Växjö
02 IFK Växjö 480
2 Emil Östergren
IFK Växjö
98 IFK Växjö 440
3 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 380
4 Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 320 =PB
5 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 280
280300320340360380400410420430440450460470480490
Joseph Lindvall----xooxxx
Emil Östergren--------xoooxxx
Emil Carlsson----------ooooxxoxxx
Leo Göranssonoxxx
Mik Lønborgoooxxx
Män Längd
DM
10/2 13:00
1 Björn Boström
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 6.67 1:a DM
2 Massin Ait Bouziad
Sparta (DEN)
95 Sparta (DEN) 6.61
3 Nicolai Lind Andersen
Sparta (DEN)
98 Sparta (DEN) 6.56
4 Max Rosquist-Larsson
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.51 PB 2:a DM
5 Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable
Malmö AI
01 Malmö AI 6.38 3:a DM
6 Sebastian Holmberg
IFK Lund
87 IFK Lund 5.39 4:a DM
123456
Caleb Chidubem Nweke Conable6.01-6.25xx6.38
Nicolai Lind Andersen6.356.446.406.486.476.56
Sebastian Holmberg5.365.22x5.365.395.25
Max Rosquist-Larsson6.386.386.426.436.346.51
Massin Ait Bouziadxx6.45x6.556.61
Björn Boström6.526.15x6.286.67x
Män Kula
Vikt: 7,26kg
DM
10/2 13:30
1 David Hegardt
IFK Lund
73 IFK Lund 9.22 1:a DM
2 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 8.11 2:a DM
123456
David Hegardt9.179.03x9.22x8.92
217 Dennis Due7.988.117.787.877.867.76
P17 60 m Försök
9/2 11:25
Heat 1
1 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.34 q
2 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.43 q
3 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.70 q PB 7.695
4 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 7.70 q SB 7.699
5 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.88 q
6 Gustav Matson
IFK Lund
02 IFK Lund 8.02
7 Silas Løbner Samsøe
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.58
Heat 2
1 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.54 q
2 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.59 q
3 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.72 q
4 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 7.93
5 Mik Lønborg
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.19 PB
6 Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 8.30
P17 60 m
9/2 13:40
1 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.28
2 Elias Wennolf
IFK Lund
03 IFK Lund 7.32 =SB
3 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.46 =SB
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.58
5 Emil Engdahl
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 7.70
6 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 7.72 =PB
7 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 7.80
8 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 7.90
P17 200 m
DM
10/2 13:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 22.76 1 SB 1:a DM
2 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.65 3 2:a DM
3 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.68 4 SB 3:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.64 2 PB
2 August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.97 5 PB
3 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.41 6 4:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Lukas Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.34 8
2 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.50 9 6:a DM
3 William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.55 10 PB
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.29 7 5:a DM
2 Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 26.25 11 7:a DM
3 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 28.85 12 SB 8:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Adam Landén
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 22.76 SB 1:a DM
2 Neloo Falck
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.64 PB
3 Elias Hedner
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.65 2:a DM
4 Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 23.68 SB 3:a DM
5 August Østergaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 23.97 PB
6 Isac Engman
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 24.41 4:a DM
7 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 25.29 5:a DM
8 Lukas Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.34
9 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.50 6:a DM
10 William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 25.55 PB
11 Zabihulla Bahrami
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 26.25 7:a DM
12 Johan Fritiofsson
Höörs IS
03 Höörs IS 28.85 SB 8:a DM
P17 1500 m
DM
10/2 16:05
1 Oskar Karlsson
SK Graal
02 SK Graal 4:18.75 PB
2 Erik Albin
IFK Helsingborg
02 IFK Helsingborg 4:30.11 1:a DM
3 Jonas Albertsen
Ballerup AK (DEN)
03 Ballerup AK (DEN) 4:33.49 SB
4 Albin Lago
Genarps IF
03 Genarps IF 4:33.85 2:a DM
5 Gustav Bendsen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 4:38.35
6 Wincenth Fought
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 5:49.62
P17 Längd
DM
9/2 12:10
1 Bertram Bing Costa
Sparta (DEN)
02 Sparta (DEN) 6.29
2 Lukas Medina Sørensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 6.09
3 Samuel Ekelund
Eslövs AI
03 Eslövs AI 5.68 1:a DM
4 Zacharias Parmatow
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 5.47 3:a DM 2:a DM
5 Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.11 2:a DM 3:a DM
6 Birk van de Boel
Malmö AI
03 Malmö AI 5.10 4:a DM
7 Oskar Bergh
Åhus FIK
02 Åhus FIK 5.04 5:a DM
123456
Birk van de Boel4.964.705.104.895.104.92
Oskar Bergh5.044.994.803.884.97
Zacharias Parmatow5.36-5.425.225.205.47
Bertram Bing Costa5.815.426.176.016.296.26
Lukas Medina Sørensen5.696.095.845.926.006.07
Hugo Larsson Wilhelmsson5.095.115.005.064.734.87
Samuel Ekelund5.32x3.995.315.335.68
P17 Kula
Vikt: 5,0kg
DM
10/2 13:30
1 Andreas Henriksson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI 11.94 1:a DM
2 William Elsner
Københavns IF (DEN)
03 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.97
123456
William Elsner9.749.769.169.939.979.48
Andreas Henriksson 11.7911.6011.94x11.0411.69
P15 60 m Försök
9/2 11:15
Heat 1
1 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.77 q PB
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.78 q
3 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.04 q
4 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.34 q
5 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.44
6 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 8.67
7 Evin Zerevski
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 10.94
Erik Erlandsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund DNS
Heat 2
1 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.45 q
2 David Nyman
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 7.75 q PB
3 Elliott Hagdahl
Heleneholms IF
04 Heleneholms IF 8.02 q
4 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.05 q PB
5 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.41 PB
6 Gabriel Abrahamsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 8.90 =PB
7 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 9.47
P15 60 m
9/2 12:30
1 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 7.54
2 Joel Ring
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 7.76 PB
3 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 7.77
4 Elliott Hagdahl
Heleneholms IF
04 Heleneholms IF 7.95
5 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 8.12
6 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 8.14 PB
7 Olle Holmberg
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 8.30
David Nyman
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI DNS
P15 200 m
DM
10/2 10:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 24.28 1
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 24.67 2 SB 1:a DM
3 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.56 3 SB 2:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.96 4 PB 3:a DM
2 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 26.32 5 PB 4:a DM
3 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 28.94 7 6:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.41 6 5:a DM
2 Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.95 8 SB
3 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 29.87 9 7:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Mikkel David Marklund
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 24.28
2 Isak Holgersson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 24.67 SB 1:a DM
3 Zico Jr Marecaldi
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.56 SB 2:a DM
4 Joseph Lindvall
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 25.96 PB 3:a DM
5 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 26.32 PB 4:a DM
6 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 27.41 5:a DM
7 Elias Lindberg
Klippans FK
04 Klippans FK 28.94 6:a DM
8 Simon-Ronaldo Baum Lee Gonzales
Ballerup AK (DEN)
04 Ballerup AK (DEN) 28.95 SB
9 Hilding Grip
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 29.87 7:a DM
P15 1000 m
DM
10/2 14:20
1 Axel Vang Christensen
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
04 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 2:42.13 SB
2 Albin Öberg
Heleneholms IF
04 Heleneholms IF 2:44.06 SB 1:a DM
3 Lucas Ravn
Sparta (DEN)
04 Sparta (DEN) 2:48.74 PB
4 Modou Bah
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:50.04 2:a DM
5 Luke Brickhill
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 2:52.57 3:a DM
6 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 3:15.15 4:a DM
Andreas Jönsson
Malmö AI
02 Malmö AI DNS
P15 Längd
DM
9/2 09:30
1 Sixten Hjalmarsson
IFK Helsingborg
04 IFK Helsingborg 5.42 1:a DM
2 Lukas Anderberg
Malmö AI
04 Malmö AI 5.00 2:a DM
3 Albert Lindberg Tomasevic
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.88 PB 3:a DM
4 Melvin Pai
IFK Trelleborg
04 IFK Trelleborg 4.83 4:a DM
5 Leo Göransson
Klippans FK
05 Klippans FK 4.65 5:a DM
6 Filip Olsson
IFK Lund
04 IFK Lund 4.60 6:a DM
7 William Jarnemo
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 4.57 7:a DM
123456
Albert Lindberg Tomasevic4.704.884.723.484.58x
138 Filip Olssonx4.60xx4.59x
William Jarnemo 4.124.464.304.57x4.23
Sixten Hjalmarsson5.34x5.103.275.285.42
Leo Göransson4.554.654.594.51--
Melvin Pai4.724.804.834.774.794.82
Lukas Anderberg4.894.834.88x4.895.00
P15 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
DM
10/2 12:45
1 Lukas Lindbladh
Åhus FIK
04 Åhus FIK 11.90 1:a DM
2 Isak Gunnarsson
Lomma FIK
04 Lomma FIK 9.88 2:a DM
123456
Isak Gunnarssonx8.239.659.889.868.26
Lukas Lindbladh11.9011.28x11.2610.9011.06
P14 60 m
9/2 14:30
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 7.82
2 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.05
3 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 8.06
4 Markus Nederschier
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
05 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 8.13 =PB
5 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 8.38
6 Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.42
7 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 8.43
8 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 8.72 SB
P14 200 m
DM
10/2 11:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 25.50 1 SB 1:a DM
2 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.76 3 3:a DM
3 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 25.79 4
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Markus Nederschier
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
05 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 25.83 5 PB
2 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.88 7 5:a DM
3 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.59 8 6:a DM
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 25.64 2 2:a DM
2 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.36 6 4:a DM
3 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 29.37 9 7:a DM
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
Sammanställning
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 25.50 SB 1:a DM
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 25.64 2:a DM
3 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 25.76 3:a DM
4 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 25.79
5 Markus Nederschier
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
05 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 25.83 PB
6 Elias Toth
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.36 4:a DM
7 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 26.88 5:a DM
8 Melvin Modess
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 27.59 6:a DM
9 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 29.37 7:a DM
Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI DNS
Morgan Lindstedt
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI DNS
P14 1000 m
DM
10/2 14:00
1 Oliver Fehrlund Persson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2:58.79 SB 1:a DM
2 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 3:02.56
3 Marcus Asker
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 3:04.98 2:a DM
4 Sander Petri Bere
Genarps IF
05 Genarps IF 3:07.45 PB 3:a DM
5 Vincent Larsson
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 3:15.64 4:a DM
6 Simon Persson
Höörs IS
05 Höörs IS 3:34.09 5:a DM
P14 Längd
DM
10/2 10:15
1 James Mostert
KA2 IF
05 KA2 IF 5.56
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 5.11 1:a DM
3 Jeroen Persson
IFK Lund
05 IFK Lund 4.85 2:a DM
4 Markus Nederschier
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
05 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 4.73
5 Adrian Carlström Selimovic
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.55 3:a DM
6 William Lindqvist
Hässleholms AIS
05 Hässleholms AIS 4.49 4:a DM
7 Hugo Green
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.39 5:a DM
8 Gavin Wastrell
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 4.28 PB 6:a DM
9 Jonathan Möller
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 4.25 7:a DM
10 Ludvig Månsson
Ystads IF
05 Ystads IF 2.41 8:a DM
123456
Markus Nederschier2.524.734.734.724.41x
Gavin Wastrell4.283.713.993.99xx
Ludvig Månssonxx2.41---
147 James Mostert5.105.285.265.525.565.41
William Lindqvist4.314.374.493.923.51-
Jeroen Persson4.222.764.624.694.854.69
Adrian Carlström Selimovic 3.79x4.55x4.25x
Hugo Green 4.303.53x3.644.394.30
Måns Bergström4.91x4.914.875.113.35
Jonathan Möller4.244.234.214.254.223.56
P14 Kula
Vikt: 4,0kg
DM
9/2 16:25
1 Casper Griphage
IFK Trelleborg
05 IFK Trelleborg 11.50 PB
2 Måns Bergström
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.50
3 William Kalläne
Malmö AI
05 Malmö AI 9.25
4 Hannes Grimsholm
Öresund FK
05 Öresund FK 8.58 SB
5 Markus Nederschier
FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN)
05 FIF Hillerød Atletik (DEN) 8.29
123456
Måns Bergström9.198.709.029.508.859.13
Casper Griphage10.8211.0111.1610.3010.8611.50
William Kalläne8.838.799.039.258.448.92
Markus Nederschierx6.787.678.22x8.29
Hannes Grimsholm8.588.407.35x7.568.56
P13 60 m Försök
9/2 14:00
Heat 1
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 8.11 q
2 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.84 q SB
3 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.21 q
4 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.51
5 James Dahlgren Tresh
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.40
Heat 2
1 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.16 q SB
2 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.24 q
3 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.71 q PB
4 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 9.16 q PB
5 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.40 q
P13 60 m
9/2 15:30
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 7.86
2 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.05 SB
3 Ivano Bevanda
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 8.09
4 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.82 PB
5 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 8.84 SB
6 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 8.92 PB
7 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 9.30
8 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 9.33
P13 200 m
DM
10/2 09:25
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.73 1 1:a DM
2 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.26 3 3:a DM
3 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.59 5 5:a DM
4 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 32.56 8 8:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 28.57 2 2:a DM
2 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.50 4 4:a DM
3 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 30.29 6 6:a DM
4 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 31.49 7 7:a DM
Sammanställning
1 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 27.73 1:a DM
2 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 28.57 2:a DM
3 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.26 3:a DM
4 David Eriksson
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.50 4:a DM
5 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 29.59 5:a DM
6 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 30.29 6:a DM
7 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 31.49 7:a DM
8 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 32.56 8:a DM
P13 800 m
DM
10/2 14:55
1 Christopher Strandgaard
Frederiksberg IF (DEN)
06 Frederiksberg IF (DEN) 2:30.79
2 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 2:34.24 1:a DM
3 Albin Sjöström
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 2:35.65 2:a DM
4 Simon Danielsson
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 2:37.16 3:a DM
5 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:38.91 4:a DM
6 Bruno Schultz
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 2:39.22 5:a DM
Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF DNF
Jacob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund DNS
P13 Höjd
10/2 10:00
1 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 146
2 Linus Lindberg
Åhus FIK
06 Åhus FIK 139
3 Konrad Mölstad Katsler
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 133
4 Isaiah Tay
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 120
115120125130133136139142146
157 Isaiah Tayoox--
162 Linus Lindbergoooxooxxoxxoxxx
Konrad Mölstad Katsleroooxoo---
Zac Jellum Lingoooooxxoxxoxxoo
P13 Längd
Hoppzon
DM
10/2 10:40
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.23 SB 1:a DM
2 William Trulsson
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 5.04 2:a DM
3 Kalel Mudingay
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 5.01 3:a DM
4 William Anderberg
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 4.54 4:a DM
5 Zac Jellum Ling
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.39 5:a DM
6 Viktor Vartia
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.33 6:a DM
7 Albin Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
06 IFK Helsingborg 4.32 7:a DM
8 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 4.18 8:a DM
9 Teodor De Luca
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.10 9:a DM
10 Felix Eurén
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 4.10 10:a DM
11 Nils Leloup
Genarps IF
06 Genarps IF 3.96 11:a DM
12 Tage Andersson Ranefalk
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3.89 12:a DM
13 Linus Hoff
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 3.88 13:a DM
14 Jacob Jungner
IFK Lund
06 IFK Lund 3.82 14:a DM
15 James Dahlgren Tresh
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 3.57 15:a DM
123456
Melker Jensfelt4.845.234.89--
Linus Hoff3.883.683.723.613.82
Felix Eurén4.102.783.633.723.98
William Trulsson 4.825.044.75--
William Anderberg4.434.334.544.334.36
Albin Sjöh4.324.254.224.124.15
159 Teodor De Luca4.064.103.943.04-
Tage Andersson Ranefalk3.813.893.713.803.55
Oscar Blomsterberg4.013.663.893.954.18
Nils Leloup3.963.763.553.633.96
Kalel Mudingay4.99x4.645.014.73
Jacob Jungner3.823.783.142.903.63
James Dahlgren Tresh3.513.303.43x3.57
Viktor Vartia4.054.264.334.293.99
Zac Jellum Ling4.394.144.224.192.96
P13 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
9/2 16:25
1 Melker Jensfelt
Malmö AI
06 Malmö AI 10.50 PB
2 Oscar Blomsterberg
Eslövs AI
06 Eslövs AI 6.65
123456
Oscar Blomsterberg6.546.526.465.926.656.58
Melker Jensfelt9.779.967.579.3110.0710.50
P12 60 m Försök
9/2 10:30
Heat 1
1 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.84 q
2 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.13 q
3 Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 9.93 q
4 Erik Hansson
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 10.41
5 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 11.16
Heat 2
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.68 q
2 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.80 q
3 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.39 q
4 Hugo Nathorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.75 q
5 marvin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.81 q SB
P12 60 m
9/2 11:55
1 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 8.68
2 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.71
3 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 8.80
4 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 8.96
5 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 9.30
6 Hugo Nathorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 9.67
7 marvin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.82 SB 9.811
8 Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 9.82 9.820
P12 200 m
DM
10/2 09:40
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 28.20 1 PB
2 August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.00 3 PB
3 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.11 4 PB
4 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 29.45 7 3:a DM
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.94 2 PB 1:a DM
2 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.17 6 PB 2:a DM
3 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 32.01 9 5:a DM
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 34.95 10 6:a DM
2 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 36.40 11 =PB
3 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 38.20 13 7:a DM
D-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 29.15 5
2 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 30.89 8 4:a DM
3 Hugo Alstad
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 37.11 12
Sammanställning
1 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 28.20 PB
2 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 28.94 PB 1:a DM
3 August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.00 PB
4 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 29.11 PB
5 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 29.15
6 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 29.17 PB 2:a DM
7 Bram Persson
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 29.45 3:a DM
8 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 30.89 4:a DM
9 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 32.01 5:a DM
10 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 34.95 6:a DM
11 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 36.40 =PB
12 Hugo Alstad
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 37.11
13 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 38.20 7:a DM
P12 800 m
DM
10/2 15:05
1 William Kragholm Nørsøller
Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN)
07 Helsingør IF Atletik (DEN) 2:33.73 SB
2 Anders Silleborg
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 2:36.59 PB
3 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 2:46.82 1:a DM
4 Melker Johansson
Simrishamns AIF
08 Simrishamns AIF 2:47.28 2:a DM
5 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 2:58.03 3:a DM
6 Simon Sellbjer
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 2:58.91 4:a DM
7 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2:59.88
8 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3:09.18 5:a DM
P12 Höjd
9/2 12:10
1 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 140
2 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 125
=3 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 120
=3 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 120 PB
5 Hugo Alstad
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 110
105110115120125128135140142
Johannes Karlsson-oooxxx
Hugo Alstadooxxx
Fredrik Walemo--oooxxx
170 Emil Jacobssonooooxxx
kevin jensen---oooooxxx
P12 Längd
Hoppzon
DM
10/2 14:00
1 Joel Norin
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.56 PB 1:a DM
2 August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.48
3 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 4.43
4 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 4.41
5 Eric Noghi
Heleneholms IF
07 Heleneholms IF 4.07 2:a DM
6 Viktor Lindberg
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 4.02 3:a DM
7 Fredrik Walemo
Eslövs AI
07 Eslövs AI 4.02 4:a DM
8 marvin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.93 PB
9 Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 3.73 5:a DM
10 Hugo Nathorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 3.72 6:a DM
11 Ludvig Lundblom
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.29 7:a DM
12 Emil Jacobsson
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 3.29
13 Edvin Malmström
IFK Lund
07 IFK Lund 3.23 8:a DM
14 Hugo Alstad
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 2.83
123456
Fredrik Walemo4.023.953.98-3.54
marvin jensen3.933.923.623.87-
Ludvig Lundblom3.213.113.212.943.29
Viktor Lindberg-3.984.014.02-
Hugo Nathorst3.723.623.513.673.67
170 Emil Jacobsson3.29-3.00-3.01
August Juhl Horsgaard4.264.414.264.284.48
kevin jensen4.124.274.414.354.36
Joel Norin4.383.714.324.324.56
Eric Noghi3.943.943.874.074.06
168 Edvin Malmström3.233.142.853.22x
Hugo Alstad2.612.832.642.68-
Carl B Nielsen4.434.354.314.384.42
Tage Hägre3.252.793.553.533.73
P12 Kula
Vikt: 3,0kg
10/2 10:35
1 kevin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 7.77
2 Viggo Altarac
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.47
3 Hugo Nathorst
Malmö AI
07 Malmö AI 7.06
4 Carl B Nielsen
Amager Atletik Club (DEN)
07 Amager Atletik Club (DEN) 7.06 PB
5 Nikolaj Krüger
Sparta (DEN)
07 Sparta (DEN) 6.78
6 marvin jensen
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 6.43
7 Tage Hägre
IF Kronan
07 IF Kronan 6.11
8 August Juhl Horsgaard
Københavns IF (DEN)
07 Københavns IF (DEN) 5.43
9 Hugo Alstad
KA2 IF
07 KA2 IF 4.23
123456
Tage Hägre6.075.405.175.455.716.11
Hugo Alstad3.854.024.013.754.234.07
Viggo Altarac 6.976.807.407.477.257.23
Hugo Nathorst6.397.066.956.565.826.22
Nikolaj Krüger6.146.566.616.785.986.37
Carl B Nielsen6.287.066.566.235.426.83
marvin jensen5.296.436.255.845.745.90
August Juhl Horsgaard5.405.285.43x5.245.19
kevin jensenx6.83x7.587.667.77
P11 60 m Försök
9/2 10:45
Heat 1
1 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.79 q 8.786
2 Mathias Kent
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.35 q
3 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.46 q
4 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.55 q
5 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 9.72
6 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 11.05
Heat 2
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.79 q =PB 8.781
2 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.20 q
3 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.28 q PB
4 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.62 q
5 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.99
6 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.17 PB
7 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 10.53
P11 60 m
9/2 13:35
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.74 PB
2 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 8.79
3 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 9.10
4 Mathias Kent
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 9.28
5 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 9.37
6 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 9.48
7 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 9.51
8 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.58
P11 Längd
Hoppzon
9/2 09:30
1 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 4.50 PB
2 Oskar Olofsson
Eslövs AI
08 Eslövs AI 4.08
3 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 4.02
4 Colin Rosén
IFK Trelleborg
08 IFK Trelleborg 3.97 PB
5 Johannes Karlsson
Heleneholms IF
08 Heleneholms IF 3.96
6 Christian Schüttert
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.86
7 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.85
8 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 3.70
9 Mathias Kent
Københavns IF (DEN)
08 Københavns IF (DEN) 3.63
10 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.37
11 Loke Bergström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 3.20
12 Sixten Sjöh
IFK Helsingborg
08 IFK Helsingborg 3.18
13 Jakob Löfkvist
IFK Lund
08 IFK Lund 3.01
14 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2.98
15 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 2.72
123456
Colin Rosén 3.933.973.903.823.30
Jakob Löfkvist3.012.872.882.742.95
167 Sixten Sjöh3.183.023.063.003.04
169 Christian Schüttert3.693.643.503.483.86
Jonatan Eklund3.463.663.703.60x
Olle Lindberg 2.98xxx2.96
Uno Stål4.444.384.504.194.50
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic3.803.853.59x3.78
Oskar Olofsson4.003.974.08x4.08
Theo Lydén x3.642.67x4.02
Loke Bergström 3.073.143.053.073.20
Johannes Karlsson3.963.663.383.563.60
Oskar Jönsson3.373.333.352.13x
Vilmer Lindström2.722.71x2.592.55
Mathias Kent3.413.452.543.633.56
P11 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
9/2 11:55
1 Theo Lydén
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 9.00
2 Uno Stål
KA2 IF
08 KA2 IF 8.00 PB
3 Gustav Albin
IS Göta
08 IS Göta 7.37
4 Jonatan Eklund
Klippans FK
08 Klippans FK 6.73
5 Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.19
6 Vilmer Lindström
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 6.07
7 Olle Lindberg
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.86
8 Oskar Jönsson
Malmö AI
08 Malmö AI 5.31
123456
Vilmer Lindström6.075.855.885.545.495.29
Gustav Albin6.767.266.597.036.877.37
Uno Stål7.717.717.597.187.378.00
Jonatan Eklund6.526.635.926.506.736.68
Olle Lindberg 5.775.135.575.825.705.86
Nino Radosavljevic Kusljic6.196.076.18x5.625.50
Oskar Jönsson4.573.205.053.744.325.31
Theo Lydén 7.588.579.008.117.90x
P10 60 m Försök
9/2 09:30
Heat 1
1 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.55 q
2 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 9.78 q 9.773
3 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.78 q 9.774
4 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 10.64
5 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 10.68 SB 10.68
6 Benjamin Sandkvist
IFK Lund
11 IFK Lund 11.64 PB
Heat 2
1 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.41 q 9.401
2 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 9.90 q
3 Theo Altarac
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 10.46
4 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 10.56 SB
5 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 10.68 SB 10.677
6 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 11.53
Heat 3
1 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.20 q =SB
2 Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.27 q SB
3 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.33
4 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 10.36 SB
5 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 10.65
Heat 4
1 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.41 q SB 9.404
2 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 10.59
3 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 10.66
4 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 10.74 SB
5 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 11.09
Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI DNS
P10 60 m
9/2 12:20
1 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 9.20 =SB
2 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 9.40 SB
3 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 9.48
4 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 9.59
5 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 9.94
6 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 9.98
7 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 10.18
8 Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 10.46 SB
P10 Längd
Hoppzon
9/2 10:45
1 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 4.10
2 Oscar Henriksson
Öresund FK
09 Öresund FK 3.88
3 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.83
4 Albin Anderberg
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.73
5 Nils Möller
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 3.60
6 Lukas Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 3.60
7 Josh Olsson Prescod
IF Kronan
10 IF Kronan 3.49
8 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 3.43
9 Karl Edström
Ystads IF
09 Ystads IF 3.26
10 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 3.14
11 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 3.03
12 Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 2.99
13 Milton Lindh
Lomma FIK
09 Lomma FIK 2.99
14 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 2.96
15 Philip Hansmar
Höörs IS
09 Höörs IS 2.93
16 Emil Blomé
IFK Lund
09 IFK Lund 2.92
17 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 2.88
18 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 2.86
19 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.85
20 Leon Bernebring Melander
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 2.69
123456
Erik Andersson2.862.973.032.92
Svante Hägre2.842.862.762.83
Vilde Lundell3.12x3.083.14
Emil Blomé2.92x--
Josh Olsson Prescod3.373.303.323.49
Uros Brankovic4.064.103.884.03
Nils Möller3.42x3.583.60
Milton Lindh2.802.742.922.99
Malte Jacobsson2.982.992.98x
Oscar Henrikssonx3.88x3.87
Tiger Odéhn2.86x2.812.88
Vincent Dizdar Flaig2.812.85xx
Melvin Sellberg2.96x2.912.87
Lukas Blomé3.463.413.243.60
Philip Hansmar2.832.852.692.93
Karl Edström3.113.063.133.26
Alexandro Thorkéll3.733.833.823.74
Albin Anderberg3.623.653.733.58
Leon Bernebring Melander2.422.442.632.69
Samuel De Luca3.163.263.233.43
P10 Kula
Vikt: 2,0kg
9/2 13:05
1 Uros Brankovic
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 6.56
2 Alexandro Thorkéll
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 6.54
3 Vilde Lundell
IFK Helsingborg
09 IFK Helsingborg 5.72
4 Samuel De Luca
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.67
5 Theo Altarac
Malmö AI
09 Malmö AI 5.59
6 Malte Jacobsson
KA2 IF
09 KA2 IF 5.39
7 Love Hansson
Malmö AI
10 Malmö AI 5.24
8 Melvin Sellberg
IFK Lund
10 IFK Lund 5.21
9 Tiger Odéhn
Ystads IF
10 Ystads IF 4.75
10 Svante Hägre
IF Kronan
09 IF Kronan 4.52
11 Vincent Dizdar Flaig
IFK Helsingborg
10 IFK Helsingborg 4.21
12 Erik Andersson
Båstads GIF
09 Båstads GIF 4.05
123456
Vincent Dizdar Flaigx3.794.21xx
Theo Altarac4.75x5.595.445.11
Love Hansson4.954.764.974.995.24
Samuel De Luca5.305.675.365.06x
Alexandro Thorkéll6.196.546.515.995.82
Uros Brankovic6.565.826.326.454.98
Svante Hägre3.853.954.523.824.30
Tiger Odéhn4.754.424.25xx
Erik Andersson4.053.743.673.732.90
Melvin Sellberg5.084.975.215.13x
Malte Jacobsson5.104.905.004.955.39
Vilde Lundell4.795.125.565.495.72
Veteraner Kvinnor 1500 m
10/2 16:10
1 Karolin Wennerbeck
Björnstorps IF
75 Björnstorps IF 5:18.95 SB K40 1:a DM
2 Marie Olsson
Björnstorps IF
63 Björnstorps IF 5:22.33 SB K55 1:a DM
3 Annika Rybäck
Björnstorps IF
61 Björnstorps IF 5:53.34 K55 2:a DM
4 Beatrice Christensson
Heleneholms IF
72 Heleneholms IF 6:14.33 PB K45 1:a DM
5 Pernille Basse
Genarps IF
78 Genarps IF 6:16.23 K40 2: DM
6 Eva Lönnqvist
Ystads IF
56 Ystads IF 6:21.71 K60 1:a DM
Veteraner Män 1500 m
DM
10/2 16:20
A-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Markus Sollven
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 4:20.39 1 1:a DM M35
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:30.15 2 1:a DM M45
3 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:31.71 3 2:a DM M45
4 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:37.14 4 3:a DM M45
5 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:40.21 5 1:a DM M40
6 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 4:48.79 6 2:a DM M35
7 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 4:49.89 7 3:a DM M35
8 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:54.70 8 SB 4:a DM M35
9 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:54.98 9 SB 1:a DM M55
10 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:55.11 10 SB 5:a DM M35
11 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 5:05.69 13 2:a DM M60
B-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 5:03.24 11 PB 1:a DM M50
2 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:03.70 12 1:a DM M60
3 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:07.50 14 2:a DM M55
4 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 5:10.60 15 2:a DM M50
5 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:20.87 16 SB 3:a DM M60
6 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 5:34.12 18 3:a DM M50
7 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 5:37.02 19 4:a DM M50
8 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 5:39.31 20 SB 3:a DM M55
9 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:50.33 22 5:a DM M45
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF DNS
Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF DNS
C-Final
Tot. plac.
1 Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 5:30.77 17 4:a DM M45
2 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 5:46.90 21 4:a DM M60
3 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 5:52.65 23 SB 1:a DM M65
4 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:57.97 24 6:a DM M45
5 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:08.93 25 1:a DM M75
6 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 6:29.07 26 1:a DM M70
7 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 6:35.41 27 2:a DM M65
8 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 6:38.75 28 PB 1:a DM M80
9 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 7:00.96 29 2:a DM M70
10 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 7:56.32 30 2:a DM M75
11 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 9:10.71 31 3:a DM M65
Sammanställning
1 Markus Sollven
Björnstorps IF
82 Björnstorps IF 4:20.39 1:a DM M35
2 Henrik Nord
Ystads IF
73 Ystads IF 4:30.15 1:a DM M45
3 Mattias Jonsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 4:31.71 2:a DM M45
4 Christer Friberg
Björnstorps IF
72 Björnstorps IF 4:37.14 3:a DM M45
5 Martin Edvardsson
Ystads IF
75 Ystads IF 4:40.21 1:a DM M40
6 Fredrik Krantz
Öresund FK
80 Öresund FK 4:48.79 2:a DM M35
7 Andreas Cederström
Björnstorps IF
84 Björnstorps IF 4:49.89 3:a DM M35
8 Thomas Rödin
IS Göta
81 IS Göta 4:54.70 SB 4:a DM M35
9 BG Nilensjö
IS Göta
63 IS Göta 4:54.98 SB 1:a DM M55
10 Fredrik Johansson
Björnstorps IF
81 Björnstorps IF 4:55.11 SB 5:a DM M35
11 Jonas Jönsson
Hässleholm Freeflow
66 Hässleholm Freeflow 5:03.24 PB 1:a DM M50
12 Chris Daanen
IS Göta
59 IS Göta 5:03.70 1:a DM M60
13 Leif Larson
Genarps IF
56 Genarps IF 5:05.69 2:a DM M60
14 Peter Hansson
Björnstorps IF
64 Björnstorps IF 5:07.50 2:a DM M55
15 Gustav Sande
Genarps IF
69 Genarps IF 5:10.60 2:a DM M50
16 Jerry Olsson
Björnstorps IF
57 Björnstorps IF 5:20.87 SB 3:a DM M60
17 Mats Nilsson
Heleneholms IF
70 Heleneholms IF 5:30.77 4:a DM M45
18 Jan Forsberg
LK Myran
66 LK Myran 5:34.12 3:a DM M50
19 Jörgen Holmqvist
Heleneholms IF
66 Heleneholms IF 5:37.02 4:a DM M50
20 Bengt Pedersen
IK Pallas
61 IK Pallas 5:39.31 SB 3:a DM M55
21 Lars Uddbäck
Malmö AI
56 Malmö AI 5:46.90 4:a DM M60
22 Daniel Ohlin
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:50.33 5:a DM M45
23 Bo Andersson
Genarps IF
52 Genarps IF 5:52.65 SB 1:a DM M65
24 Dennis Due
IS Göta
73 IS Göta 5:57.97 6:a DM M45
25 Palle Simonsson
Simrishamns AIF
43 Simrishamns AIF 6:08.93 1:a DM M75
26 Magnus Bergh
Heleneholms IF
49 Heleneholms IF 6:29.07 1:a DM M70
27 Kerry Linell
Björnstorps IF
50 Björnstorps IF 6:35.41 2:a DM M65
28 Greger Ahnlund
Heleneholms IF
39 Heleneholms IF 6:38.75 PB 1:a DM M80
29 Klas Paulsson
Höörs IS
47 Höörs IS 7:00.96 2:a DM M70
30 Åke Jonson
Heleneholms IF
42 Heleneholms IF 7:56.32 2:a DM M75
31 Carl Almström
Björnstorps IF
51 Björnstorps IF 9:10.71 3:a DM M65
Peter Bengtsson
Ystads IF
64 Ystads IF DNS
Peter Tall
Björnstorps IF
77 Björnstorps IF DNS
Racerunning 60 m Final 1
9/2 15:00
Heat 1
1 Emil Wallenberg
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 12.54
2 Pontus Stålfors
Valjeviken IF
97 Valjeviken IF 15.27
3 Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 16.85
4 Pauline Lundberg
Furuboda IF
95 Furuboda IF 19.98
5 Wilma Håkansson
Black wolves
00 Black wolves 24.95
Heat 2
1 Sofie Bergman
Furuboda IF
81 Furuboda IF 20.18
2 Sofia Viding
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 20.34
3 Ali Mekahal
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 21.85
4 Besir Turan
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 26.39
5 Oskar Norrbom
Furuboda IF
94 Furuboda IF 45.92
Racerunning 60 m
9/2 15:50
A-Final 2
1 Emil Wallenberg
Heleneholms IF
94 Heleneholms IF 13.75
2 Pontus Stålfors
Valjeviken IF
97 Valjeviken IF 15.13
3 Marie Lander
Heleneholms IF
74 Heleneholms IF 16.86
4 Pauline Lundberg
Furuboda IF
95 Furuboda IF 19.82
5 Wilma Håkansson
Black wolves
00 Black wolves 25.33
B-Final 2
1 Sofie Bergman
Furuboda IF
81 Furuboda IF 19.94
2 Ali Mekahal
Heleneholms IF
06 Heleneholms IF 20.94
3 Sofia Viding
Heleneholms IF
97 Heleneholms IF 21.70
4 Besir Turan
Heleneholms IF
05 Heleneholms IF 26.70
5 Oskar Norrbom
Furuboda IF
94 Furuboda IF 41.52